April 3, 2016 - Carbine / SPR Match


Show Results for the Following Shooters:
Squad
Overall Standings
Place Shooter Name Squad Scorecard Total Raw Time (sec.) Total Points Down Time (sec.) Total Penalty Time (sec.) Final Time (sec.) Overall Score (hh:mm:ss.ms)
1 Tyler SPR / David C 1 374.84 8.50 0.00 383.34 00:06:23.34
2 Wallach C / Sna SPR 1 442.97 46.00 0.00 488.97 00:08:08.97
3 Johnson C / Rivera SPR 1 471.21 44.00 0.00 515.21 00:08:35.21
4 Deese C / Wallach SPR 1 610.04 55.50 0.00 665.54 00:11:05.54
5 Esposito / Esposito 1 721.48 29.50 0.00 750.98 00:12:30.98
6 Sna SPR / Manny C 1 644.62 114.50 0.00 759.12 00:12:39.12
7 Mendoza SPR / Mendoza C 1 699.88 75.00 0.00 774.88 00:12:54.88
8 Wilson SPR / Padgett C 1 761.32 39.50 0.00 800.82 00:13:20.82
9 Padgett C / Wilson SPR 1 698.18 112.00 0.00 810.18 00:13:30.18
10 Lamboy C / Cook SPR 1 886.36 121.00 0.00 1007.36 00:16:47.36

Back to Top

Stage #1- Stage 1
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Wallach C / Sna SPR 00:02:02.07 14.0 0.0 00:02:16.07
2 Tyler SPR / David C 00:02:20.84 4.5 0.0 00:02:25.34
3 Johnson C / Rivera SPR 00:02:33.54 13.0 0.0 00:02:46.54
4 Deese C / Wallach SPR 00:02:48.63 10.5 0.0 00:02:59.13
5 Padgett C / Wilson SPR 00:02:38.10 53.0 0.0 00:03:31.10
6 Mendoza SPR / Mendoza C 00:03:18.45 13.0 0.0 00:03:31.45
7 Lamboy C / Cook SPR 00:03:20.52 29.0 0.0 00:03:49.52
8 Sna SPR / Manny C 00:03:48.77 15.5 0.0 00:04:04.27
9 Wilson SPR / Padgett C 00:04:39.73 18.5 0.0 00:04:58.23
10 Esposito / Esposito 00:04:54.36 12.0 0.0 00:05:06.36

Back to Top

Stage #2- Stage 2
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Sna SPR / Manny C 00:00:56.50 9.0 0.0 00:01:05.50
2 Johnson C / Rivera SPR 00:01:10.27 1.0 0.0 00:01:11.27
3 Tyler SPR / David C 00:01:07.98 4.0 0.0 00:01:11.98
4 Deese C / Wallach SPR 00:01:15.10 0.0 0.0 00:01:15.10
5 Wallach C / Sna SPR 00:01:14.76 2.0 0.0 00:01:16.76
6 Mendoza SPR / Mendoza C 00:01:40.92 2.0 0.0 00:01:42.92
7 Wilson SPR / Padgett C 00:01:37.57 6.0 0.0 00:01:43.57
8 Lamboy C / Cook SPR 00:01:54.78 2.0 0.0 00:01:56.78
9 Padgett C / Wilson SPR 00:01:51.38 14.0 0.0 00:02:05.38
10 Esposito / Esposito 00:02:07.41 2.5 0.0 00:02:09.91

Back to Top

Stage #3- Stage 3
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Tyler SPR / David C 00:02:00.09 0.0 0.0 00:02:00.09
2 Johnson C / Rivera SPR 00:02:03.06 0.0 0.0 00:02:03.06
3 Wallach C / Sna SPR 00:02:12.44 0.0 0.0 00:02:12.44
4 Padgett C / Wilson SPR 00:02:26.59 0.0 0.0 00:02:26.59
5 Deese C / Wallach SPR 00:02:36.40 0.0 0.0 00:02:36.40
6 Esposito / Esposito 00:03:08.41 0.0 0.0 00:03:08.41
7 Mendoza SPR / Mendoza C 00:03:26.82 0.0 0.0 00:03:26.82
8 Wilson SPR / Padgett C 00:04:06.21 0.0 0.0 00:04:06.21
9 Sna SPR / Manny C 00:03:29.00 45.0 0.0 00:04:14.00
10 Lamboy C / Cook SPR 00:05:53.79 60.0 0.0 00:06:53.79

Back to Top

Stage #4- Stage 4
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Tyler SPR / David C 00:00:45.93 0.0 0.0 00:00:45.93
2 Esposito / Esposito 00:01:51.30 15.0 0.0 00:02:06.30
3 Wallach C / Sna SPR 00:01:53.70 30.0 0.0 00:02:23.70
4 Wilson SPR / Padgett C 00:02:17.81 15.0 0.0 00:02:32.81
5 Johnson C / Rivera SPR 00:02:04.34 30.0 0.0 00:02:34.34
6 Sna SPR / Manny C 00:02:30.35 45.0 0.0 00:03:15.35
7 Lamboy C / Cook SPR 00:03:37.27 30.0 0.0 00:04:07.27
8 Mendoza SPR / Mendoza C 00:03:13.69 60.0 0.0 00:04:13.69
9 Deese C / Wallach SPR 00:03:29.91 45.0 0.0 00:04:14.91
10 Padgett C / Wilson SPR 00:04:42.11 45.0 0.0 00:05:27.11

Back to Top

DNC = Did Not Complete



Effective Scoring Penalties (in seconds)


Per Point Down Per Procedural Per HNT Per FTN Per FTDR Per Non-Complete
1.00 0.00 15.00 15.00 0.00 999.99