October 26, 2014 - Monthly Match


Show Results for the Following Shooters:
Squad




Overall Standings
Place Shooter Name Squad Scorecard Total Raw Time (sec.) Total Points Down Time (sec.) Total Penalty Time (sec.) Final Time (sec.) Overall Score (hh:mm:ss.ms)
1 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 3 220.46 12.00 0.00 232.46 00:03:52.46
2 S Vernon (Div: F) 4 222.46 18.00 0.00 240.46 00:04:00.46
3 M Stack (Div: F) 4 241.95 15.00 0.00 256.95 00:04:16.95
4 J Flores (Div: F) 4 229.72 16.00 15.00 260.72 00:04:20.72
5 Neil (Tac-Ops) 1 263.13 25.00 0.00 288.13 00:04:48.13
6 Anthony J (Tac-Ops) 2 265.36 33.00 0.00 298.36 00:04:58.36
7 Erez W (Mil/LE) 2 261.58 38.00 0.00 299.58 00:04:59.58
8 Larry K (Tac-Ops) 1 305.33 7.00 0.00 312.33 00:05:12.33
9 S Menezes (Div: F) 1 302.35 15.00 0.00 317.35 00:05:17.35
10 Sna H (Div: F) 4 283.37 19.00 20.00 322.37 00:05:22.37
11 C Derby (Mil/LE) 1 280.83 33.50 10.00 324.33 00:05:24.33
12 D Kennedy Jr (Tac-Ops) 1 311.05 17.50 0.00 328.55 00:05:28.55
13 M Wootan (Mil/LE) 4 289.09 20.00 20.00 329.09 00:05:29.09
14 M Rivera (Tac-Ops) 3 323.03 4.00 5.00 332.03 00:05:32.03
15 D Miller (Tac-Ops) 2 309.83 31.00 0.00 340.83 00:05:40.83
16 D Tyler (Mil/LE) 1 327.96 13.00 0.00 340.96 00:05:40.96
17 J Hatcher (Div: F) 3 339.84 9.00 0.00 348.84 00:05:48.84
18 A David (Div: F) 3 353.22 16.00 0.00 369.22 00:06:09.22
19 Chris J (Tac-Ops) 3 362.95 12.00 0.00 374.95 00:06:14.95
20 Adam C (Tac-Ops) 2 357.76 21.00 0.00 378.76 00:06:18.76
21 D Kennedy Sr (Tac-Ops) 1 351.17 29.00 0.00 380.17 00:06:20.17
22 Jack B (Mil/LE) 2 358.62 29.00 0.00 387.62 00:06:27.62
23 Chris E (Div: F) 2 358.36 41.00 0.00 399.36 00:06:39.36
24 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 4 383.48 13.00 5.00 401.48 00:06:41.48
25 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 4 371.49 32.00 5.00 408.49 00:06:48.49
26 Chris M (Div: F) 3 360.30 49.00 0.00 409.30 00:06:49.30
27 Justin Z (Tac-Ops) 2 342.37 69.50 0.00 411.87 00:06:51.87
28 Andy N (Tac-Ops) 4 370.57 32.00 25.00 427.57 00:07:07.57
29 Scott C (Div: F) 2 382.04 48.00 0.00 430.04 00:07:10.04
30 Marc H (Div: F) 3 438.09 9.50 0.00 447.59 00:07:27.59
31 T Horn (Tac-Ops) 3 400.00 49.00 0.00 449.00 00:07:29.00
32 T Haney (Div: F) 2 399.21 50.50 0.00 449.71 00:07:29.71
33 J Nehrbass (Tac-Ops) 4 375.98 49.00 35.00 459.98 00:07:39.98
34 Edwin B (Tac-Ops) 4 412.30 43.00 5.00 460.30 00:07:40.30
35 R Butler (Div: F) 1 433.04 30.00 0.00 463.04 00:07:43.04
36 D Wert (Div: F) 2 425.35 51.50 0.00 476.85 00:07:56.85
37 David A (Tac-Ops) 1 450.10 30.00 0.00 480.10 00:08:00.10
38 Dayton Z (Div: F) 1 480.89 11.00 0.00 491.89 00:08:11.89
39 J Torres (Tac-Ops) 4 435.42 47.00 15.00 497.42 00:08:17.42
40 Josh D 4 384.92 70.00 50.00 504.92 00:08:24.92
41 Jeremy K (Tac-Ops) 2 454.27 52.00 0.00 506.27 00:08:26.27
42 E Hess (Tac-Ops) 2 487.61 35.00 0.00 522.61 00:08:42.61
43 Dylan C (Irons) 4 436.93 81.50 10.00 528.43 00:08:48.43
44 Bill (Open) 1 467.85 57.00 10.00 534.85 00:08:54.85
45 Lito (Div: F) 3 482.37 63.00 5.00 550.37 00:09:10.37
46 Robert E (Tac-Ops) 3 528.34 28.00 0.00 556.34 00:09:16.34
47 Nick (Div: F) 3 538.67 18.00 0.00 556.67 00:09:16.67
48 Milan V 3 459.09 99.00 5.00 563.09 00:09:23.09
49 M Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 1 519.54 45.50 15.00 580.04 00:09:40.04
50 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 3 561.41 65.00 0.00 626.41 00:10:26.41
51 Shannon P (Tac-Ops) 1 635.36 26.00 0.00 661.36 00:11:01.36
52 James L (Div: F) 4 573.96 69.50 30.00 673.46 00:11:13.46
53 G Benito (Div: F) 3 674.67 31.50 0.00 706.17 00:11:46.17
54 D Haney (Div: F) 2 651.02 97.50 0.00 748.52 00:12:28.52
55 Jerry E (Tac-Ops) 3 931.69 132.00 0.00 1063.69 00:17:43.69
56 Danny S (Irons) 4 1207.88 35.00 0.00 1242.88 00:20:42.88
57 Eric C (Irons) 1 1295.28 51.50 5.00 1351.78 00:22:31.78
58 Blue H (Div: F) 4 1289.28 42.00 35.00 1366.28 00:22:46.28
59 Charles N (Div: F) 4 1360.64 66.00 15.00 1441.64 00:24:01.64
60 Alan A (Open) 1 1418.77 36.00 0.00 1454.77 00:24:14.77
61 B Bailiff (Div: F) 1 1413.91 118.50 0.00 1532.41 00:25:32.41
62 Rodel G (Open) 4 2185.15 7.00 0.00 2192.15 00:36:32.15

Back to Top

Stage #1- From the Box
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 M Stack (Div: F) 00:00:12.49 3.0 0.0 00:00:15.49
2 Erez W (Mil/LE) 00:00:15.07 2.0 0.0 00:00:17.07
3 A David (Div: F) 00:00:15.14 2.0 0.0 00:00:17.14
4 S Vernon (Div: F) 00:00:14.35 4.0 0.0 00:00:18.35
5 Chris M (Div: F) 00:00:17.33 1.5 0.0 00:00:18.83
6 Danny S (Irons) 00:00:16.96 2.0 0.0 00:00:18.96
7 J Flores (Div: F) 00:00:15.93 4.0 0.0 00:00:19.93
8 J Hatcher (Div: F) 00:00:18.08 2.0 0.0 00:00:20.08
9 S Menezes (Div: F) 00:00:16.68 4.0 0.0 00:00:20.68
10 D Kennedy Jr (Tac-Ops) 00:00:17.82 3.0 0.0 00:00:20.82
11 Anthony J (Tac-Ops) 00:00:19.86 1.0 0.0 00:00:20.86
12 Larry K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.00 0.0 0.0 00:00:21.00
13 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:15.34 6.0 0.0 00:00:21.34
14 M Rivera (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.52 0.0 0.0 00:00:21.52
15 Neil (Tac-Ops) 00:00:15.86 6.0 0.0 00:00:21.86
16 D Tyler (Mil/LE) 00:00:19.60 3.0 0.0 00:00:22.60
17 Sna H (Div: F) 00:00:18.68 4.0 0.0 00:00:22.68
18 Rodel G (Open) 00:00:17.90 5.0 0.0 00:00:22.90
19 Milan V 00:00:19.45 4.0 0.0 00:00:23.45
20 T Horn (Tac-Ops) 00:00:22.12 2.0 0.0 00:00:24.12
21 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:16.60 8.0 0.0 00:00:24.60
22 C Derby (Mil/LE) 00:00:22.67 2.0 0.0 00:00:24.67
23 Jack B (Mil/LE) 00:00:24.92 1.0 0.0 00:00:25.92
24 Marc H (Div: F) 00:00:24.83 1.5 0.0 00:00:26.33
25 Justin Z (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.46 5.0 0.0 00:00:26.46
26 Josh D 00:00:19.69 7.0 0.0 00:00:26.69
27 Chris J (Tac-Ops) 00:00:23.46 4.0 0.0 00:00:27.46
28 Andy N (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.68 6.0 0.0 00:00:27.68
29 Lito (Div: F) 00:00:25.73 2.0 0.0 00:00:27.73
30 M Wootan (Mil/LE) 00:00:16.77 6.0 5.0 00:00:27.77
31 R Butler (Div: F) 00:00:21.88 6.0 0.0 00:00:27.88
32 Scott C (Div: F) 00:00:22.89 5.0 0.0 00:00:27.89
33 J Nehrbass (Tac-Ops) 00:00:18.94 9.0 0.0 00:00:27.94
34 T Haney (Div: F) 00:00:22.68 6.0 0.0 00:00:28.68
35 D Miller (Tac-Ops) 00:00:26.84 2.0 0.0 00:00:28.84
36 Dylan C (Irons) 00:00:21.35 8.0 0.0 00:00:29.35
37 D Kennedy Sr (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.43 5.0 0.0 00:00:30.43
38 B Bailiff (Div: F) 00:00:24.51 6.5 0.0 00:00:31.01
39 J Torres (Tac-Ops) 00:00:23.13 8.0 0.0 00:00:31.13
40 Adam C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.61 6.0 0.0 00:00:31.61
41 Jeremy K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.62 2.0 0.0 00:00:31.62
42 Dayton Z (Div: F) 00:00:31.62 0.0 0.0 00:00:31.62
43 Charles N (Div: F) 00:00:24.10 8.0 0.0 00:00:32.10
44 Eric C (Irons) 00:00:26.58 6.5 0.0 00:00:33.08
45 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 00:00:32.33 1.0 0.0 00:00:33.33
46 David A (Tac-Ops) 00:00:30.60 3.0 0.0 00:00:33.60
47 Nick (Div: F) 00:00:33.43 1.0 0.0 00:00:34.43
48 Robert E (Tac-Ops) 00:00:34.36 1.0 0.0 00:00:35.36
49 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:33.04 4.0 0.0 00:00:37.04
50 M Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 00:00:24.54 13.0 0.0 00:00:37.54
51 D Wert (Div: F) 00:00:33.74 4.0 0.0 00:00:37.74
52 Shannon P (Tac-Ops) 00:00:38.13 0.0 0.0 00:00:38.13
53 James L (Div: F) 00:00:34.68 4.0 0.0 00:00:38.68
54 Edwin B (Tac-Ops) 00:00:23.91 10.0 5.0 00:00:38.91
55 Alan A (Open) 00:00:36.95 8.0 0.0 00:00:44.95
56 Blue H (Div: F) 00:00:23.85 5.0 20.0 00:00:48.85
57 D Haney (Div: F) 00:00:45.24 4.0 0.0 00:00:49.24
58 Bill (Open) 00:00:41.45 8.0 0.0 00:00:49.45
59 Chris E (Div: F) 00:00:55.29 2.0 0.0 00:00:57.29
60 G Benito (Div: F) 00:00:54.50 3.0 0.0 00:00:57.50
61 E Hess (Tac-Ops) 00:01:02.20 4.0 0.0 00:01:06.20
62 Jerry E (Tac-Ops) 00:00:53.57 22.0 0.0 00:01:15.57

Back to Top

Stage #2- Pistol Rack
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.77 0.0 0.0 00:00:25.77
2 J Flores (Div: F) 00:00:28.99 1.0 0.0 00:00:29.99
3 S Vernon (Div: F) 00:00:29.09 1.0 0.0 00:00:30.09
4 C Derby (Mil/LE) 00:00:30.11 2.0 0.0 00:00:32.11
5 M Wootan (Mil/LE) 00:00:31.15 1.0 0.0 00:00:32.15
6 Larry K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:31.18 1.0 0.0 00:00:32.18
7 Danny S (Irons) 00:00:32.45 1.0 0.0 00:00:33.45
8 Neil (Tac-Ops) 00:00:31.21 3.0 0.0 00:00:34.21
9 M Stack (Div: F) 00:00:34.66 0.0 0.0 00:00:34.66
10 D Tyler (Mil/LE) 00:00:35.16 1.0 0.0 00:00:36.16
11 Chris M (Div: F) 00:00:34.96 1.5 0.0 00:00:36.46
12 A David (Div: F) 00:00:35.83 1.0 0.0 00:00:36.83
13 Anthony J (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.33 12.0 0.0 00:00:37.33
14 D Miller (Tac-Ops) 00:00:36.67 1.0 0.0 00:00:37.67
15 Adam C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:34.83 4.0 0.0 00:00:38.83
16 Erez W (Mil/LE) 00:00:38.00 1.0 0.0 00:00:39.00
17 Chris J (Tac-Ops) 00:00:40.30 0.0 0.0 00:00:40.30
18 Andy N (Tac-Ops) 00:00:40.89 2.0 0.0 00:00:42.89
19 M Rivera (Tac-Ops) 00:00:43.70 0.0 0.0 00:00:43.70
20 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:49.40 0.0 0.0 00:00:49.40
21 J Hatcher (Div: F) 00:00:53.06 0.0 0.0 00:00:53.06
22 Eric C (Irons) 00:00:43.29 10.0 0.0 00:00:53.29
23 Sna H (Div: F) 00:00:36.52 2.0 15.0 00:00:53.52
24 D Kennedy Jr (Tac-Ops) 00:00:53.37 2.0 0.0 00:00:55.37
25 S Menezes (Div: F) 00:00:52.40 4.0 0.0 00:00:56.40
26 Marc H (Div: F) 00:00:57.72 0.0 0.0 00:00:57.72
27 D Kennedy Sr (Tac-Ops) 00:00:56.53 2.0 0.0 00:00:58.53
28 Dayton Z (Div: F) 00:01:00.51 1.0 0.0 00:01:01.51
29 Chris E (Div: F) 00:01:00.54 1.0 0.0 00:01:01.54
30 Edwin B (Tac-Ops) 00:01:04.22 1.0 0.0 00:01:05.22
31 T Horn (Tac-Ops) 00:01:05.96 0.0 0.0 00:01:05.96
32 Milan V 00:01:10.60 1.0 0.0 00:01:11.60
33 Jack B (Mil/LE) 00:00:54.98 17.0 0.0 00:01:11.98
34 D Wert (Div: F) 00:01:10.79 4.0 0.0 00:01:14.79
35 Justin Z (Tac-Ops) 00:00:56.62 19.0 0.0 00:01:15.62
36 J Nehrbass (Tac-Ops) 00:01:03.92 15.0 0.0 00:01:18.92
37 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 00:01:19.38 0.0 0.0 00:01:19.38
38 Josh D 00:01:00.99 4.0 15.0 00:01:19.99
39 Scott C (Div: F) 00:01:17.02 3.0 0.0 00:01:20.02
40 Lito (Div: F) 00:01:17.27 3.0 0.0 00:01:20.27
41 Jeremy K (Tac-Ops) 00:01:22.56 4.0 0.0 00:01:26.56
42 Nick (Div: F) 00:01:27.13 2.0 0.0 00:01:29.13
43 Blue H (Div: F) 00:01:30.21 0.0 0.0 00:01:30.21
44 Shannon P (Tac-Ops) 00:01:29.70 1.0 0.0 00:01:30.70
45 David A (Tac-Ops) 00:01:27.40 5.0 0.0 00:01:32.40
46 J Torres (Tac-Ops) 00:01:37.49 2.0 0.0 00:01:39.49
47 Dylan C (Irons) 00:01:35.38 1.0 5.0 00:01:41.38
48 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 00:01:42.65 2.0 0.0 00:01:44.65
49 Bill (Open) 00:01:33.68 11.0 0.0 00:01:44.68
50 E Hess (Tac-Ops) 00:01:37.90 10.0 0.0 00:01:47.90
51 R Butler (Div: F) 00:01:45.70 3.0 0.0 00:01:48.70
52 T Haney (Div: F) 00:01:37.81 12.0 0.0 00:01:49.81
53 Alan A (Open) 00:01:47.86 8.0 0.0 00:01:55.86
54 James L (Div: F) 00:01:53.52 4.0 10.0 00:02:07.52
55 B Bailiff (Div: F) 00:01:26.89 46.0 0.0 00:02:12.89
56 Robert E (Tac-Ops) 00:02:15.15 0.0 0.0 00:02:15.15
57 M Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 00:02:07.42 20.0 0.0 00:02:27.42
58 Charles N (Div: F) 00:02:25.04 3.0 10.0 00:02:38.04
59 G Benito (Div: F) 00:02:59.35 3.0 0.0 00:03:02.35
60 D Haney (Div: F) 00:02:36.43 36.0 0.0 00:03:12.43
61 Jerry E (Tac-Ops) 00:02:56.92 50.0 0.0 00:03:46.92
62 Rodel G (Open) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00

Back to Top

Stage #3- 3 Guns
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:01:32.03 3.0 0.0 00:01:35.03
2 S Vernon (Div: F) 00:01:29.33 9.0 0.0 00:01:38.33
3 J Flores (Div: F) 00:01:38.53 4.0 0.0 00:01:42.53
4 Erez W (Mil/LE) 00:01:35.46 8.0 0.0 00:01:43.46
5 M Stack (Div: F) 00:01:40.95 3.0 0.0 00:01:43.95
6 Neil (Tac-Ops) 00:01:38.30 6.0 0.0 00:01:44.30
7 D Kennedy Jr (Tac-Ops) 00:01:46.69 9.0 0.0 00:01:55.69
8 M Wootan (Mil/LE) 00:01:55.67 3.0 0.0 00:01:58.67
9 Jack B (Mil/LE) 00:01:59.09 0.0 0.0 00:01:59.09
10 D Wert (Div: F) 00:02:02.32 3.0 0.0 00:02:05.32
11 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:01:55.39 10.0 0.0 00:02:05.39
12 S Menezes (Div: F) 00:02:00.51 5.0 0.0 00:02:05.51
13 Adam C (Tac-Ops) 00:01:58.67 7.0 0.0 00:02:05.67
14 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 00:02:00.26 2.0 5.0 00:02:07.26
15 Anthony J (Tac-Ops) 00:02:06.29 2.0 0.0 00:02:08.29
16 Andy N (Tac-Ops) 00:01:54.44 9.0 5.0 00:02:08.44
17 M Rivera (Tac-Ops) 00:02:08.89 1.0 0.0 00:02:09.89
18 D Kennedy Sr (Tac-Ops) 00:01:56.42 14.0 0.0 00:02:10.42
19 Larry K (Tac-Ops) 00:02:06.83 4.0 0.0 00:02:10.83
20 Edwin B (Tac-Ops) 00:01:58.40 13.0 0.0 00:02:11.40
21 J Torres (Tac-Ops) 00:02:04.06 9.0 0.0 00:02:13.06
22 D Miller (Tac-Ops) 00:02:09.14 6.0 0.0 00:02:15.14
23 Chris J (Tac-Ops) 00:02:09.83 7.0 0.0 00:02:16.83
24 D Tyler (Mil/LE) 00:02:15.86 2.0 0.0 00:02:17.86
25 Josh D 00:02:05.36 14.0 0.0 00:02:19.36
26 T Horn (Tac-Ops) 00:02:15.16 8.0 0.0 00:02:23.16
27 J Hatcher (Div: F) 00:02:21.82 3.0 0.0 00:02:24.82
28 Dylan C (Irons) 00:02:07.56 15.0 5.0 00:02:27.56
29 Chris E (Div: F) 00:01:58.81 34.0 0.0 00:02:32.81
30 T Haney (Div: F) 00:02:14.69 20.5 0.0 00:02:35.19
31 Sna H (Div: F) 00:02:25.91 5.0 5.0 00:02:35.91
32 Jeremy K (Tac-Ops) 00:02:32.49 4.0 0.0 00:02:36.49
33 A David (Div: F) 00:02:31.80 8.0 0.0 00:02:39.80
34 J Nehrbass (Tac-Ops) 00:02:32.07 9.0 0.0 00:02:41.07
35 C Derby (Mil/LE) 00:02:06.74 27.0 10.0 00:02:43.74
36 Bill (Open) 00:02:36.79 7.0 0.0 00:02:43.79
37 M Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 00:02:42.59 4.0 0.0 00:02:46.59
38 R Butler (Div: F) 00:02:41.03 8.0 0.0 00:02:49.03
39 David A (Tac-Ops) 00:02:34.65 16.0 0.0 00:02:50.65
40 Justin Z (Tac-Ops) 00:02:17.82 33.0 0.0 00:02:50.82
41 Lito (Div: F) 00:02:44.53 7.0 0.0 00:02:51.53
42 E Hess (Tac-Ops) 00:02:49.52 3.0 0.0 00:02:52.52
43 Robert E (Tac-Ops) 00:02:44.39 9.0 0.0 00:02:53.39
44 Alan A (Open) 00:02:36.71 20.0 0.0 00:02:56.71
45 Scott C (Div: F) 00:02:28.33 31.0 0.0 00:02:59.33
46 Chris M (Div: F) 00:02:39.98 20.0 0.0 00:02:59.98
47 Milan V 00:02:54.29 22.0 0.0 00:03:16.29
48 Dayton Z (Div: F) 00:03:14.95 3.0 0.0 00:03:17.95
49 Marc H (Div: F) 00:03:18.60 2.0 0.0 00:03:20.60
50 Nick (Div: F) 00:03:20.70 7.0 0.0 00:03:27.70
51 G Benito (Div: F) 00:03:21.60 14.0 0.0 00:03:35.60
52 James L (Div: F) 00:03:09.38 13.0 20.0 00:03:42.38
53 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 00:03:31.60 18.0 0.0 00:03:49.60
54 D Haney (Div: F) 00:03:35.65 18.0 0.0 00:03:53.65
55 B Bailiff (Div: F) 00:03:19.73 36.0 0.0 00:03:55.73
56 Shannon P (Tac-Ops) 00:04:36.92 22.0 0.0 00:04:58.92
57 Jerry E (Tac-Ops) 00:05:47.10 9.0 0.0 00:05:56.10
58 Danny S (Irons) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
59 Charles N (Div: F) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
60 Rodel G (Open) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
61 Eric C (Irons) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
62 Blue H (Div: F) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00

Back to Top

Stage #4- Bowling Pin
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 S Vernon (Div: F) 00:00:33.70 4.0 0.0 00:00:37.70
2 Danny S (Irons) 00:00:39.47 2.0 0.0 00:00:41.47
3 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:43.36 1.0 0.0 00:00:44.36
4 Larry K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:47.51 2.0 0.0 00:00:49.51
5 C Derby (Mil/LE) 00:00:49.88 2.5 0.0 00:00:52.38
6 Sna H (Div: F) 00:00:44.96 8.0 0.0 00:00:52.96
7 M Stack (Div: F) 00:00:45.89 9.0 0.0 00:00:54.89
8 Neil (Tac-Ops) 00:00:45.79 10.0 0.0 00:00:55.79
9 S Menezes (Div: F) 00:00:58.45 2.0 0.0 00:01:00.45
10 A David (Div: F) 00:00:55.65 5.0 0.0 00:01:00.65
11 J Flores (Div: F) 00:00:39.50 7.0 15.0 00:01:01.50
12 J Hatcher (Div: F) 00:00:59.15 4.0 0.0 00:01:03.15
13 Anthony J (Tac-Ops) 00:00:47.06 18.0 0.0 00:01:05.06
14 Rodel G (Open) 00:01:03.32 2.0 0.0 00:01:05.32
15 D Kennedy Jr (Tac-Ops) 00:01:04.00 3.5 0.0 00:01:07.50
16 Chris E (Div: F) 00:01:05.95 4.0 0.0 00:01:09.95
17 Adam C (Tac-Ops) 00:01:08.80 4.0 0.0 00:01:12.80
18 M Wootan (Mil/LE) 00:00:48.00 10.0 15.0 00:01:13.00
19 Justin Z (Tac-Ops) 00:01:00.62 12.5 0.0 00:01:13.12
20 Marc H (Div: F) 00:01:07.48 6.0 0.0 00:01:13.48
21 D Miller (Tac-Ops) 00:00:54.08 22.0 0.0 00:01:16.08
22 M Rivera (Tac-Ops) 00:01:09.45 3.0 5.0 00:01:17.45
23 Blue H (Div: F) 00:00:56.22 7.0 15.0 00:01:18.22
24 Jack B (Mil/LE) 00:01:07.46 11.0 0.0 00:01:18.46
25 Erez W (Mil/LE) 00:00:52.54 27.0 0.0 00:01:19.54
26 Chris J (Tac-Ops) 00:01:18.95 1.0 0.0 00:01:19.95
27 Milan V 00:01:14.75 2.0 5.0 00:01:21.75
28 Scott C (Div: F) 00:01:13.09 9.0 0.0 00:01:22.09
29 D Wert (Div: F) 00:01:18.50 5.5 0.0 00:01:24.00
30 Chris M (Div: F) 00:00:59.33 26.0 0.0 00:01:25.33
31 T Haney (Div: F) 00:01:14.00 12.0 0.0 00:01:26.00
32 D Kennedy Sr (Tac-Ops) 00:01:19.14 8.0 0.0 00:01:27.14
33 Edwin B (Tac-Ops) 00:01:25.77 4.0 0.0 00:01:29.77
34 Dylan C (Irons) 00:01:12.64 17.5 0.0 00:01:30.14
35 Charles N (Div: F) 00:01:12.50 15.0 5.0 00:01:32.50
36 J Torres (Tac-Ops) 00:01:10.74 8.0 15.0 00:01:33.74
37 R Butler (Div: F) 00:01:21.77 13.0 0.0 00:01:34.77
38 D Tyler (Mil/LE) 00:01:29.45 7.0 0.0 00:01:36.45
39 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:01:17.37 16.0 5.0 00:01:38.37
40 Andy N (Tac-Ops) 00:01:13.56 5.0 20.0 00:01:38.56
41 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 00:01:32.28 10.0 0.0 00:01:42.28
42 M Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 00:01:24.99 3.5 15.0 00:01:43.49
43 Dayton Z (Div: F) 00:01:36.51 7.0 0.0 00:01:43.51
44 Josh D 00:00:58.88 10.0 35.0 00:01:43.88
45 E Hess (Tac-Ops) 00:01:27.47 18.0 0.0 00:01:45.47
46 David A (Tac-Ops) 00:01:39.73 6.0 0.0 00:01:45.73
47 T Horn (Tac-Ops) 00:01:11.37 39.0 0.0 00:01:50.37
48 Lito (Div: F) 00:01:34.84 11.0 5.0 00:01:50.84
49 Nick (Div: F) 00:01:45.75 8.0 0.0 00:01:53.75
50 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 00:01:34.12 21.0 0.0 00:01:55.12
51 Eric C (Irons) 00:01:46.41 10.0 5.0 00:02:01.41
52 Jeremy K (Tac-Ops) 00:01:21.71 42.0 0.0 00:02:03.71
53 Shannon P (Tac-Ops) 00:02:01.03 3.0 0.0 00:02:04.03
54 James L (Div: F) 00:01:56.38 8.5 0.0 00:02:04.88
55 Robert E (Tac-Ops) 00:01:48.60 18.0 0.0 00:02:06.60
56 Bill (Open) 00:01:28.39 31.0 10.0 00:02:09.39
57 J Nehrbass (Tac-Ops) 00:01:18.68 16.0 35.0 00:02:09.68
58 D Haney (Div: F) 00:01:53.70 19.5 0.0 00:02:13.20
59 G Benito (Div: F) 00:02:27.09 11.5 0.0 00:02:38.59
60 Jerry E (Tac-Ops) 00:03:54.10 11.0 0.0 00:04:05.10
61 Alan A (Open) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
62 B Bailiff (Div: F) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00

Back to Top

Stage #5- Long Range
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Sna H (Div: F) 00:00:37.30 0.0 0.0 00:00:37.30
2 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:42.70 0.0 0.0 00:00:42.70
3 J Flores (Div: F) 00:00:46.77 0.0 0.0 00:00:46.77
4 Anthony J (Tac-Ops) 00:00:46.82 0.0 0.0 00:00:46.82
5 D Tyler (Mil/LE) 00:00:47.89 0.0 0.0 00:00:47.89
6 M Stack (Div: F) 00:00:47.96 0.0 0.0 00:00:47.96
7 C Derby (Mil/LE) 00:00:51.43 0.0 0.0 00:00:51.43
8 S Menezes (Div: F) 00:00:54.31 0.0 0.0 00:00:54.31
9 S Vernon (Div: F) 00:00:55.99 0.0 0.0 00:00:55.99
10 Chris E (Div: F) 00:00:57.77 0.0 0.0 00:00:57.77
11 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 00:00:59.23 0.0 0.0 00:00:59.23
12 M Rivera (Tac-Ops) 00:00:59.47 0.0 0.0 00:00:59.47
13 Erez W (Mil/LE) 00:01:00.51 0.0 0.0 00:01:00.51
14 Scott C (Div: F) 00:01:00.71 0.0 0.0 00:01:00.71
15 J Nehrbass (Tac-Ops) 00:01:02.37 0.0 0.0 00:01:02.37
16 R Butler (Div: F) 00:01:02.66 0.0 0.0 00:01:02.66
17 D Miller (Tac-Ops) 00:01:03.10 0.0 0.0 00:01:03.10
18 Justin Z (Tac-Ops) 00:01:05.85 0.0 0.0 00:01:05.85
19 J Hatcher (Div: F) 00:01:07.73 0.0 0.0 00:01:07.73
20 D Kennedy Jr (Tac-Ops) 00:01:09.17 0.0 0.0 00:01:09.17
21 T Haney (Div: F) 00:01:10.03 0.0 0.0 00:01:10.03
22 E Hess (Tac-Ops) 00:01:10.52 0.0 0.0 00:01:10.52
23 Neil (Tac-Ops) 00:01:11.97 0.0 0.0 00:01:11.97
24 D Kennedy Sr (Tac-Ops) 00:01:13.65 0.0 0.0 00:01:13.65
25 M Wootan (Mil/LE) 00:01:17.50 0.0 0.0 00:01:17.50
26 David A (Tac-Ops) 00:01:17.72 0.0 0.0 00:01:17.72
27 Larry K (Tac-Ops) 00:01:18.81 0.0 0.0 00:01:18.81
28 Robert E (Tac-Ops) 00:01:25.84 0.0 0.0 00:01:25.84
29 Bill (Open) 00:01:27.54 0.0 0.0 00:01:27.54
30 Chris M (Div: F) 00:01:28.70 0.0 0.0 00:01:28.70
31 Marc H (Div: F) 00:01:29.46 0.0 0.0 00:01:29.46
32 Chris J (Tac-Ops) 00:01:30.41 0.0 0.0 00:01:30.41
33 G Benito (Div: F) 00:01:32.13 0.0 0.0 00:01:32.13
34 Jack B (Mil/LE) 00:01:32.17 0.0 0.0 00:01:32.17
35 A David (Div: F) 00:01:34.80 0.0 0.0 00:01:34.80
36 Dayton Z (Div: F) 00:01:37.30 0.0 0.0 00:01:37.30
37 T Horn (Tac-Ops) 00:01:45.39 0.0 0.0 00:01:45.39
38 Rodel G (Open) 00:01:45.93 0.0 0.0 00:01:45.93
39 Jeremy K (Tac-Ops) 00:01:47.89 0.0 0.0 00:01:47.89
40 Shannon P (Tac-Ops) 00:01:49.58 0.0 0.0 00:01:49.58
41 Adam C (Tac-Ops) 00:01:49.85 0.0 0.0 00:01:49.85
42 Nick (Div: F) 00:01:51.66 0.0 0.0 00:01:51.66
43 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:01:53.99 0.0 0.0 00:01:53.99
44 Alan A (Open) 00:01:58.25 0.0 0.0 00:01:58.25
45 M Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 00:02:00.00 5.0 0.0 00:02:05.00
46 Andy N (Tac-Ops) 00:02:00.00 10.0 0.0 00:02:10.00
47 B Bailiff (Div: F) 00:01:43.78 30.0 0.0 00:02:13.78
48 Edwin B (Tac-Ops) 00:02:00.00 15.0 0.0 00:02:15.00
49 J Torres (Tac-Ops) 00:02:00.00 20.0 0.0 00:02:20.00
50 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 00:02:00.00 20.0 0.0 00:02:20.00
51 D Haney (Div: F) 00:02:00.00 20.0 0.0 00:02:20.00
52 Eric C (Irons) 00:02:00.00 25.0 0.0 00:02:25.00
53 Blue H (Div: F) 00:02:00.00 30.0 0.0 00:02:30.00
54 Danny S (Irons) 00:02:00.00 30.0 0.0 00:02:30.00
55 D Wert (Div: F) 00:02:00.00 35.0 0.0 00:02:35.00
56 Josh D 00:02:00.00 35.0 0.0 00:02:35.00
57 Charles N (Div: F) 00:02:00.00 40.0 0.0 00:02:40.00
58 James L (Div: F) 00:02:00.00 40.0 0.0 00:02:40.00
59 Dylan C (Irons) 00:02:00.00 40.0 0.0 00:02:40.00
60 Lito (Div: F) 00:02:00.00 40.0 0.0 00:02:40.00
61 Jerry E (Tac-Ops) 00:02:00.00 40.0 0.0 00:02:40.00
62 Milan V 00:02:00.00 70.0 0.0 00:03:10.00

Back to Top

DNC = Did Not Complete



Effective Scoring Penalties (in seconds)


Per Point Down Per Procedural Per HNT Per FTN Per FTDR Per Non-Complete
1.00 0.00 15.00 15.00 0.00 999.99