November 30, 2014 - Monthly Match


Show Results for the Following Shooters:
Squad




Overall Standings
Place Shooter Name Squad Scorecard Total Raw Time (sec.) Total Points Down Time (sec.) Total Penalty Time (sec.) Final Time (sec.) Overall Score (hh:mm:ss.ms)
1 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 1 199.96 16.00 0.00 215.96 00:03:35.96
2 Jimmy C (Tac-Ops) 4 204.96 23.00 0.00 227.96 00:03:47.96
3 Sna (Tac-Ops) 4 212.05 32.00 0.00 244.05 00:04:04.05
4 Neil B (Tac-Ops) 2 227.76 13.00 5.00 245.76 00:04:05.76
5 S Vernon (Tac-Ops) 1 192.89 62.00 5.00 259.89 00:04:19.89
6 C Derby (Tac-Ops) 2 228.13 28.00 5.00 261.13 00:04:21.13
7 A David (Div: F) 1 250.90 13.00 0.00 263.90 00:04:23.90
8 N DeRue (Tac-Ops) 1 221.46 29.00 15.00 265.46 00:04:25.46
9 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 2 254.60 6.00 5.00 265.60 00:04:25.60
10 Harris (Tac-Ops) 3 246.61 27.00 0.00 273.61 00:04:33.61
11 A Jenkins (Tac-Ops) 3 248.80 25.00 0.00 273.80 00:04:33.80
12 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 4 259.90 16.00 0.00 275.90 00:04:35.90
13 E Wolf (Mil/LE) 3 271.29 17.00 0.00 288.29 00:04:48.29
14 A Baker (Tac-Ops) 4 269.87 27.00 0.00 296.87 00:04:56.87
15 M Rivera (Tac-Ops) 1 259.12 23.50 15.00 297.62 00:04:57.62
16 L Cornelius (Tac-Ops) 1 271.10 28.00 5.00 304.10 00:05:04.10
17 D Kennedy Jr (Tac-Ops) 1 248.51 47.00 10.00 305.51 00:05:05.51
18 D Miller (Heavy) 4 281.64 19.00 5.00 305.64 00:05:05.64
19 C Williams (Tac-Ops) 4 275.89 34.00 15.00 324.89 00:05:24.89
20 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 4 260.54 59.00 10.00 329.54 00:05:29.54
21 C Eidsmoe (Tac-Ops) 1 271.03 36.00 25.00 332.03 00:05:32.03
22 C Johnson (Tac-Ops) 1 298.42 31.00 5.00 334.42 00:05:34.42
23 A Wolf (Mil/LE) 3 301.24 43.50 0.00 344.74 00:05:44.74
24 M Morrison (Div: F) 4 246.70 89.00 10.00 345.70 00:05:45.70
25 M Hicks (Tac-Ops) 4 312.88 31.00 5.00 348.88 00:05:48.88
26 Larry K (Tac-Ops) 2 292.96 36.50 20.00 349.46 00:05:49.46
27 T Horn (Mil/LE) 3 306.25 45.00 0.00 351.25 00:05:51.25
28 E Bunag (Tac-Ops) 4 297.05 53.00 5.00 355.05 00:05:55.05
29 Andy N (Tac-Ops) 4 323.22 21.00 15.00 359.22 00:05:59.22
30 McIntyre (Heavy) 3 255.38 104.00 5.00 364.38 00:06:04.38
31 J David (Tac-Ops) 2 286.46 59.00 25.00 370.46 00:06:10.46
32 W Shrum (Tac-Ops) 1 301.48 65.00 10.00 376.48 00:06:16.48
33 A Posada (Tac-Ops) 2 275.91 81.00 20.00 376.91 00:06:16.91
34 Marc H (Tac-Ops) 1 343.15 34.00 0.00 377.15 00:06:17.15
35 Jeremy K (Tac-Ops) 4 324.51 40.00 15.00 379.51 00:06:19.51
36 Corey N (Tac-Ops) 3 267.18 117.00 0.00 384.18 00:06:24.18
37 W Obanion (Tac-Ops) 2 295.12 71.00 20.00 386.12 00:06:26.12
38 D Barnby (Mil/LE) 3 286.37 101.00 0.00 387.37 00:06:27.37
39 Jimmy N (Tac-Ops) 4 342.21 45.50 0.00 387.71 00:06:27.71
40 M Isaac (Tac-Ops) 4 289.27 92.00 10.00 391.27 00:06:31.27
41 D Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 1 266.49 136.10 9.00 411.59 00:06:51.59
42 B Crews (Tac-Ops) 4 317.98 65.00 30.00 412.98 00:06:52.98
43 M Lovejoy (Tac-Ops) 3 326.08 71.50 25.00 422.58 00:07:02.58
44 Dylan V (Irons) 4 360.62 63.50 15.00 439.12 00:07:19.12
45 W Gaston (Mil/LE) 3 269.94 155.00 15.00 439.94 00:07:19.94
46 S Aman (Tac-Ops) 2 365.65 69.50 15.00 450.15 00:07:30.15
47 A Crockett (Tac-Ops) 2 362.29 56.00 35.00 453.29 00:07:33.29
48 D Amoroso (Tac-Ops) 1 402.31 60.50 10.00 472.81 00:07:52.81
49 J Lombey (Tac-Ops) 2 359.99 100.50 25.00 485.49 00:08:05.49
50 G Benito (Div: F) 1 420.96 42.50 35.00 498.46 00:08:18.46
51 Lito (Div: F) 1 442.13 52.00 5.00 499.13 00:08:19.13
52 J DiTomuso (Mil/LE) 3 341.59 147.00 15.00 503.59 00:08:23.59
53 Nick (Div: F) 1 434.21 68.50 15.00 517.71 00:08:37.71
54 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 1 485.36 23.50 15.00 523.86 00:08:43.86
55 M Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 1 415.52 79.00 40.00 534.52 00:08:54.52
56 B Kennedy (Mil/LE) 4 321.21 105.00 115.00 541.21 00:09:01.21
57 D Smith (Mil/LE) 3 409.32 102.00 47.00 558.32 00:09:18.32
58 W Gresham (Open) 2 494.08 70.50 20.00 584.58 00:09:44.58
59 J Strand (Mil/LE) 3 432.36 190.00 0.00 622.36 00:10:22.36
60 W Garcia (Tac-Ops) 2 571.69 123.50 30.00 725.19 00:12:05.19
61 J Dickey (Div: F) 2 1242.04 22.00 15.00 1279.04 00:21:19.04
62 Devin T (Mil/LE) 2 2200.82 21.00 0.00 2221.82 00:37:01.82
63 Howie S (Tac-Ops) 2 2269.68 39.50 40.00 2349.18 00:39:09.18
64 E Clark (Tac-Ops) 3 3164.63 60.00 0.00 3224.63 00:53:44.63
65 S Luck (Tac-Ops) 2 4059.10 2.00 0.00 4061.10 01:07:41.10
66 T Landon (Tac-Ops) 3 4097.40 4.50 0.00 4101.90 01:08:21.90
67 Kelli C (Tac-Ops) 3 4171.30 16.50 0.00 4187.80 01:09:47.80
68 Bill B (Tac-Ops) 3 4224.15 13.50 0.00 4237.65 01:10:37.65

Back to Top

Stage #1- Swingers
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Sna (Tac-Ops) 00:00:45.06 5.0 0.0 00:00:50.06
2 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:44.28 7.0 0.0 00:00:51.28
3 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 00:00:46.01 6.0 0.0 00:00:52.01
4 Jimmy C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:46.38 8.0 0.0 00:00:54.38
5 N DeRue (Tac-Ops) 00:00:45.90 10.0 0.0 00:00:55.90
6 L Cornelius (Tac-Ops) 00:00:48.83 9.0 0.0 00:00:57.83
7 A Baker (Tac-Ops) 00:00:56.89 2.0 0.0 00:00:58.89
8 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 00:00:56.85 3.0 0.0 00:00:59.85
9 A Jenkins (Tac-Ops) 00:00:53.22 8.0 0.0 00:01:01.22
10 Larry K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:52.54 9.0 0.0 00:01:01.54
11 A David (Div: F) 00:00:53.63 10.0 0.0 00:01:03.63
12 S Vernon (Tac-Ops) 00:00:51.97 7.0 5.0 00:01:03.97
13 Neil B (Tac-Ops) 00:00:54.39 7.0 5.0 00:01:06.39
14 D Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 00:00:48.48 20.0 0.0 00:01:08.48
15 Harris (Tac-Ops) 00:00:54.58 14.0 0.0 00:01:08.58
16 A Wolf (Mil/LE) 00:01:02.61 6.0 0.0 00:01:08.61
17 J David (Tac-Ops) 00:00:58.17 11.0 0.0 00:01:09.17
18 E Wolf (Mil/LE) 00:01:05.40 4.0 0.0 00:01:09.40
19 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:52.09 13.0 5.0 00:01:10.09
20 Jeremy K (Tac-Ops) 00:01:00.99 10.0 0.0 00:01:10.99
21 C Derby (Tac-Ops) 00:00:50.09 16.0 5.0 00:01:11.09
22 A Posada (Tac-Ops) 00:00:42.46 25.0 5.0 00:01:12.46
23 D Kennedy Jr (Tac-Ops) 00:00:40.14 28.0 5.0 00:01:13.14
24 Dylan V (Irons) 00:01:09.00 6.0 0.0 00:01:15.00
25 D Miller (Heavy) 00:01:00.33 10.0 5.0 00:01:15.33
26 W Obanion (Tac-Ops) 00:01:05.74 11.0 0.0 00:01:16.74
27 C Eidsmoe (Tac-Ops) 00:01:02.29 10.0 5.0 00:01:17.29
28 T Horn (Mil/LE) 00:00:56.86 21.0 0.0 00:01:17.86
29 M Hicks (Tac-Ops) 00:01:04.57 9.0 5.0 00:01:18.57
30 B Crews (Tac-Ops) 00:01:05.11 14.0 0.0 00:01:19.11
31 McIntyre (Heavy) 00:00:54.71 19.5 5.0 00:01:19.21
32 C Johnson (Tac-Ops) 00:00:54.30 23.0 5.0 00:01:22.30
33 M Rivera (Tac-Ops) 00:00:51.45 17.0 15.0 00:01:23.45
34 C Williams (Tac-Ops) 00:01:06.18 19.0 0.0 00:01:25.18
35 A Crockett (Tac-Ops) 00:01:13.29 13.0 0.0 00:01:26.29
36 W Shrum (Tac-Ops) 00:00:59.67 22.0 5.0 00:01:26.67
37 Jimmy N (Tac-Ops) 00:01:13.84 13.0 0.0 00:01:26.84
38 E Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:58.23 24.0 5.0 00:01:27.23
39 M Morrison (Div: F) 00:00:55.10 24.0 10.0 00:01:29.10
40 Andy N (Tac-Ops) 00:01:06.38 9.0 15.0 00:01:30.38
41 Lito (Div: F) 00:01:05.29 26.0 0.0 00:01:31.29
42 S Aman (Tac-Ops) 00:00:57.59 31.0 10.0 00:01:38.59
43 Marc H (Tac-Ops) 00:01:11.79 27.0 0.0 00:01:38.79
44 B Kennedy (Mil/LE) 00:01:07.45 22.0 10.0 00:01:39.45
45 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 00:01:28.23 13.0 0.0 00:01:41.23
46 J Lombey (Tac-Ops) 00:01:10.61 29.0 5.0 00:01:44.61
47 D Amoroso (Tac-Ops) 00:01:32.54 17.0 0.0 00:01:49.54
48 M Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 00:01:09.75 36.0 5.0 00:01:50.75
49 Nick (Div: F) 00:01:39.64 12.0 0.0 00:01:51.64
50 M Lovejoy (Tac-Ops) 00:01:31.40 23.0 0.0 00:01:54.40
51 D Barnby (Mil/LE) 00:00:52.47 62.0 0.0 00:01:54.47
52 W Gaston (Mil/LE) 00:00:49.00 67.0 0.0 00:01:56.00
53 Corey N (Tac-Ops) 00:00:54.22 64.0 0.0 00:01:58.22
54 G Benito (Div: F) 00:01:09.66 17.0 35.0 00:02:01.66
55 J DiTomuso (Mil/LE) 00:01:28.28 39.0 0.0 00:02:07.28
56 M Isaac (Tac-Ops) 00:01:37.81 27.0 10.0 00:02:14.81
57 D Smith (Mil/LE) 00:01:32.34 56.0 0.0 00:02:28.34
58 W Gresham (Open) 00:02:54.81 9.0 0.0 00:03:03.81
59 J Strand (Mil/LE) 00:01:27.13 97.0 0.0 00:03:04.13
60 W Garcia (Tac-Ops) 00:02:40.95 54.0 15.0 00:03:49.95
61 J Dickey (Div: F) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
62 Howie S (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
63 Devin T (Mil/LE) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
64 S Luck (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
65 E Clark (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
66 Bill B (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
67 Kelli C (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
68 T Landon (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00

Back to Top

Stage #2- Plate Rack
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 00:00:17.08 1.0 0.0 00:00:18.08
2 S Vernon (Tac-Ops) 00:00:20.94 0.0 0.0 00:00:20.94
3 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.70 0.0 0.0 00:00:21.70
4 D Kennedy Jr (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.74 0.0 0.0 00:00:21.74
5 E Wolf (Mil/LE) 00:00:22.90 0.0 0.0 00:00:22.90
6 S Luck (Tac-Ops) 00:00:23.40 1.0 0.0 00:00:24.40
7 Neil B (Tac-Ops) 00:00:24.94 0.0 0.0 00:00:24.94
8 Larry K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.50 0.0 0.0 00:00:25.50
9 C Derby (Tac-Ops) 00:00:24.63 1.0 0.0 00:00:25.63
10 N DeRue (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.94 0.0 0.0 00:00:25.94
11 M Isaac (Tac-Ops) 00:00:20.17 6.0 0.0 00:00:26.17
12 M Morrison (Div: F) 00:00:20.20 6.0 0.0 00:00:26.20
13 A David (Div: F) 00:00:26.20 0.0 0.0 00:00:26.20
14 D Barnby (Mil/LE) 00:00:26.67 0.0 0.0 00:00:26.67
15 Sna (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.07 0.0 0.0 00:00:27.07
16 A Jenkins (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.17 0.0 0.0 00:00:27.17
17 D Miller (Heavy) 00:00:27.55 0.0 0.0 00:00:27.55
18 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.33 1.0 0.0 00:00:28.33
19 Harris (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.39 1.0 0.0 00:00:28.39
20 Jimmy C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:23.56 5.0 0.0 00:00:28.56
21 T Horn (Mil/LE) 00:00:28.80 0.0 0.0 00:00:28.80
22 A Wolf (Mil/LE) 00:00:27.96 1.0 0.0 00:00:28.96
23 C Eidsmoe (Tac-Ops) 00:00:28.58 1.0 0.0 00:00:29.58
24 Andy N (Tac-Ops) 00:00:30.04 0.0 0.0 00:00:30.04
25 W Gaston (Mil/LE) 00:00:31.85 0.0 0.0 00:00:31.85
26 Corey N (Tac-Ops) 00:00:32.11 1.0 0.0 00:00:33.11
27 Marc H (Tac-Ops) 00:00:32.39 1.0 0.0 00:00:33.39
28 L Cornelius (Tac-Ops) 00:00:33.55 0.0 0.0 00:00:33.55
29 W Shrum (Tac-Ops) 00:00:33.73 0.0 0.0 00:00:33.73
30 B Crews (Tac-Ops) 00:00:33.73 0.0 0.0 00:00:33.73
31 C Williams (Tac-Ops) 00:00:31.76 2.0 0.0 00:00:33.76
32 J David (Tac-Ops) 00:00:33.34 1.0 0.0 00:00:34.34
33 Devin T (Mil/LE) 00:00:34.50 0.0 0.0 00:00:34.50
34 J Dickey (Div: F) 00:00:35.29 0.0 0.0 00:00:35.29
35 A Crockett (Tac-Ops) 00:00:31.64 4.0 0.0 00:00:35.64
36 C Johnson (Tac-Ops) 00:00:35.23 1.0 0.0 00:00:36.23
37 McIntyre (Heavy) 00:00:35.73 1.0 0.0 00:00:36.73
38 M Lovejoy (Tac-Ops) 00:00:35.15 2.0 0.0 00:00:37.15
39 E Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:37.34 0.0 0.0 00:00:37.34
40 M Hicks (Tac-Ops) 00:00:36.13 2.0 0.0 00:00:38.13
41 A Posada (Tac-Ops) 00:00:31.52 8.0 0.0 00:00:39.52
42 M Rivera (Tac-Ops) 00:00:39.92 0.0 0.0 00:00:39.92
43 Lito (Div: F) 00:00:40.40 0.0 0.0 00:00:40.40
44 D Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 00:00:35.57 5.0 0.0 00:00:40.57
45 Jeremy K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:40.64 0.0 0.0 00:00:40.64
46 W Obanion (Tac-Ops) 00:00:38.62 3.0 0.0 00:00:41.62
47 A Baker (Tac-Ops) 00:00:42.47 0.0 0.0 00:00:42.47
48 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 00:00:44.64 0.0 0.0 00:00:44.64
49 S Aman (Tac-Ops) 00:00:44.26 0.5 0.0 00:00:44.76
50 Nick (Div: F) 00:00:45.63 0.0 0.0 00:00:45.63
51 J DiTomuso (Mil/LE) 00:00:43.92 2.0 0.0 00:00:45.92
52 D Amoroso (Tac-Ops) 00:00:46.61 1.0 0.0 00:00:47.61
53 J Lombey (Tac-Ops) 00:00:36.94 11.0 0.0 00:00:47.94
54 Jimmy N (Tac-Ops) 00:00:43.41 9.0 0.0 00:00:52.41
55 W Gresham (Open) 00:00:52.01 5.0 0.0 00:00:57.01
56 B Kennedy (Mil/LE) 00:00:54.86 4.0 0.0 00:00:58.86
57 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 00:01:01.52 0.0 0.0 00:01:01.52
58 J Strand (Mil/LE) 00:01:04.38 3.0 0.0 00:01:07.38
59 D Smith (Mil/LE) 00:01:08.66 2.0 0.0 00:01:10.66
60 M Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 00:01:07.45 6.0 0.0 00:01:13.45
61 Dylan V (Irons) 00:01:12.78 10.5 0.0 00:01:23.28
62 G Benito (Div: F) 00:01:32.81 0.5 0.0 00:01:33.31
63 Howie S (Tac-Ops) 00:01:34.19 5.0 20.0 00:01:59.19
64 W Garcia (Tac-Ops) 00:02:16.63 1.0 0.0 00:02:17.63
65 E Clark (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
66 T Landon (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
67 Bill B (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
68 Kelli C (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00

Back to Top

Stage #3- The W
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.29 2.5 0.0 00:00:29.79
2 N DeRue (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.50 4.0 0.0 00:00:33.50
3 Jimmy C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:33.63 0.0 0.0 00:00:33.63
4 S Vernon (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.42 5.0 0.0 00:00:34.42
5 A David (Div: F) 00:00:33.24 2.0 0.0 00:00:35.24
6 Neil B (Tac-Ops) 00:00:35.00 1.0 0.0 00:00:36.00
7 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 00:00:36.18 1.0 0.0 00:00:37.18
8 C Derby (Tac-Ops) 00:00:35.19 2.0 0.0 00:00:37.19
9 Sna (Tac-Ops) 00:00:30.02 8.0 0.0 00:00:38.02
10 A Jenkins (Tac-Ops) 00:00:37.30 1.0 0.0 00:00:38.30
11 J David (Tac-Ops) 00:00:37.17 2.0 0.0 00:00:39.17
12 E Wolf (Mil/LE) 00:00:39.55 0.0 0.0 00:00:39.55
13 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:37.63 2.0 0.0 00:00:39.63
14 S Luck (Tac-Ops) 00:00:39.70 1.0 0.0 00:00:40.70
15 Devin T (Mil/LE) 00:00:40.93 0.0 0.0 00:00:40.93
16 T Horn (Mil/LE) 00:00:39.93 1.0 0.0 00:00:40.93
17 M Rivera (Tac-Ops) 00:00:43.51 0.0 0.0 00:00:43.51
18 A Baker (Tac-Ops) 00:00:42.70 1.0 0.0 00:00:43.70
19 Corey N (Tac-Ops) 00:00:41.15 4.0 0.0 00:00:45.15
20 C Williams (Tac-Ops) 00:00:41.97 4.0 0.0 00:00:45.97
21 McIntyre (Heavy) 00:00:44.00 2.0 0.0 00:00:46.00
22 A Wolf (Mil/LE) 00:00:46.85 0.0 0.0 00:00:46.85
23 D Miller (Heavy) 00:00:43.89 5.0 0.0 00:00:48.89
24 C Johnson (Tac-Ops) 00:00:46.03 3.0 0.0 00:00:49.03
25 D Barnby (Mil/LE) 00:00:46.34 3.0 0.0 00:00:49.34
26 Marc H (Tac-Ops) 00:00:50.38 0.0 0.0 00:00:50.38
27 W Obanion (Tac-Ops) 00:00:32.25 15.0 5.0 00:00:52.25
28 Jimmy N (Tac-Ops) 00:00:50.19 3.5 0.0 00:00:53.69
29 Harris (Tac-Ops) 00:00:49.42 5.0 0.0 00:00:54.42
30 M Hicks (Tac-Ops) 00:00:52.48 2.0 0.0 00:00:54.48
31 M Lovejoy (Tac-Ops) 00:00:50.87 4.0 0.0 00:00:54.87
32 Dylan V (Irons) 00:00:50.21 5.0 0.0 00:00:55.21
33 G Benito (Div: F) 00:00:52.32 4.0 0.0 00:00:56.32
34 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 00:00:52.52 0.0 5.0 00:00:57.52
35 D Amoroso (Tac-Ops) 00:00:50.79 8.0 0.0 00:00:58.79
36 D Kennedy Jr (Tac-Ops) 00:00:41.43 13.0 5.0 00:00:59.43
37 E Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:59.55 0.0 0.0 00:00:59.55
38 S Aman (Tac-Ops) 00:00:57.17 3.0 0.0 00:01:00.17
39 L Cornelius (Tac-Ops) 00:00:43.50 12.0 5.0 00:01:00.50
40 C Eidsmoe (Tac-Ops) 00:00:38.20 18.0 5.0 00:01:01.20
41 W Gresham (Open) 00:00:46.74 10.0 5.0 00:01:01.74
42 M Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 00:00:58.32 6.5 0.0 00:01:04.82
43 J Dickey (Div: F) 00:00:50.18 10.0 5.0 00:01:05.18
44 A Crockett (Tac-Ops) 00:01:02.16 4.0 0.0 00:01:06.16
45 W Shrum (Tac-Ops) 00:00:42.22 19.0 5.0 00:01:06.22
46 B Crews (Tac-Ops) 00:00:46.24 21.0 0.0 00:01:07.24
47 D Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 00:00:44.58 18.0 5.0 00:01:07.58
48 Andy N (Tac-Ops) 00:01:08.11 0.0 0.0 00:01:08.11
49 J Strand (Mil/LE) 00:01:06.24 2.0 0.0 00:01:08.24
50 Larry K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:43.84 5.5 20.0 00:01:09.34
51 Nick (Div: F) 00:01:09.80 0.0 0.0 00:01:09.80
52 A Posada (Tac-Ops) 00:00:31.83 24.0 15.0 00:01:10.83
53 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 00:01:10.85 0.0 0.0 00:01:10.85
54 M Morrison (Div: F) 00:00:54.90 16.0 0.0 00:01:10.90
55 M Isaac (Tac-Ops) 00:00:54.90 16.0 0.0 00:01:10.90
56 W Gaston (Mil/LE) 00:00:40.91 30.0 0.0 00:01:10.91
57 D Smith (Mil/LE) 00:00:59.87 13.0 0.0 00:01:12.87
58 Lito (Div: F) 00:01:01.10 11.0 5.0 00:01:17.10
59 B Kennedy (Mil/LE) 00:00:37.75 25.0 15.0 00:01:17.75
60 Jeremy K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:50.73 13.0 15.0 00:01:18.73
61 J Lombey (Tac-Ops) 00:00:57.13 19.0 5.0 00:01:21.13
62 J DiTomuso (Mil/LE) 00:00:59.24 28.0 0.0 00:01:27.24
63 W Garcia (Tac-Ops) 00:01:04.18 19.0 5.0 00:01:28.18
64 Howie S (Tac-Ops) 00:01:25.89 8.0 0.0 00:01:33.89
65 E Clark (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
66 T Landon (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
67 Bill B (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
68 Kelli C (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00

Back to Top

Stage #4- 10 Round Rifle
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Jimmy C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:19.10 1.0 0.0 00:00:20.10
2 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:17.93 2.5 0.0 00:00:20.43
3 A Jenkins (Tac-Ops) 00:00:18.23 3.0 0.0 00:00:21.23
4 C Derby (Tac-Ops) 00:00:19.86 2.0 0.0 00:00:21.86
5 Larry K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.87 0.0 0.0 00:00:21.87
6 Harris (Tac-Ops) 00:00:16.91 5.0 0.0 00:00:21.91
7 A David (Div: F) 00:00:22.27 0.0 0.0 00:00:22.27
8 Neil B (Tac-Ops) 00:00:19.41 3.0 0.0 00:00:22.41
9 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 00:00:23.11 0.0 0.0 00:00:23.11
10 L Cornelius (Tac-Ops) 00:00:18.25 5.0 0.0 00:00:23.25
11 W Obanion (Tac-Ops) 00:00:20.91 3.0 0.0 00:00:23.91
12 T Horn (Mil/LE) 00:00:22.96 1.0 0.0 00:00:23.96
13 Sna (Tac-Ops) 00:00:23.62 1.0 0.0 00:00:24.62
14 M Isaac (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.66 3.0 0.0 00:00:24.66
15 M Morrison (Div: F) 00:00:21.70 3.0 0.0 00:00:24.70
16 D Kennedy Jr (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.09 0.0 0.0 00:00:25.09
17 D Miller (Heavy) 00:00:22.99 3.0 0.0 00:00:25.99
18 Andy N (Tac-Ops) 00:00:24.50 2.0 0.0 00:00:26.50
19 D Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 00:00:00.00 26.5 0.0 00:00:26.50
20 M Rivera (Tac-Ops) 00:00:23.08 4.0 0.0 00:00:27.08
21 A Wolf (Mil/LE) 00:00:25.92 1.5 0.0 00:00:27.42
22 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 00:00:24.61 3.0 0.0 00:00:27.61
23 C Williams (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.72 2.0 0.0 00:00:27.72
24 B Kennedy (Mil/LE) 00:00:24.51 5.0 0.0 00:00:29.51
25 D Amoroso (Tac-Ops) 00:00:28.11 2.0 0.0 00:00:30.11
26 E Wolf (Mil/LE) 00:00:22.91 8.0 0.0 00:00:30.91
27 Marc H (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.73 6.0 0.0 00:00:31.73
28 J Dickey (Div: F) 00:00:29.93 2.0 0.0 00:00:31.93
29 W Shrum (Tac-Ops) 00:00:31.43 1.0 0.0 00:00:32.43
30 Lito (Div: F) 00:00:32.63 0.0 0.0 00:00:32.63
31 C Johnson (Tac-Ops) 00:00:34.14 0.0 0.0 00:00:34.14
32 T Landon (Tac-Ops) 00:00:34.42 0.5 0.0 00:00:34.92
33 Bill B (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.77 8.5 0.0 00:00:36.27
34 D Barnby (Mil/LE) 00:00:25.39 11.0 0.0 00:00:36.39
35 A Posada (Tac-Ops) 00:00:28.23 9.0 0.0 00:00:37.23
36 Jeremy K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:33.22 7.0 0.0 00:00:40.22
37 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:35.24 5.0 0.0 00:00:40.24
38 C Eidsmoe (Tac-Ops) 00:00:23.27 2.0 15.0 00:00:40.27
39 G Benito (Div: F) 00:00:37.30 3.0 0.0 00:00:40.30
40 W Gresham (Open) 00:00:38.33 2.5 0.0 00:00:40.83
41 M Hicks (Tac-Ops) 00:00:32.87 8.0 0.0 00:00:40.87
42 A Baker (Tac-Ops) 00:00:24.36 17.0 0.0 00:00:41.36
43 N DeRue (Tac-Ops) 00:00:19.61 7.0 15.0 00:00:41.61
44 W Garcia (Tac-Ops) 00:00:37.20 7.0 0.0 00:00:44.20
45 J David (Tac-Ops) 00:00:23.23 6.0 15.0 00:00:44.23
46 S Aman (Tac-Ops) 00:00:38.27 6.0 5.0 00:00:49.27
47 Jimmy N (Tac-Ops) 00:00:43.22 7.0 0.0 00:00:50.22
48 J Lombey (Tac-Ops) 00:00:32.31 4.5 15.0 00:00:51.81
49 Dylan V (Irons) 00:00:33.68 4.0 15.0 00:00:52.68
50 E Clark (Tac-Ops) 00:00:32.85 20.0 0.0 00:00:52.85
51 E Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:38.09 17.0 0.0 00:00:55.09
52 Nick (Div: F) 00:00:33.95 7.0 15.0 00:00:55.95
53 Corey N (Tac-Ops) 00:00:18.39 39.0 0.0 00:00:57.39
54 J DiTomuso (Mil/LE) 00:00:24.37 19.0 15.0 00:00:58.37
55 M Lovejoy (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.53 8.5 25.0 00:00:59.03
56 McIntyre (Heavy) 00:00:17.84 43.0 0.0 00:01:00.84
57 W Gaston (Mil/LE) 00:00:26.65 21.0 15.0 00:01:02.65
58 S Vernon (Tac-Ops) 00:00:17.94 47.0 0.0 00:01:04.94
59 M Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 00:00:28.05 8.0 35.0 00:01:11.05
60 A Crockett (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.85 13.0 35.0 00:01:13.85
61 Kelli C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:57.81 16.5 0.0 00:01:14.31
62 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:57.42 3.5 15.0 00:01:15.92
63 Howie S (Tac-Ops) 00:00:39.22 18.0 20.0 00:01:17.22
64 J Strand (Mil/LE) 00:00:46.83 32.0 0.0 00:01:18.83
65 B Crews (Tac-Ops) 00:00:33.59 16.0 30.0 00:01:19.59
66 D Smith (Mil/LE) 00:00:33.79 0.0 47.0 00:01:20.79
67 Devin T (Mil/LE) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
68 S Luck (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00

Back to Top

Stage #5- Tunnel
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Sna (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.01 3.0 0.0 00:00:30.01
2 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:28.98 4.0 0.0 00:00:32.98
3 S Vernon (Tac-Ops) 00:00:30.08 3.0 0.0 00:00:33.08
4 C Derby (Tac-Ops) 00:00:32.81 2.0 0.0 00:00:34.81
5 Neil B (Tac-Ops) 00:00:33.05 2.0 0.0 00:00:35.05
6 E Wolf (Mil/LE) 00:00:37.48 0.0 0.0 00:00:37.48
7 Jeremy K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:32.53 5.0 0.0 00:00:37.53
8 Jimmy C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.43 9.0 0.0 00:00:38.43
9 Harris (Tac-Ops) 00:00:37.54 2.0 0.0 00:00:39.54
10 N DeRue (Tac-Ops) 00:00:34.09 8.0 0.0 00:00:42.09
11 A Jenkins (Tac-Ops) 00:00:39.23 3.0 0.0 00:00:42.23
12 L Cornelius (Tac-Ops) 00:00:40.63 2.0 0.0 00:00:42.63
13 M Isaac (Tac-Ops) 00:00:32.67 10.0 0.0 00:00:42.67
14 M Morrison (Div: F) 00:00:32.70 10.0 0.0 00:00:42.70
15 A David (Div: F) 00:00:42.01 1.0 0.0 00:00:43.01
16 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 00:00:41.02 2.0 0.0 00:00:43.02
17 C Eidsmoe (Tac-Ops) 00:00:43.07 0.0 0.0 00:00:43.07
18 Corey N (Tac-Ops) 00:00:39.57 4.0 0.0 00:00:43.57
19 S Aman (Tac-Ops) 00:00:41.42 4.0 0.0 00:00:45.42
20 M Rivera (Tac-Ops) 00:00:43.35 2.5 0.0 00:00:45.85
21 D Kennedy Jr (Tac-Ops) 00:00:46.05 1.0 0.0 00:00:47.05
22 Andy N (Tac-Ops) 00:00:37.72 10.0 0.0 00:00:47.72
23 D Miller (Heavy) 00:00:47.32 1.0 0.0 00:00:48.32
24 C Johnson (Tac-Ops) 00:00:44.50 4.0 0.0 00:00:48.50
25 Larry K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:46.70 2.0 0.0 00:00:48.70
26 A Baker (Tac-Ops) 00:00:46.81 2.0 0.0 00:00:48.81
27 E Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:43.07 7.0 0.0 00:00:50.07
28 A Crockett (Tac-Ops) 00:00:48.88 2.0 0.0 00:00:50.88
29 W Shrum (Tac-Ops) 00:00:48.19 3.0 0.0 00:00:51.19
30 M Lovejoy (Tac-Ops) 00:00:47.89 4.0 0.0 00:00:51.89
31 B Crews (Tac-Ops) 00:00:43.58 9.0 0.0 00:00:52.58
32 T Horn (Mil/LE) 00:00:51.13 2.0 0.0 00:00:53.13
33 McIntyre (Heavy) 00:00:44.87 8.5 0.0 00:00:53.37
34 Devin T (Mil/LE) 00:00:47.44 6.0 0.0 00:00:53.44
35 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:37.68 13.0 5.0 00:00:55.68
36 M Hicks (Tac-Ops) 00:00:46.69 10.0 0.0 00:00:56.69
37 G Benito (Div: F) 00:00:54.21 3.0 0.0 00:00:57.21
38 Lito (Div: F) 00:00:53.46 5.0 0.0 00:00:58.46
39 W Gaston (Mil/LE) 00:00:46.53 12.0 0.0 00:00:58.53
40 Dylan V (Irons) 00:00:51.91 8.0 0.0 00:00:59.91
41 Howie S (Tac-Ops) 00:00:52.38 8.5 0.0 00:01:00.88
42 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 00:00:55.68 6.0 0.0 00:01:01.68
43 D Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 00:00:00.00 61.6 4.0 00:01:05.60
44 A Posada (Tac-Ops) 00:01:01.25 5.0 0.0 00:01:06.25
45 Marc H (Tac-Ops) 00:01:06.53 0.0 0.0 00:01:06.53
46 Jimmy N (Tac-Ops) 00:01:01.22 8.0 0.0 00:01:09.22
47 D Smith (Mil/LE) 00:00:54.89 16.0 0.0 00:01:10.89
48 W Garcia (Tac-Ops) 00:00:43.46 17.5 10.0 00:01:10.96
49 T Landon (Tac-Ops) 00:01:06.98 4.0 0.0 00:01:10.98
50 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 00:01:09.79 2.0 0.0 00:01:11.79
51 C Williams (Tac-Ops) 00:00:50.27 7.0 15.0 00:01:12.27
52 J Dickey (Div: F) 00:00:52.50 10.0 10.0 00:01:12.50
53 J David (Tac-Ops) 00:00:38.55 24.0 10.0 00:01:12.55
54 A Wolf (Mil/LE) 00:00:49.46 25.0 0.0 00:01:14.46
55 E Clark (Tac-Ops) 00:00:57.28 20.0 0.0 00:01:17.28
56 D Barnby (Mil/LE) 00:00:53.13 25.0 0.0 00:01:18.13
57 M Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 00:01:13.45 7.5 0.0 00:01:20.95
58 J Lombey (Tac-Ops) 00:01:17.09 7.0 0.0 00:01:24.09
59 J Strand (Mil/LE) 00:01:06.05 26.0 0.0 00:01:32.05
60 J DiTomuso (Mil/LE) 00:00:51.84 44.0 0.0 00:01:35.84
61 Nick (Div: F) 00:00:52.33 44.5 0.0 00:01:36.83
62 W Obanion (Tac-Ops) 00:01:04.60 19.0 15.0 00:01:38.60
63 D Amoroso (Tac-Ops) 00:01:14.51 27.5 10.0 00:01:52.01
64 W Gresham (Open) 00:01:05.57 34.0 15.0 00:01:54.57
65 B Kennedy (Mil/LE) 00:00:51.56 24.0 90.0 00:02:45.56
66 S Luck (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
67 Bill B (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
68 Kelli C (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00

Back to Top

Stage #6- Long Range
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 S Vernon (Tac-Ops) 00:00:42.54 0.0 0.0 00:00:42.54
2 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 00:00:52.78 0.0 0.0 00:00:52.78
3 Jimmy C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:52.86 0.0 0.0 00:00:52.86
4 M Rivera (Tac-Ops) 00:00:57.81 0.0 0.0 00:00:57.81
5 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:59.78 0.0 0.0 00:00:59.78
6 C Williams (Tac-Ops) 00:00:59.99 0.0 0.0 00:00:59.99
7 Harris (Tac-Ops) 00:01:00.77 0.0 0.0 00:01:00.77
8 Neil B (Tac-Ops) 00:01:00.97 0.0 0.0 00:01:00.97
9 A Baker (Tac-Ops) 00:00:56.64 5.0 0.0 00:01:01.64
10 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 00:01:04.02 0.0 0.0 00:01:04.02
11 E Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:01:00.77 5.0 0.0 00:01:05.77
12 N DeRue (Tac-Ops) 00:01:06.42 0.0 0.0 00:01:06.42
13 C Derby (Tac-Ops) 00:01:05.55 5.0 0.0 00:01:10.55
14 A David (Div: F) 00:01:13.55 0.0 0.0 00:01:13.55
15 Sna (Tac-Ops) 00:00:59.27 15.0 0.0 00:01:14.27
16 J Dickey (Div: F) 00:01:15.14 0.0 0.0 00:01:15.14
17 Jimmy N (Tac-Ops) 00:01:10.33 5.0 0.0 00:01:15.33
18 D Kennedy Jr (Tac-Ops) 00:01:14.06 5.0 0.0 00:01:19.06
19 D Miller (Heavy) 00:01:19.56 0.0 0.0 00:01:19.56
20 M Hicks (Tac-Ops) 00:01:20.14 0.0 0.0 00:01:20.14
21 C Eidsmoe (Tac-Ops) 00:01:15.62 5.0 0.0 00:01:20.62
22 D Barnby (Mil/LE) 00:01:22.37 0.0 0.0 00:01:22.37
23 A Jenkins (Tac-Ops) 00:01:13.65 10.0 0.0 00:01:23.65
24 C Johnson (Tac-Ops) 00:01:24.22 0.0 0.0 00:01:24.22
25 L Cornelius (Tac-Ops) 00:01:26.34 0.0 0.0 00:01:26.34
26 Corey N (Tac-Ops) 00:01:21.74 5.0 0.0 00:01:26.74
27 E Wolf (Mil/LE) 00:01:23.05 5.0 0.0 00:01:28.05
28 McIntyre (Heavy) 00:00:58.23 30.0 0.0 00:01:28.23
29 J DiTomuso (Mil/LE) 00:01:13.94 15.0 0.0 00:01:28.94
30 A Posada (Tac-Ops) 00:01:20.62 10.0 0.0 00:01:30.62
31 M Isaac (Tac-Ops) 00:01:02.06 30.0 0.0 00:01:32.06
32 M Morrison (Div: F) 00:01:02.10 30.0 0.0 00:01:32.10
33 W Obanion (Tac-Ops) 00:01:13.00 20.0 0.0 00:01:33.00
34 Devin T (Mil/LE) 00:01:19.95 15.0 0.0 00:01:34.95
35 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:01:10.57 25.0 0.0 00:01:35.57
36 Marc H (Tac-Ops) 00:01:36.33 0.0 0.0 00:01:36.33
37 Andy N (Tac-Ops) 00:01:36.47 0.0 0.0 00:01:36.47
38 E Clark (Tac-Ops) 00:01:17.50 20.0 0.0 00:01:37.50
39 A Wolf (Mil/LE) 00:01:28.44 10.0 0.0 00:01:38.44
40 W Gaston (Mil/LE) 00:01:15.00 25.0 0.0 00:01:40.00
41 B Crews (Tac-Ops) 00:01:35.73 5.0 0.0 00:01:40.73
42 M Lovejoy (Tac-Ops) 00:01:15.24 30.0 0.0 00:01:45.24
43 W Shrum (Tac-Ops) 00:01:26.24 20.0 0.0 00:01:46.24
44 B Kennedy (Mil/LE) 00:01:25.08 25.0 0.0 00:01:50.08
45 J David (Tac-Ops) 00:01:36.00 15.0 0.0 00:01:51.00
46 Jeremy K (Tac-Ops) 00:01:46.40 5.0 0.0 00:01:51.40
47 Dylan V (Irons) 00:01:23.04 30.0 0.0 00:01:53.04
48 D Amoroso (Tac-Ops) 00:01:49.75 5.0 0.0 00:01:54.75
49 D Smith (Mil/LE) 00:01:39.77 15.0 0.0 00:01:54.77
50 J Lombey (Tac-Ops) 00:01:25.91 30.0 0.0 00:01:55.91
51 Kelli C (Tac-Ops) 00:01:57.49 0.0 0.0 00:01:57.49
52 Larry K (Tac-Ops) 00:01:42.51 20.0 0.0 00:02:02.51
53 T Horn (Mil/LE) 00:01:46.57 20.0 0.0 00:02:06.57
54 W Gresham (Open) 00:01:56.62 10.0 0.0 00:02:06.62
55 G Benito (Div: F) 00:01:54.66 15.0 0.0 00:02:09.66
56 J Strand (Mil/LE) 00:01:41.73 30.0 0.0 00:02:11.73
57 M Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 00:01:58.50 15.0 0.0 00:02:13.50
58 Nick (Div: F) 00:02:12.86 5.0 0.0 00:02:17.86
59 A Crockett (Tac-Ops) 00:02:00.47 20.0 0.0 00:02:20.47
60 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 00:02:17.55 5.0 0.0 00:02:22.55
61 D Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 00:02:17.86 5.0 0.0 00:02:22.86
62 S Aman (Tac-Ops) 00:02:06.94 25.0 0.0 00:02:31.94
63 W Garcia (Tac-Ops) 00:02:09.27 25.0 0.0 00:02:34.27
64 Lito (Div: F) 00:03:09.25 10.0 0.0 00:03:19.25
65 Bill B (Tac-Ops) 00:03:20.38 5.0 0.0 00:03:25.38
66 T Landon (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
67 S Luck (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
68 Howie S (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00

Back to Top

DNC = Did Not Complete



Effective Scoring Penalties (in seconds)


Per Point Down Per Procedural Per HNT Per FTN Per FTDR Per Non-Complete
1.00 0.00 15.00 15.00 0.00 999.99