July 27, 2014 - Monthly Match


Show Results for the Following Shooters:
Squad




Overall Standings
Place Shooter Name Squad Scorecard Total Raw Time (sec.) Total Points Down Time (sec.) Total Penalty Time (sec.) Final Time (sec.) Overall Score (hh:mm:ss.ms)
1 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 4 232.17 23.00 0.00 255.17 00:04:15.17
2 M Stack (Open) 4 232.03 42.00 0.00 274.03 00:04:34.03
3 Lee A (Mil/LE) 2 220.14 55.00 5.00 280.14 00:04:40.14
4 Chris K (Tac-Ops) 3 239.62 41.00 1.00 281.62 00:04:41.62
5 Martin H (Tac-Ops) 1 238.57 56.00 0.00 294.57 00:04:54.57
6 Manny P (Tac-Ops) 3 237.75 57.00 0.00 294.75 00:04:54.75
7 J Stephens (Tac-Ops) 3 219.16 76.50 6.00 301.66 00:05:01.66
8 Neil B (Tac-Ops) 3 250.02 57.00 0.00 307.02 00:05:07.02
9 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 3 300.63 18.00 0.00 318.63 00:05:18.63
10 C Mays (Tac-Ops) 2 258.55 65.00 0.00 323.55 00:05:23.55
11 A David (Div: F) 3 284.24 40.00 0.00 324.24 00:05:24.24
12 C Derby (Mil/LE) 3 285.72 43.50 0.00 329.22 00:05:29.22
13 M Brown (Tac-Ops) 2 293.24 31.50 5.00 329.74 00:05:29.74
14 D Miller (Tac-Ops) 3 317.74 25.00 1.00 343.74 00:05:43.74
15 Hank C (Tac-Ops) 4 275.81 68.00 0.00 343.81 00:05:43.81
16 Dave T (Tac-Ops) 4 298.77 45.50 0.00 344.27 00:05:44.27
17 A Jenkins (Mil/LE) 1 285.46 77.00 0.00 362.46 00:06:02.46
18 C Hernandez (Tac-Ops) 4 302.35 65.50 0.00 367.85 00:06:07.85
19 Lovejoy M (Tac-Ops) 4 306.07 62.00 0.00 368.07 00:06:08.07
20 C Morturo (Tac-Ops) 2 297.01 71.00 5.00 373.01 00:06:13.01
21 D Kennedy Jr (Mil/LE) 1 293.58 70.50 10.00 374.08 00:06:14.08
22 Andy N (Tac-Ops) 2 324.04 52.00 0.00 376.04 00:06:16.04
23 J Carter (Tac-Ops) 4 338.40 39.00 0.00 377.40 00:06:17.40
24 Wess H (Mil/LE) 2 306.82 76.00 0.00 382.82 00:06:22.82
25 Jody F (Tac-Ops) 4 335.01 54.00 0.00 389.01 00:06:29.01
26 C Falls (Mil/LE) 3 344.18 45.00 5.00 394.18 00:06:34.18
27 D Buck (Tac-Ops) 4 341.03 60.00 0.00 401.03 00:06:41.03
28 T Haney (Tac-Ops) 3 324.29 81.50 0.00 405.79 00:06:45.79
29 Chip S (Tac-Ops) 2 327.04 91.00 0.00 418.04 00:06:58.04
30 Dayton Z (Tac-Ops) 3 356.10 84.00 0.00 440.10 00:07:20.10
31 Ken (Tac-Ops) 2 372.17 70.00 0.00 442.17 00:07:22.17
32 Benjamin L (Irons) 4 377.14 67.00 0.00 444.14 00:07:24.14
33 Travis K (Tac-Ops) 4 324.63 121.00 0.00 445.63 00:07:25.63
34 Larry K (Tac-Ops) 1 356.87 95.00 0.00 451.87 00:07:31.87
35 D Amoroso (Mil/LE) 1 382.38 71.00 0.00 453.38 00:07:33.38
36 D Kennedy Sr (Mil/LE) 1 402.95 53.00 0.00 455.95 00:07:35.95
37 Lito (Tac-Ops) 2 373.66 83.50 0.00 457.16 00:07:37.16
38 Scott W (Tac-Ops) 1 334.36 112.00 15.00 461.36 00:07:41.36
39 Bryan D (Tac-Ops) 1 356.94 106.00 0.00 462.94 00:07:42.94
40 Adam C (Div: F) 1 363.59 101.00 0.00 464.59 00:07:44.59
41 C Thompson (Tac-Ops) 4 376.01 110.00 0.00 486.01 00:08:06.01
42 David O (Tac-Ops) 2 373.21 120.50 0.00 493.71 00:08:13.71
43 Ty Horn (Tac-Ops) 1 403.89 69.50 25.00 498.39 00:08:18.39
44 Justin Z (Tac-Ops) 1 304.14 196.50 0.00 500.64 00:08:20.64
45 Scott C (Div: F) 3 422.85 84.50 0.00 507.35 00:08:27.35
46 N Mendoza (Tac-Ops) 2 452.59 55.00 0.00 507.59 00:08:27.59
47 Staci W (Tac-Ops) 1 394.37 114.00 0.00 508.37 00:08:28.37
48 CJ Castro (Tac-Ops) 2 426.08 93.00 0.00 519.08 00:08:39.08
49 G Benito (Tac-Ops) 2 408.45 111.00 0.00 519.45 00:08:39.45
50 Jimmy N (Tac-Ops) 2 381.92 151.00 0.00 532.92 00:08:52.92
51 Dylan C (Tac-Ops) 2 442.06 76.00 20.00 538.06 00:08:58.06
52 M Kennedy (Mil/LE) 1 440.58 102.00 0.00 542.58 00:09:02.58
53 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 4 468.56 89.00 0.00 557.56 00:09:17.56
54 D Knight (Tac-Ops) 4 521.66 45.50 0.00 567.16 00:09:27.16
55 Simon M (Tac-Ops) 1 421.93 182.00 15.00 618.93 00:10:18.93
56 Adam B (Tac-Ops) 3 325.51 409.50 5.00 740.01 00:12:20.01
57 J Hatcher (Tac-Ops) 3 1209.73 27.50 0.00 1237.23 00:20:37.23
58 Blue H (Tac-Ops) 3 1199.50 38.00 15.00 1252.50 00:20:52.50
59 Smith (Tac-Ops) 4 1283.45 37.50 0.00 1320.95 00:22:00.95
60 B Bailey (Tac-Ops) 3 3103.07 0.00 0.00 3103.07 00:51:43.07

Back to Top

Stage #1- Stage 1
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Lee A (Mil/LE) 00:00:50.90 8.0 0.0 00:00:58.90
2 M Stack (Open) 00:00:47.27 16.0 0.0 00:01:03.27
3 C Mays (Tac-Ops) 00:01:01.43 6.5 0.0 00:01:07.93
4 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:57.28 11.0 0.0 00:01:08.28
5 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 00:01:10.88 0.0 0.0 00:01:10.88
6 Martin H (Tac-Ops) 00:00:55.56 19.0 0.0 00:01:14.56
7 Andy N (Tac-Ops) 00:01:09.46 6.0 0.0 00:01:15.46
8 M Brown (Tac-Ops) 00:01:15.11 1.0 0.0 00:01:16.11
9 Dave T (Tac-Ops) 00:01:06.06 11.0 0.0 00:01:17.06
10 Chris K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:57.40 23.0 0.0 00:01:20.40
11 D Miller (Tac-Ops) 00:01:02.75 17.0 1.0 00:01:20.75
12 J Carter (Tac-Ops) 00:01:13.90 7.0 0.0 00:01:20.90
13 Blue H (Tac-Ops) 00:01:14.35 7.0 0.0 00:01:21.35
14 C Derby (Mil/LE) 00:01:07.27 15.0 0.0 00:01:22.27
15 Larry K (Tac-Ops) 00:01:10.37 13.0 0.0 00:01:23.37
16 Chip S (Tac-Ops) 00:01:22.85 2.0 0.0 00:01:24.85
17 Neil B (Tac-Ops) 00:00:56.82 29.0 0.0 00:01:25.82
18 Wess H (Mil/LE) 00:00:59.11 27.0 0.0 00:01:26.11
19 A David (Div: F) 00:01:02.87 24.0 0.0 00:01:26.87
20 Smith (Tac-Ops) 00:01:07.65 20.0 0.0 00:01:27.65
21 Manny P (Tac-Ops) 00:01:01.21 29.0 0.0 00:01:30.21
22 Lovejoy M (Tac-Ops) 00:01:04.71 28.0 0.0 00:01:32.71
23 Jody F (Tac-Ops) 00:01:14.01 20.0 0.0 00:01:34.01
24 C Morturo (Tac-Ops) 00:01:15.22 19.0 0.0 00:01:34.22
25 J Hatcher (Tac-Ops) 00:01:14.76 21.0 0.0 00:01:35.76
26 Ken (Tac-Ops) 00:01:23.11 13.0 0.0 00:01:36.11
27 Adam B (Tac-Ops) 00:01:10.59 26.0 0.0 00:01:36.59
28 C Hernandez (Tac-Ops) 00:01:11.25 27.0 0.0 00:01:38.25
29 David O (Tac-Ops) 00:01:31.80 6.5 0.0 00:01:38.30
30 T Haney (Tac-Ops) 00:01:08.39 33.0 0.0 00:01:41.39
31 D Kennedy Jr (Mil/LE) 00:01:09.11 22.5 10.0 00:01:41.61
32 Benjamin L (Irons) 00:01:27.19 15.0 0.0 00:01:42.19
33 Jimmy N (Tac-Ops) 00:01:23.80 20.0 0.0 00:01:43.80
34 Lito (Tac-Ops) 00:01:36.37 9.0 0.0 00:01:45.37
35 CJ Castro (Tac-Ops) 00:01:37.27 9.0 0.0 00:01:46.27
36 J Stephens (Tac-Ops) 00:00:57.53 43.0 6.0 00:01:46.53
37 C Falls (Mil/LE) 00:01:30.16 16.5 0.0 00:01:46.66
38 G Benito (Tac-Ops) 00:01:40.61 8.0 0.0 00:01:48.61
39 D Buck (Tac-Ops) 00:01:26.28 28.0 0.0 00:01:54.28
40 Adam C (Div: F) 00:01:21.96 33.0 0.0 00:01:54.96
41 A Jenkins (Mil/LE) 00:01:36.68 19.0 0.0 00:01:55.68
42 Staci W (Tac-Ops) 00:01:21.09 35.0 0.0 00:01:56.09
43 Scott C (Div: F) 00:01:45.63 11.0 0.0 00:01:56.63
44 Dayton Z (Tac-Ops) 00:01:18.66 40.0 0.0 00:01:58.66
45 Dylan C (Tac-Ops) 00:01:31.46 27.5 0.0 00:01:58.96
46 Hank C (Tac-Ops) 00:01:11.07 50.0 0.0 00:02:01.07
47 Scott W (Tac-Ops) 00:01:31.69 31.0 0.0 00:02:02.69
48 D Amoroso (Mil/LE) 00:01:28.75 34.0 0.0 00:02:02.75
49 D Kennedy Sr (Mil/LE) 00:01:41.09 22.0 0.0 00:02:03.09
50 D Knight (Tac-Ops) 00:01:48.51 21.0 0.0 00:02:09.51
51 Ty Horn (Tac-Ops) 00:01:49.53 20.5 0.0 00:02:10.03
52 Travis K (Tac-Ops) 00:01:17.96 53.0 0.0 00:02:10.96
53 Bryan D (Tac-Ops) 00:01:34.35 38.0 0.0 00:02:12.35
54 C Thompson (Tac-Ops) 00:01:36.43 38.0 0.0 00:02:14.43
55 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 00:01:44.55 41.0 0.0 00:02:25.55
56 N Mendoza (Tac-Ops) 00:02:08.60 19.0 0.0 00:02:27.60
57 Simon M (Tac-Ops) 00:01:50.65 51.0 0.0 00:02:41.65
58 M Kennedy (Mil/LE) 00:02:07.42 43.0 0.0 00:02:50.42
59 Justin Z (Tac-Ops) 00:01:21.85 99.5 0.0 00:03:01.35
60 B Bailey (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00

Back to Top

Stage #2- Stage 2
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:20.70 6.0 0.0 00:00:26.70
2 D Miller (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.70 0.0 0.0 00:00:27.70
3 M Stack (Open) 00:00:21.38 8.0 0.0 00:00:29.38
4 Manny P (Tac-Ops) 00:00:17.97 12.0 0.0 00:00:29.97
5 Chris K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.37 9.0 0.0 00:00:30.37
6 J Stephens (Tac-Ops) 00:00:20.47 10.0 0.0 00:00:30.47
7 Blue H (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.03 5.0 0.0 00:00:32.03
8 Dave T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.25 3.0 0.0 00:00:32.25
9 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.28 3.0 0.0 00:00:32.28
10 C Mays (Tac-Ops) 00:00:22.40 11.0 0.0 00:00:33.40
11 Martin H (Tac-Ops) 00:00:24.78 9.0 0.0 00:00:33.78
12 A David (Div: F) 00:00:22.72 12.0 0.0 00:00:34.72
13 C Hernandez (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.94 5.0 0.0 00:00:34.94
14 J Carter (Tac-Ops) 00:00:26.80 9.0 0.0 00:00:35.80
15 Hank C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:26.10 10.0 0.0 00:00:36.10
16 Neil B (Tac-Ops) 00:00:26.03 14.0 0.0 00:00:40.03
17 D Kennedy Jr (Mil/LE) 00:00:19.42 21.0 0.0 00:00:40.42
18 J Hatcher (Tac-Ops) 00:00:36.68 4.0 0.0 00:00:40.68
19 Chip S (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.76 16.0 0.0 00:00:41.76
20 C Derby (Mil/LE) 00:00:27.44 16.0 0.0 00:00:43.44
21 M Kennedy (Mil/LE) 00:00:42.63 2.0 0.0 00:00:44.63
22 Jody F (Tac-Ops) 00:00:41.46 5.0 0.0 00:00:46.46
23 M Brown (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.04 15.0 5.0 00:00:47.04
24 Wess H (Mil/LE) 00:00:23.65 24.0 0.0 00:00:47.65
25 D Buck (Tac-Ops) 00:00:30.12 19.0 0.0 00:00:49.12
26 Andy N (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.54 20.0 0.0 00:00:49.54
27 Lovejoy M (Tac-Ops) 00:00:31.47 18.5 0.0 00:00:49.97
28 T Haney (Tac-Ops) 00:00:33.91 17.0 0.0 00:00:50.91
29 Ken (Tac-Ops) 00:00:36.84 15.0 0.0 00:00:51.84
30 Lee A (Mil/LE) 00:00:20.50 29.0 5.0 00:00:54.50
31 N Mendoza (Tac-Ops) 00:00:39.68 15.0 0.0 00:00:54.68
32 A Jenkins (Mil/LE) 00:00:33.34 22.0 0.0 00:00:55.34
33 D Kennedy Sr (Mil/LE) 00:00:39.48 17.0 0.0 00:00:56.48
34 C Falls (Mil/LE) 00:00:29.26 23.0 5.0 00:00:57.26
35 G Benito (Tac-Ops) 00:00:36.70 21.0 0.0 00:00:57.70
36 D Amoroso (Mil/LE) 00:00:40.02 22.0 0.0 00:01:02.02
37 C Thompson (Tac-Ops) 00:00:39.76 23.0 0.0 00:01:02.76
38 Justin Z (Tac-Ops) 00:00:20.83 43.0 0.0 00:01:03.83
39 Adam C (Div: F) 00:00:32.25 32.0 0.0 00:01:04.25
40 Simon M (Tac-Ops) 00:00:36.79 13.0 15.0 00:01:04.79
41 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:54.25 12.0 0.0 00:01:06.25
42 C Morturo (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.70 32.0 5.0 00:01:06.70
43 Lito (Tac-Ops) 00:00:28.72 39.0 0.0 00:01:07.72
44 Travis K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:42.73 25.0 0.0 00:01:07.73
45 Dayton Z (Tac-Ops) 00:00:44.26 25.0 0.0 00:01:09.26
46 Jimmy N (Tac-Ops) 00:00:39.13 31.0 0.0 00:01:10.13
47 Bryan D (Tac-Ops) 00:00:37.28 33.0 0.0 00:01:10.28
48 Benjamin L (Irons) 00:00:48.19 25.0 0.0 00:01:13.19
49 Ty Horn (Tac-Ops) 00:00:47.85 3.0 25.0 00:01:15.85
50 D Knight (Tac-Ops) 00:01:05.93 10.0 0.0 00:01:15.93
51 Scott W (Tac-Ops) 00:00:40.63 22.0 15.0 00:01:17.63
52 CJ Castro (Tac-Ops) 00:00:51.27 28.0 0.0 00:01:19.27
53 David O (Tac-Ops) 00:00:30.96 49.0 0.0 00:01:19.96
54 Larry K (Tac-Ops) 00:01:00.99 30.0 0.0 00:01:30.99
55 Scott C (Div: F) 00:00:36.40 56.0 0.0 00:01:32.40
56 Staci W (Tac-Ops) 00:00:56.02 39.0 0.0 00:01:35.02
57 Dylan C (Tac-Ops) 00:01:19.91 20.5 20.0 00:02:00.41
58 Adam B (Tac-Ops) 00:00:50.86 361.0 5.0 00:06:56.86
59 B Bailey (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
60 Smith (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00

Back to Top

Stage #3- Stage 3
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 J Stephens (Tac-Ops) 00:01:24.63 7.0 0.0 00:01:31.63
2 Chris K (Tac-Ops) 00:01:24.91 7.0 1.0 00:01:32.91
3 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:01:33.52 4.0 0.0 00:01:37.52
4 Manny P (Tac-Ops) 00:01:37.06 4.0 0.0 00:01:41.06
5 Lee A (Mil/LE) 00:01:35.96 11.0 0.0 00:01:46.96
6 A Jenkins (Mil/LE) 00:01:24.28 24.0 0.0 00:01:48.28
7 Martin H (Tac-Ops) 00:01:42.96 10.0 0.0 00:01:52.96
8 M Stack (Open) 00:01:40.33 13.0 0.0 00:01:53.33
9 C Morturo (Tac-Ops) 00:01:44.92 10.0 0.0 00:01:54.92
10 A David (Div: F) 00:01:55.47 2.0 0.0 00:01:57.47
11 Hank C (Tac-Ops) 00:01:51.89 6.0 0.0 00:01:57.89
12 Neil B (Tac-Ops) 00:01:49.76 10.0 0.0 00:01:59.76
13 M Brown (Tac-Ops) 00:02:00.77 4.5 0.0 00:02:05.27
14 Smith (Tac-Ops) 00:01:56.06 11.0 0.0 00:02:07.06
15 C Derby (Mil/LE) 00:02:07.50 3.0 0.0 00:02:10.50
16 Adam B (Tac-Ops) 00:02:08.45 4.0 0.0 00:02:12.45
17 C Falls (Mil/LE) 00:02:12.59 0.0 0.0 00:02:12.59
18 D Buck (Tac-Ops) 00:02:08.73 5.0 0.0 00:02:13.73
19 C Hernandez (Tac-Ops) 00:01:55.45 21.0 0.0 00:02:16.45
20 Travis K (Tac-Ops) 00:01:56.48 22.0 0.0 00:02:18.48
21 Lovejoy M (Tac-Ops) 00:02:17.64 5.0 0.0 00:02:22.64
22 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 00:02:09.19 14.0 0.0 00:02:23.19
23 Dave T (Tac-Ops) 00:02:16.33 7.0 0.0 00:02:23.33
24 C Mays (Tac-Ops) 00:01:54.03 29.5 0.0 00:02:23.53
25 Jody F (Tac-Ops) 00:02:08.64 15.0 0.0 00:02:23.64
26 T Haney (Tac-Ops) 00:02:16.42 9.0 0.0 00:02:25.42
27 D Kennedy Jr (Mil/LE) 00:02:21.45 10.0 0.0 00:02:31.45
28 Dayton Z (Tac-Ops) 00:02:22.09 10.0 0.0 00:02:32.09
29 C Thompson (Tac-Ops) 00:02:09.55 23.0 0.0 00:02:32.55
30 D Kennedy Sr (Mil/LE) 00:02:29.27 4.0 0.0 00:02:33.27
31 J Carter (Tac-Ops) 00:02:25.66 8.0 0.0 00:02:33.66
32 Scott W (Tac-Ops) 00:02:01.92 32.0 0.0 00:02:33.92
33 Wess H (Mil/LE) 00:02:23.92 15.0 0.0 00:02:38.92
34 Andy N (Tac-Ops) 00:02:21.73 19.0 0.0 00:02:40.73
35 Bryan D (Tac-Ops) 00:02:27.52 14.0 0.0 00:02:41.52
36 Justin Z (Tac-Ops) 00:02:00.49 43.0 0.0 00:02:43.49
37 D Miller (Tac-Ops) 00:02:43.79 2.0 0.0 00:02:45.79
38 D Amoroso (Mil/LE) 00:02:37.75 9.0 0.0 00:02:46.75
39 Ken (Tac-Ops) 00:02:36.82 12.0 0.0 00:02:48.82
40 Lito (Tac-Ops) 00:02:36.29 18.5 0.0 00:02:54.79
41 Benjamin L (Irons) 00:02:32.41 23.0 0.0 00:02:55.41
42 Dylan C (Tac-Ops) 00:02:47.97 8.0 0.0 00:02:55.97
43 Scott C (Div: F) 00:02:56.35 3.0 0.0 00:02:59.35
44 Larry K (Tac-Ops) 00:02:32.56 32.0 0.0 00:03:04.56
45 CJ Castro (Tac-Ops) 00:03:00.00 9.0 0.0 00:03:09.00
46 N Mendoza (Tac-Ops) 00:03:00.00 9.0 0.0 00:03:09.00
47 Staci W (Tac-Ops) 00:02:49.12 22.0 0.0 00:03:11.12
48 M Kennedy (Mil/LE) 00:03:00.00 17.0 0.0 00:03:17.00
49 Ty Horn (Tac-Ops) 00:03:00.00 18.0 0.0 00:03:18.00
50 Adam C (Div: F) 00:02:59.34 22.0 0.0 00:03:21.34
51 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 00:03:10.77 19.5 0.0 00:03:30.27
52 David O (Tac-Ops) 00:02:48.15 43.0 0.0 00:03:31.15
53 Chip S (Tac-Ops) 00:02:36.18 66.0 0.0 00:03:42.18
54 G Benito (Tac-Ops) 00:03:00.00 64.0 0.0 00:04:04.00
55 D Knight (Tac-Ops) 00:04:11.00 2.0 0.0 00:04:13.00
56 Jimmy N (Tac-Ops) 00:02:49.38 89.0 0.0 00:04:18.38
57 Simon M (Tac-Ops) 00:03:00.00 109.0 0.0 00:04:49.00
58 B Bailey (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
59 Blue H (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
60 J Hatcher (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00

Back to Top

Stage #4- Stage 4
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Lee A (Mil/LE) 00:00:52.78 7.0 0.0 00:00:59.78
2 Neil B (Tac-Ops) 00:00:57.41 4.0 0.0 00:01:01.41
3 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:01:00.67 2.0 0.0 00:01:02.67
4 M Stack (Open) 00:01:03.05 5.0 0.0 00:01:08.05
5 Hank C (Tac-Ops) 00:01:06.75 2.0 0.0 00:01:08.75
6 Chip S (Tac-Ops) 00:01:02.25 7.0 0.0 00:01:09.25
7 D Miller (Tac-Ops) 00:01:03.50 6.0 0.0 00:01:09.50
8 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 00:01:11.28 1.0 0.0 00:01:12.28
9 C Derby (Mil/LE) 00:01:03.51 9.5 0.0 00:01:13.01
10 J Stephens (Tac-Ops) 00:00:56.53 16.5 0.0 00:01:13.03
11 Martin H (Tac-Ops) 00:00:55.27 18.0 0.0 00:01:13.27
12 Manny P (Tac-Ops) 00:01:01.51 12.0 0.0 00:01:13.51
13 Chris K (Tac-Ops) 00:01:15.94 2.0 0.0 00:01:17.94
14 C Mays (Tac-Ops) 00:01:00.69 18.0 0.0 00:01:18.69
15 D Kennedy Jr (Mil/LE) 00:01:03.60 17.0 0.0 00:01:20.60
16 M Brown (Tac-Ops) 00:01:10.32 11.0 0.0 00:01:21.32
17 Lovejoy M (Tac-Ops) 00:01:12.25 10.5 0.0 00:01:22.75
18 A Jenkins (Mil/LE) 00:01:11.16 12.0 0.0 00:01:23.16
19 Adam C (Div: F) 00:01:10.04 14.0 0.0 00:01:24.04
20 A David (Div: F) 00:01:23.18 2.0 0.0 00:01:25.18
21 Wess H (Mil/LE) 00:01:20.14 10.0 0.0 00:01:30.14
22 Andy N (Tac-Ops) 00:01:23.31 7.0 0.0 00:01:30.31
23 Dave T (Tac-Ops) 00:01:07.13 24.5 0.0 00:01:31.63
24 Justin Z (Tac-Ops) 00:01:20.97 11.0 0.0 00:01:31.97
25 Larry K (Tac-Ops) 00:01:12.95 20.0 0.0 00:01:32.95
26 Benjamin L (Irons) 00:01:29.35 4.0 0.0 00:01:33.35
27 Adam B (Tac-Ops) 00:01:15.61 18.5 0.0 00:01:34.11
28 Ty Horn (Tac-Ops) 00:01:06.51 28.0 0.0 00:01:34.51
29 C Morturo (Tac-Ops) 00:01:27.17 10.0 0.0 00:01:37.17
30 C Falls (Mil/LE) 00:01:32.17 5.5 0.0 00:01:37.67
31 C Hernandez (Tac-Ops) 00:01:25.71 12.5 0.0 00:01:38.21
32 Bryan D (Tac-Ops) 00:01:17.79 21.0 0.0 00:01:38.79
33 Dayton Z (Tac-Ops) 00:01:31.09 9.0 0.0 00:01:40.09
34 Jimmy N (Tac-Ops) 00:01:29.61 11.0 0.0 00:01:40.61
35 J Hatcher (Tac-Ops) 00:01:39.29 2.5 0.0 00:01:41.79
36 D Amoroso (Mil/LE) 00:01:35.86 6.0 0.0 00:01:41.86
37 Simon M (Tac-Ops) 00:01:34.49 9.0 0.0 00:01:43.49
38 D Buck (Tac-Ops) 00:01:35.90 8.0 0.0 00:01:43.90
39 David O (Tac-Ops) 00:01:22.30 22.0 0.0 00:01:44.30
40 Jody F (Tac-Ops) 00:01:30.90 14.0 0.0 00:01:44.90
41 B Bailey (Tac-Ops) 00:01:46.07 0.0 0.0 00:01:46.07
42 Staci W (Tac-Ops) 00:01:28.14 18.0 0.0 00:01:46.14
43 J Carter (Tac-Ops) 00:01:32.04 15.0 0.0 00:01:47.04
44 Scott W (Tac-Ops) 00:01:20.12 27.0 0.0 00:01:47.12
45 Smith (Tac-Ops) 00:01:40.74 6.5 0.0 00:01:47.24
46 T Haney (Tac-Ops) 00:01:25.57 22.5 0.0 00:01:48.07
47 Travis K (Tac-Ops) 00:01:27.46 21.0 0.0 00:01:48.46
48 D Knight (Tac-Ops) 00:01:36.22 12.5 0.0 00:01:48.72
49 G Benito (Tac-Ops) 00:01:31.14 18.0 0.0 00:01:49.14
50 Lito (Tac-Ops) 00:01:32.28 17.0 0.0 00:01:49.28
51 N Mendoza (Tac-Ops) 00:01:44.31 12.0 0.0 00:01:56.31
52 Scott C (Div: F) 00:01:44.47 14.5 0.0 00:01:58.97
53 Dylan C (Tac-Ops) 00:01:42.72 20.0 0.0 00:02:02.72
54 D Kennedy Sr (Mil/LE) 00:01:53.11 10.0 0.0 00:02:03.11
55 Ken (Tac-Ops) 00:01:35.40 30.0 0.0 00:02:05.40
56 M Kennedy (Mil/LE) 00:01:30.53 40.0 0.0 00:02:10.53
57 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 00:01:58.99 16.5 0.0 00:02:15.49
58 C Thompson (Tac-Ops) 00:01:50.27 26.0 0.0 00:02:16.27
59 Blue H (Tac-Ops) 00:01:39.12 26.0 15.0 00:02:20.12
60 CJ Castro (Tac-Ops) 00:01:37.54 47.0 0.0 00:02:24.54

Back to Top

DNC = Did Not Complete



Effective Scoring Penalties (in seconds)


Per Point Down Per Procedural Per HNT Per FTN Per FTDR Per Non-Complete
1.00 0.00 15.00 15.00 0.00 999.99