January 25, 2015 - Monthly Match


Show Results for the Following Shooters:
Squad




Overall Standings
Place Shooter Name Squad Scorecard Total Raw Time (sec.) Total Points Down Time (sec.) Total Penalty Time (sec.) Final Time (sec.) Overall Score (hh:mm:ss.ms)
1 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 1 206.64 6.00 0.00 212.64 00:03:32.64
2 J Hux (Div: F) 4 208.76 11.00 0.00 219.76 00:03:39.76
3 Shawn V (Div: F) 2 191.79 31.00 0.00 222.79 00:03:42.79
4 J Flores (Div: F) 4 212.74 11.50 0.00 224.24 00:03:44.24
5 Chris K (Tac-Ops) 3 209.80 16.00 0.00 225.80 00:03:45.80
6 Stuart L (Tac-Ops) 3 220.06 9.50 0.00 229.56 00:03:49.56
7 Mike K (Tac-Ops) 3 188.92 26.50 15.00 230.42 00:03:50.42
8 Eli (Tac-Ops) 3 191.65 40.00 0.00 231.65 00:03:51.65
9 Eric F (Div: F) 4 222.35 19.00 0.00 241.35 00:04:01.35
10 L Cornelius (Tac-Ops) 2 236.21 12.00 0.00 248.21 00:04:08.21
11 Chris D (Mil/LE) 1 229.86 20.50 0.00 250.36 00:04:10.36
12 Jimmy C (Div: F) 4 229.37 29.00 0.00 258.37 00:04:18.37
13 Dee G (Div: F) 4 245.92 19.50 0.00 265.42 00:04:25.42
14 C Mays (Mil/LE) 3 249.42 16.00 0.00 265.42 00:04:25.42
15 Jason W (Div: F) 4 227.17 41.50 0.00 268.67 00:04:28.67
16 Neil B (Div: F) 2 240.33 32.50 0.00 272.83 00:04:32.83
17 Andy N (Div: F) 2 252.46 21.00 0.00 273.46 00:04:33.46
18 Neil D (Tac-Ops) 2 235.18 39.00 0.00 274.18 00:04:34.18
19 A David (Div: F) 1 269.31 6.00 0.00 275.31 00:04:35.31
20 T Sauer (Irons) 3 252.04 40.00 0.00 292.04 00:04:52.04
21 C Montero (Div: F) 1 261.37 27.00 5.00 293.37 00:04:53.37
22 M Wallach (Div: F) 2 298.56 4.00 0.00 302.56 00:05:02.56
23 M Perona (Div: F) 4 274.89 34.00 0.00 308.89 00:05:08.89
24 Mark W (Mil/LE) 2 302.40 9.00 0.00 311.40 00:05:11.40
25 Marc H (Tac-Ops) 1 309.82 16.00 0.00 325.82 00:05:25.82
26 M Bunag (Div: F) 4 252.73 73.50 0.00 326.23 00:05:26.23
27 E Bunag (Div: F) 4 299.69 24.00 5.00 328.69 00:05:28.69
28 Jeremy K (Tac-Ops) 3 279.96 34.00 15.00 328.96 00:05:28.96
29 B Blanco (Tac-Ops) 2 321.25 24.00 0.00 345.25 00:05:45.25
30 D Stevens (Div: F) 1 315.45 33.00 0.00 348.45 00:05:48.45
31 E Linsmier (Div: F) 2 320.09 29.00 0.00 349.09 00:05:49.09
32 Dan W (Tac-Ops) 3 307.47 42.00 0.00 349.47 00:05:49.47
33 Jimmy N (Div: F) 2 302.16 38.50 10.00 350.66 00:05:50.66
34 J Gattin (Div: F) 2 325.41 29.50 0.00 354.91 00:05:54.91
35 Justin Z (Tac-Ops) 2 323.12 40.00 0.00 363.12 00:06:03.12
36 J Del Rosario (Div: F) 4 316.15 49.00 0.00 365.15 00:06:05.15
37 C Eidsmoe (Tac-Ops) 1 320.98 49.00 0.00 369.98 00:06:09.98
38 Ryan T (Tac-Ops) 3 317.20 64.00 0.00 381.20 00:06:21.20
39 B Crews (Tac-Ops) 3 360.51 23.00 0.00 383.51 00:06:23.51
40 J Scott (Tac-Ops) 1 324.68 64.50 0.00 389.18 00:06:29.18
41 J Bludsworth (Div: F) 4 346.82 46.00 0.00 392.82 00:06:32.82
42 Mike H (Tac-Ops) 3 366.62 40.00 0.00 406.62 00:06:46.62
43 Stone T (Irons) 1 365.21 28.00 15.00 408.21 00:06:48.21
44 Jeff V (Div: F) 4 338.63 55.50 15.00 409.13 00:06:49.13
45 D Amoroso (Tac-Ops) 1 382.78 29.50 0.00 412.28 00:06:52.28
46 M Mendoza (Div: F) 4 370.10 44.00 5.00 419.10 00:06:59.10
47 M Isaac (Tac-Ops) 3 352.06 59.00 15.00 426.06 00:07:06.06
48 Dave O (Tac-Ops) 3 397.09 52.00 0.00 449.09 00:07:29.09
49 Atilla G (Div: F) 2 407.91 46.00 0.00 453.91 00:07:33.91
50 N Mendoza (Div: F) 1 400.22 55.00 0.00 455.22 00:07:35.22
51 G Beniton (Div: F) 1 406.24 68.00 10.00 484.24 00:08:04.24
52 Bill M (Tac-Ops) 3 428.14 77.50 0.00 505.64 00:08:25.64
53 Dylan V (Div: F) 2 521.02 53.00 0.00 574.02 00:09:34.02
54 Roger G (Open) 1 1207.33 36.00 0.00 1243.33 00:20:43.33
55 J Dickey (Div: F) 4 1245.98 13.00 0.00 1258.98 00:20:58.98
56 R Mills (Div: F) 1 1374.87 45.00 0.00 1419.87 00:23:39.87
57 E Clark (Tac-Ops) 2 2169.76 42.00 5.00 2216.76 00:36:56.76

Back to Top

Stage #1- Pat Mac
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 C Mays (Mil/LE) 00:00:39.90 1.0 0.0 00:00:40.90
2 Mike K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:39.45 2.5 0.0 00:00:41.95
3 Stuart L (Tac-Ops) 00:00:42.05 0.0 0.0 00:00:42.05
4 Eric F (Div: F) 00:00:40.01 3.0 0.0 00:00:43.01
5 Chris K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:40.62 4.0 0.0 00:00:44.62
6 Dave O (Tac-Ops) 00:00:44.14 2.0 0.0 00:00:46.14
7 L Cornelius (Tac-Ops) 00:00:42.40 4.0 0.0 00:00:46.40
8 Shawn V (Div: F) 00:00:38.83 13.0 0.0 00:00:51.83
9 Neil B (Div: F) 00:00:44.00 8.0 0.0 00:00:52.00
10 Justin Z (Tac-Ops) 00:00:51.71 1.5 0.0 00:00:53.21
11 Eli (Tac-Ops) 00:00:37.07 17.0 0.0 00:00:54.07
12 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:52.62 2.5 0.0 00:00:55.12
13 J Hux (Div: F) 00:00:49.41 6.0 0.0 00:00:55.41
14 B Blanco (Tac-Ops) 00:00:55.45 1.0 0.0 00:00:56.45
15 Neil D (Tac-Ops) 00:00:39.62 18.0 0.0 00:00:57.62
16 Roger G (Open) 00:00:57.02 2.0 0.0 00:00:59.02
17 J Flores (Div: F) 00:00:51.03 8.0 0.0 00:00:59.03
18 Dee G (Div: F) 00:00:47.39 12.0 0.0 00:00:59.39
19 M Perona (Div: F) 00:00:46.14 15.0 0.0 00:01:01.14
20 A David (Div: F) 00:00:59.03 5.0 0.0 00:01:04.03
21 Chris D (Mil/LE) 00:00:57.96 6.5 0.0 00:01:04.46
22 J Gattin (Div: F) 00:01:02.11 2.5 0.0 00:01:04.61
23 T Sauer (Irons) 00:00:57.74 7.0 0.0 00:01:04.74
24 Andy N (Div: F) 00:00:52.83 12.0 0.0 00:01:04.83
25 Jimmy C (Div: F) 00:00:44.94 20.0 0.0 00:01:04.94
26 E Linsmier (Div: F) 00:01:02.65 3.0 0.0 00:01:05.65
27 Jeremy K (Tac-Ops) 00:01:00.08 6.0 0.0 00:01:06.08
28 M Wallach (Div: F) 00:01:04.22 2.0 0.0 00:01:06.22
29 Mark W (Mil/LE) 00:01:04.14 3.0 0.0 00:01:07.14
30 D Stevens (Div: F) 00:01:02.74 5.0 0.0 00:01:07.74
31 M Bunag (Div: F) 00:00:53.06 16.5 0.0 00:01:09.56
32 Jimmy N (Div: F) 00:00:58.10 11.5 0.0 00:01:09.60
33 J Del Rosario (Div: F) 00:00:53.68 16.0 0.0 00:01:09.68
34 J Dickey (Div: F) 00:01:03.07 7.0 0.0 00:01:10.07
35 C Montero (Div: F) 00:00:59.52 15.0 0.0 00:01:14.52
36 Jason W (Div: F) 00:00:52.99 23.0 0.0 00:01:15.99
37 M Mendoza (Div: F) 00:01:12.16 4.0 0.0 00:01:16.16
38 J Bludsworth (Div: F) 00:01:05.98 11.0 0.0 00:01:16.98
39 C Eidsmoe (Tac-Ops) 00:00:54.40 23.0 0.0 00:01:17.40
40 Dan W (Tac-Ops) 00:00:57.40 21.0 0.0 00:01:18.40
41 E Bunag (Div: F) 00:01:02.07 17.0 0.0 00:01:19.07
42 Mike H (Tac-Ops) 00:01:13.48 8.0 0.0 00:01:21.48
43 B Crews (Tac-Ops) 00:01:08.91 13.0 0.0 00:01:21.91
44 J Scott (Tac-Ops) 00:01:12.75 10.5 0.0 00:01:23.25
45 Marc H (Tac-Ops) 00:01:12.45 11.0 0.0 00:01:23.45
46 M Isaac (Tac-Ops) 00:01:10.52 15.0 0.0 00:01:25.52
47 Bill M (Tac-Ops) 00:01:08.97 18.0 0.0 00:01:26.97
48 Dylan V (Div: F) 00:01:09.72 17.5 0.0 00:01:27.22
49 D Amoroso (Tac-Ops) 00:01:17.58 12.5 0.0 00:01:30.08
50 N Mendoza (Div: F) 00:01:13.99 18.0 0.0 00:01:31.99
51 Stone T (Irons) 00:01:30.74 2.0 0.0 00:01:32.74
52 Ryan T (Tac-Ops) 00:01:03.73 30.0 0.0 00:01:33.73
53 Atilla G (Div: F) 00:01:29.23 8.0 0.0 00:01:37.23
54 Jeff V (Div: F) 00:01:16.96 21.0 0.0 00:01:37.96
55 G Beniton (Div: F) 00:01:15.67 28.0 0.0 00:01:43.67
56 R Mills (Div: F) 00:01:29.08 22.0 0.0 00:01:51.08
57 E Clark (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.99 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.99

Back to Top

Stage #2- Duel
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 J Flores (Div: F) 00:00:08.71 0.0 0.0 00:00:08.71
2 A David (Div: F) 00:00:10.53 0.0 0.0 00:00:10.53
3 J Hux (Div: F) 00:00:07.90 3.0 0.0 00:00:10.90
4 Dave O (Tac-Ops) 00:00:11.15 0.0 0.0 00:00:11.15
5 L Cornelius (Tac-Ops) 00:00:09.38 2.0 0.0 00:00:11.38
6 M Wallach (Div: F) 00:00:10.50 1.0 0.0 00:00:11.50
7 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:10.87 1.0 0.0 00:00:11.87
8 Dee G (Div: F) 00:00:09.47 3.0 0.0 00:00:12.47
9 Mark W (Mil/LE) 00:00:11.64 1.0 0.0 00:00:12.64
10 Stuart L (Tac-Ops) 00:00:10.43 3.0 0.0 00:00:13.43
11 J Dickey (Div: F) 00:00:12.41 3.0 0.0 00:00:15.41
12 Jimmy C (Div: F) 00:00:08.50 7.0 0.0 00:00:15.50
13 Chris K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:11.30 5.0 0.0 00:00:16.30
14 C Montero (Div: F) 00:00:15.82 1.0 0.0 00:00:16.82
15 C Mays (Mil/LE) 00:00:07.98 9.0 0.0 00:00:16.98
16 Marc H (Tac-Ops) 00:00:17.04 0.0 0.0 00:00:17.04
17 Neil D (Tac-Ops) 00:00:09.38 8.0 0.0 00:00:17.38
18 M Perona (Div: F) 00:00:07.90 10.0 0.0 00:00:17.90
19 J Gattin (Div: F) 00:00:14.15 4.0 0.0 00:00:18.15
20 Dan W (Tac-Ops) 00:00:14.54 4.0 0.0 00:00:18.54
21 E Bunag (Div: F) 00:00:12.82 1.0 5.0 00:00:18.82
22 Eric F (Div: F) 00:00:11.90 8.0 0.0 00:00:19.90
23 Jason W (Div: F) 00:00:11.90 9.0 0.0 00:00:20.90
24 Mike K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:07.98 13.0 0.0 00:00:20.98
25 Chris D (Mil/LE) 00:00:14.34 7.0 0.0 00:00:21.34
26 Andy N (Div: F) 00:00:15.38 6.0 0.0 00:00:21.38
27 Shawn V (Div: F) 00:00:08.73 13.0 0.0 00:00:21.73
28 Eli (Tac-Ops) 00:00:11.30 11.0 0.0 00:00:22.30
29 Neil B (Div: F) 00:00:10.50 12.0 0.0 00:00:22.50
30 J Del Rosario (Div: F) 00:00:12.82 10.0 0.0 00:00:22.82
31 B Crews (Tac-Ops) 00:00:18.30 5.0 0.0 00:00:23.30
32 C Eidsmoe (Tac-Ops) 00:00:11.19 14.0 0.0 00:00:25.19
33 J Bludsworth (Div: F) 00:00:12.41 13.0 0.0 00:00:25.41
34 M Bunag (Div: F) 00:00:08.50 18.0 0.0 00:00:26.50
35 Ryan T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:14.14 13.0 0.0 00:00:27.14
36 D Stevens (Div: F) 00:00:11.19 16.0 0.0 00:00:27.19
37 Jeff V (Div: F) 00:00:09.47 19.0 0.0 00:00:28.47
38 B Blanco (Tac-Ops) 00:00:17.65 11.0 0.0 00:00:28.65
39 Jeremy K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:14.14 15.0 0.0 00:00:29.14
40 D Amoroso (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.30 8.0 0.0 00:00:29.30
41 Jimmy N (Div: F) 00:00:15.38 15.0 0.0 00:00:30.38
42 Mike H (Tac-Ops) 00:00:14.54 16.0 0.0 00:00:30.54
43 E Linsmier (Div: F) 00:00:14.15 17.0 0.0 00:00:31.15
44 T Sauer (Irons) 00:00:10.43 21.0 0.0 00:00:31.43
45 Atilla G (Div: F) 00:00:11.64 20.0 0.0 00:00:31.64
46 R Mills (Div: F) 00:00:21.53 11.0 0.0 00:00:32.53
47 Dylan V (Div: F) 00:00:18.97 15.0 0.0 00:00:33.97
48 G Beniton (Div: F) 00:00:17.04 17.0 0.0 00:00:34.04
49 Stone T (Irons) 00:00:14.34 21.0 0.0 00:00:35.34
50 Roger G (Open) 00:00:10.53 25.0 0.0 00:00:35.53
51 M Isaac (Tac-Ops) 00:00:18.30 18.0 0.0 00:00:36.30
52 N Mendoza (Div: F) 00:00:15.82 22.0 0.0 00:00:37.82
53 M Mendoza (Div: F) 00:00:08.71 26.0 5.0 00:00:39.71
54 Bill M (Tac-Ops) 00:00:11.19 31.0 0.0 00:00:42.19
55 E Clark (Tac-Ops) 00:00:18.97 24.0 0.0 00:00:42.97
56 J Scott (Tac-Ops) 00:00:10.87 37.0 0.0 00:00:47.87
57 Justin Z (Tac-Ops) 00:01:27.73 10.0 0.0 00:01:37.73

Back to Top

Stage #3- Maze / Pins
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Shawn V (Div: F) 00:00:40.62 3.0 0.0 00:00:43.62
2 Neil D (Tac-Ops) 00:00:38.02 7.0 0.0 00:00:45.02
3 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:45.38 0.0 0.0 00:00:45.38
4 J Flores (Div: F) 00:00:43.82 2.0 0.0 00:00:45.82
5 C Mays (Mil/LE) 00:00:41.24 5.0 0.0 00:00:46.24
6 Chris K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:40.31 7.0 0.0 00:00:47.31
7 J Hux (Div: F) 00:00:46.39 2.0 0.0 00:00:48.39
8 Jimmy C (Div: F) 00:00:47.88 1.0 0.0 00:00:48.88
9 Mike K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:40.04 9.0 0.0 00:00:49.04
10 Chris D (Mil/LE) 00:00:48.69 2.0 0.0 00:00:50.69
11 Eli (Tac-Ops) 00:00:46.97 5.0 0.0 00:00:51.97
12 Stuart L (Tac-Ops) 00:00:48.45 4.0 0.0 00:00:52.45
13 Jason W (Div: F) 00:00:49.78 3.0 0.0 00:00:52.78
14 Neil B (Div: F) 00:00:44.10 11.0 0.0 00:00:55.10
15 A David (Div: F) 00:00:58.48 1.0 0.0 00:00:59.48
16 M Wallach (Div: F) 00:00:59.59 0.0 0.0 00:00:59.59
17 Dee G (Div: F) 00:00:57.73 2.0 0.0 00:00:59.73
18 Mark W (Mil/LE) 00:00:58.51 4.0 0.0 00:01:02.51
19 Eric F (Div: F) 00:01:02.54 1.0 0.0 00:01:03.54
20 C Montero (Div: F) 00:00:54.49 5.0 5.0 00:01:04.49
21 E Bunag (Div: F) 00:01:01.93 3.5 0.0 00:01:05.43
22 Andy N (Div: F) 00:01:02.82 3.0 0.0 00:01:05.82
23 L Cornelius (Tac-Ops) 00:01:01.96 4.0 0.0 00:01:05.96
24 T Sauer (Irons) 00:00:54.96 12.0 0.0 00:01:06.96
25 M Bunag (Div: F) 00:01:04.94 4.0 0.0 00:01:08.94
26 Justin Z (Tac-Ops) 00:00:46.18 24.0 0.0 00:01:10.18
27 Jeremy K (Tac-Ops) 00:01:01.31 10.0 0.0 00:01:11.31
28 Stone T (Irons) 00:01:12.21 0.0 0.0 00:01:12.21
29 C Eidsmoe (Tac-Ops) 00:01:03.77 9.0 0.0 00:01:12.77
30 E Linsmier (Div: F) 00:01:08.44 5.0 0.0 00:01:13.44
31 Roger G (Open) 00:01:10.56 4.0 0.0 00:01:14.56
32 B Blanco (Tac-Ops) 00:01:03.80 11.0 0.0 00:01:14.80
33 J Del Rosario (Div: F) 00:01:06.09 12.0 0.0 00:01:18.09
34 Marc H (Tac-Ops) 00:01:13.78 5.0 0.0 00:01:18.78
35 M Perona (Div: F) 00:01:10.80 8.0 0.0 00:01:18.80
36 J Gattin (Div: F) 00:01:03.43 19.0 0.0 00:01:22.43
37 Dan W (Tac-Ops) 00:01:12.79 12.0 0.0 00:01:24.79
38 Ryan T (Tac-Ops) 00:01:10.23 16.0 0.0 00:01:26.23
39 B Crews (Tac-Ops) 00:01:23.97 4.0 0.0 00:01:27.97
40 D Amoroso (Tac-Ops) 00:01:23.50 8.0 0.0 00:01:31.50
41 Mike H (Tac-Ops) 00:01:19.99 12.0 0.0 00:01:31.99
42 J Scott (Tac-Ops) 00:01:26.63 6.0 0.0 00:01:32.63
43 J Bludsworth (Div: F) 00:01:24.69 15.0 0.0 00:01:39.69
44 D Stevens (Div: F) 00:01:28.83 11.0 0.0 00:01:39.83
45 Jimmy N (Div: F) 00:01:21.96 9.0 10.0 00:01:40.96
46 M Mendoza (Div: F) 00:01:30.18 11.0 0.0 00:01:41.18
47 Jeff V (Div: F) 00:01:30.43 12.0 0.0 00:01:42.43
48 E Clark (Tac-Ops) 00:01:20.57 18.0 5.0 00:01:43.57
49 Dylan V (Div: F) 00:01:30.31 13.5 0.0 00:01:43.81
50 M Isaac (Tac-Ops) 00:01:29.19 15.0 0.0 00:01:44.19
51 N Mendoza (Div: F) 00:01:37.74 12.0 0.0 00:01:49.74
52 Atilla G (Div: F) 00:01:36.51 16.0 0.0 00:01:52.51
53 Bill M (Tac-Ops) 00:01:35.45 22.0 0.0 00:01:57.45
54 Dave O (Tac-Ops) 00:01:25.42 49.0 0.0 00:02:14.42
55 G Beniton (Div: F) 00:02:07.38 11.0 0.0 00:02:18.38
56 R Mills (Div: F) 00:02:38.09 12.0 0.0 00:02:50.09
57 J Dickey (Div: F) 00:16:39.99 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.99

Back to Top

Stage #4- 9-Hole
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Eli (Tac-Ops) 00:00:34.44 0.0 0.0 00:00:34.44
2 Mike K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:37.92 0.0 0.0 00:00:37.92
3 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:38.99 0.0 0.0 00:00:38.99
4 Shawn V (Div: F) 00:00:41.13 0.0 0.0 00:00:41.13
5 Jason W (Div: F) 00:00:41.82 0.0 0.0 00:00:41.82
6 J Hux (Div: F) 00:00:41.85 0.0 0.0 00:00:41.85
7 J Flores (Div: F) 00:00:41.88 0.0 0.0 00:00:41.88
8 Eric F (Div: F) 00:00:42.66 0.0 0.0 00:00:42.66
9 Chris D (Mil/LE) 00:00:43.46 0.0 0.0 00:00:43.46
10 Dee G (Div: F) 00:00:46.11 0.0 0.0 00:00:46.11
11 Stuart L (Tac-Ops) 00:00:46.12 0.0 0.0 00:00:46.12
12 C Montero (Div: F) 00:00:48.29 0.0 0.0 00:00:48.29
13 Chris K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:48.79 0.0 0.0 00:00:48.79
14 T Sauer (Irons) 00:00:49.33 0.0 0.0 00:00:49.33
15 Andy N (Div: F) 00:00:50.75 0.0 0.0 00:00:50.75
16 M Bunag (Div: F) 00:00:51.82 0.0 0.0 00:00:51.82
17 Jimmy N (Div: F) 00:00:52.28 0.0 0.0 00:00:52.28
18 Mark W (Mil/LE) 00:00:52.49 0.0 0.0 00:00:52.49
19 L Cornelius (Tac-Ops) 00:00:54.18 0.0 0.0 00:00:54.18
20 Neil D (Tac-Ops) 00:00:54.79 0.0 0.0 00:00:54.79
21 J Del Rosario (Div: F) 00:00:55.84 0.0 0.0 00:00:55.84
22 E Bunag (Div: F) 00:00:56.25 0.0 0.0 00:00:56.25
23 M Wallach (Div: F) 00:00:56.77 0.0 0.0 00:00:56.77
24 M Isaac (Tac-Ops) 00:00:56.78 0.0 0.0 00:00:56.78
25 J Dickey (Div: F) 00:00:56.83 0.0 0.0 00:00:56.83
26 Jeremy K (Tac-Ops) 00:00:59.22 0.0 0.0 00:00:59.22
27 Jimmy C (Div: F) 00:00:59.80 0.0 0.0 00:00:59.80
28 Marc H (Tac-Ops) 00:01:00.39 0.0 0.0 00:01:00.39
29 D Stevens (Div: F) 00:01:00.47 0.0 0.0 00:01:00.47
30 A David (Div: F) 00:01:01.10 0.0 0.0 00:01:01.10
31 Justin Z (Tac-Ops) 00:01:01.75 0.0 0.0 00:01:01.75
32 M Perona (Div: F) 00:01:02.80 0.0 0.0 00:01:02.80
33 Neil B (Div: F) 00:01:03.73 0.0 0.0 00:01:03.73
34 Dan W (Tac-Ops) 00:01:06.99 0.0 0.0 00:01:06.99
35 J Scott (Tac-Ops) 00:01:07.93 0.0 0.0 00:01:07.93
36 E Clark (Tac-Ops) 00:01:10.24 0.0 0.0 00:01:10.24
37 Ryan T (Tac-Ops) 00:01:10.79 0.0 0.0 00:01:10.79
38 Jeff V (Div: F) 00:01:11.53 0.0 0.0 00:01:11.53
39 J Bludsworth (Div: F) 00:01:16.05 0.0 0.0 00:01:16.05
40 D Amoroso (Tac-Ops) 00:01:17.39 0.0 0.0 00:01:17.39
41 B Blanco (Tac-Ops) 00:01:20.92 0.0 0.0 00:01:20.92
42 C Mays (Mil/LE) 00:01:20.93 0.0 0.0 00:01:20.93
43 G Beniton (Div: F) 00:01:21.24 0.0 0.0 00:01:21.24
44 N Mendoza (Div: F) 00:01:22.57 0.0 0.0 00:01:22.57
45 E Linsmier (Div: F) 00:01:23.68 0.0 0.0 00:01:23.68
46 J Gattin (Div: F) 00:01:25.72 0.0 0.0 00:01:25.72
47 B Crews (Tac-Ops) 00:01:29.90 0.0 0.0 00:01:29.90
48 C Eidsmoe (Tac-Ops) 00:01:30.97 0.0 0.0 00:01:30.97
49 Stone T (Irons) 00:01:32.93 0.0 0.0 00:01:32.93
50 Mike H (Tac-Ops) 00:01:33.50 0.0 0.0 00:01:33.50
51 M Mendoza (Div: F) 00:01:35.46 0.0 0.0 00:01:35.46
52 Atilla G (Div: F) 00:01:41.99 0.0 0.0 00:01:41.99
53 R Mills (Div: F) 00:01:46.18 0.0 0.0 00:01:46.18
54 Dylan V (Div: F) 00:01:49.74 0.0 0.0 00:01:49.74
55 Dave O (Tac-Ops) 00:02:19.29 0.0 0.0 00:02:19.29
56 Bill M (Tac-Ops) 00:02:23.93 0.0 0.0 00:02:23.93
57 Roger G (Open) 00:16:39.99 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.99

Back to Top

Stage #5- Long Range
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:58.78 2.5 0.0 00:01:01.28
2 J Hux (Div: F) 00:01:03.21 0.0 0.0 00:01:03.21
3 Shawn V (Div: F) 00:01:02.48 2.0 0.0 00:01:04.48
4 Chris K (Tac-Ops) 00:01:08.78 0.0 0.0 00:01:08.78
5 J Flores (Div: F) 00:01:07.30 1.5 0.0 00:01:08.80
6 Eli (Tac-Ops) 00:01:01.87 7.0 0.0 00:01:08.87
7 Jimmy C (Div: F) 00:01:08.25 1.0 0.0 00:01:09.25
8 L Cornelius (Tac-Ops) 00:01:08.29 2.0 0.0 00:01:10.29
9 Chris D (Mil/LE) 00:01:05.41 5.0 0.0 00:01:10.41
10 Andy N (Div: F) 00:01:10.68 0.0 0.0 00:01:10.68
11 Eric F (Div: F) 00:01:05.24 7.0 0.0 00:01:12.24
12 Roger G (Open) 00:01:09.23 5.0 0.0 00:01:14.23
13 Stuart L (Tac-Ops) 00:01:13.01 2.5 0.0 00:01:15.51
14 Jason W (Div: F) 00:01:10.68 6.5 0.0 00:01:17.18
15 Neil B (Div: F) 00:01:18.00 1.5 0.0 00:01:19.50
16 T Sauer (Irons) 00:01:19.58 0.0 0.0 00:01:19.58
17 A David (Div: F) 00:01:20.17 0.0 0.0 00:01:20.17
18 Justin Z (Tac-Ops) 00:01:15.75 4.5 0.0 00:01:20.25
19 C Mays (Mil/LE) 00:01:19.37 1.0 0.0 00:01:20.37
20 Mike K (Tac-Ops) 00:01:03.53 2.0 15.0 00:01:20.53
21 Marc H (Tac-Ops) 00:01:26.16 0.0 0.0 00:01:26.16
22 Dee G (Div: F) 00:01:25.22 2.5 0.0 00:01:27.72
23 M Perona (Div: F) 00:01:27.25 1.0 0.0 00:01:28.25
24 C Montero (Div: F) 00:01:23.25 6.0 0.0 00:01:29.25
25 D Stevens (Div: F) 00:01:32.22 1.0 0.0 00:01:33.22
26 E Linsmier (Div: F) 00:01:31.17 4.0 0.0 00:01:35.17
27 Jimmy N (Div: F) 00:01:34.44 3.0 0.0 00:01:37.44
28 J Scott (Tac-Ops) 00:01:26.50 11.0 0.0 00:01:37.50
29 Neil D (Tac-Ops) 00:01:33.37 6.0 0.0 00:01:39.37
30 B Crews (Tac-Ops) 00:01:39.43 1.0 0.0 00:01:40.43
31 Dan W (Tac-Ops) 00:01:35.75 5.0 0.0 00:01:40.75
32 Jeremy K (Tac-Ops) 00:01:25.21 3.0 15.0 00:01:43.21
33 Ryan T (Tac-Ops) 00:01:38.31 5.0 0.0 00:01:43.31
34 C Eidsmoe (Tac-Ops) 00:01:40.65 3.0 0.0 00:01:43.65
35 J Gattin (Div: F) 00:01:40.00 4.0 0.0 00:01:44.00
36 B Blanco (Tac-Ops) 00:01:43.43 1.0 0.0 00:01:44.43
37 M Mendoza (Div: F) 00:01:43.59 3.0 0.0 00:01:46.59
38 M Wallach (Div: F) 00:01:47.48 1.0 0.0 00:01:48.48
39 Jeff V (Div: F) 00:01:30.24 3.5 15.0 00:01:48.74
40 Mike H (Tac-Ops) 00:01:45.11 4.0 0.0 00:01:49.11
41 E Bunag (Div: F) 00:01:46.62 2.5 0.0 00:01:49.12
42 M Bunag (Div: F) 00:01:14.41 35.0 0.0 00:01:49.41
43 Atilla G (Div: F) 00:01:48.54 2.0 0.0 00:01:50.54
44 J Bludsworth (Div: F) 00:01:47.69 7.0 0.0 00:01:54.69
45 Stone T (Irons) 00:01:34.99 5.0 15.0 00:01:54.99
46 Bill M (Tac-Ops) 00:01:48.60 6.5 0.0 00:01:55.10
47 Mark W (Mil/LE) 00:01:55.62 1.0 0.0 00:01:56.62
48 J Dickey (Div: F) 00:01:53.68 3.0 0.0 00:01:56.68
49 Dave O (Tac-Ops) 00:01:57.09 1.0 0.0 00:01:58.09
50 D Amoroso (Tac-Ops) 00:02:03.01 1.0 0.0 00:02:04.01
51 G Beniton (Div: F) 00:01:44.91 12.0 10.0 00:02:06.91
52 N Mendoza (Div: F) 00:02:10.10 3.0 0.0 00:02:13.10
53 J Del Rosario (Div: F) 00:02:07.72 11.0 0.0 00:02:18.72
54 M Isaac (Tac-Ops) 00:01:57.27 11.0 15.0 00:02:23.27
55 Dylan V (Div: F) 00:03:52.28 7.0 0.0 00:03:59.28
56 R Mills (Div: F) 00:16:39.99 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.99
57 E Clark (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.99 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.99

Back to Top

DNC = Did Not Complete



Effective Scoring Penalties (in seconds)


Per Point Down Per Procedural Per HNT Per FTN Per FTDR Per Non-Complete
1.00 0.00 15.00 15.00 0.00 999.99