May 25, 2014 - Monthly Match


Show Results for the Following Shooters:
Squad




Overall Standings
Place Shooter Name Squad Scorecard Total Raw Time (sec.) Total Points Down Time (sec.) Total Penalty Time (sec.) Final Time (sec.) Overall Score (hh:mm:ss.ms)
1 Martin Highsmith (Tac-Ops) 3 68.62 13.00 0.00 81.62 00:01:21.62
2 Michael Stack (Open) 4 74.16 14.00 0.00 88.16 00:01:28.16
3 Shawn Vernon (Tac-Ops) 4 78.19 12.00 0.00 90.19 00:01:30.19
4 Larry Tavares (Tac-Ops) 1 87.89 5.00 0.00 92.89 00:01:32.89
5 Ansel (Irons) 3 86.71 11.00 0.00 97.71 00:01:37.71
6 Al David (Div: F) 2 87.70 13.00 0.00 100.70 00:01:40.70
7 Jon Hatcher (Div: F) 2 91.16 14.00 0.00 105.16 00:01:45.16
8 James Sweeney (Tac-Ops) 4 86.88 21.50 0.00 108.38 00:01:48.38
9 Veasna (Tac-Ops) 3 87.06 24.00 0.00 111.06 00:01:51.06
10 Mark Wootan (Div: F) 1 95.03 20.00 0.00 115.03 00:01:55.03
11 Danny S. (Tac-Ops) 4 84.29 19.00 15.00 118.29 00:01:58.29
12 Neil (Tac-Ops) 1 85.41 32.00 5.00 122.41 00:02:02.41
13 Thorleifson (Tac-Ops) 3 111.92 13.50 0.00 125.42 00:02:05.42
14 Devin Tyler (Tac-Ops) 1 100.56 20.50 5.00 126.06 00:02:06.06
15 Ray Chan (Mil/LE) 2 105.83 21.00 0.00 126.83 00:02:06.83
16 David M (Tac-Ops) 3 106.62 21.50 0.00 128.12 00:02:08.12
17 Miguez R (Tac-Ops) 2 92.70 44.00 0.00 136.70 00:02:16.70
18 Doug Kennedy JR. (Tac-Ops) 2 91.92 49.50 0.00 141.42 00:02:21.42
19 Ellenberger (Tac-Ops) 3 113.44 29.00 0.00 142.44 00:02:22.44
20 Deshazo (Open) 3 105.05 38.00 0.00 143.05 00:02:23.05
21 Daniel Pope (Tac-Ops) 4 107.76 21.50 15.00 144.26 00:02:24.26
22 David Gaston (Mil/LE) 2 112.78 34.00 0.00 146.78 00:02:26.78
23 Adam Baker (Tac-Ops) 1 116.95 25.50 5.00 147.45 00:02:27.45
24 Jimmy N. (Irons) 3 122.01 30.00 0.00 152.01 00:02:32.01
25 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 3 133.21 18.00 5.00 156.21 00:02:36.21
26 Chris Derby (Tac-Ops) 1 125.17 23.00 10.00 158.17 00:02:38.17
27 Joshua (Tac-Ops) 3 124.50 34.00 0.00 158.50 00:02:38.50
28 Fredwise (Mil/LE) 2 117.32 44.00 0.00 161.32 00:02:41.32
29 Jesse Grimaldi (Tac-Ops) 2 109.42 52.00 0.00 161.42 00:02:41.42
30 Bill S (Tac-Ops) 2 124.00 38.00 0.00 162.00 00:02:42.00
31 Scott B (Tac-Ops) 3 104.62 44.00 15.00 163.62 00:02:43.62
32 Chris Johnson (Tac-Ops) 2 108.36 56.00 0.00 164.36 00:02:44.36
33 Larry Kaswon (Tac-Ops) 4 99.31 69.00 0.00 168.31 00:02:48.31
34 Milan Velimirovic (Tac-Ops) 1 101.72 59.00 10.00 170.72 00:02:50.72
35 Don Buck (Tac-Ops) 4 101.01 64.00 15.00 180.01 00:03:00.01
36 Andy N. (Irons) 3 133.47 42.00 5.00 180.47 00:03:00.47
37 Shane Smith (Tac-Ops) 1 133.63 42.50 5.00 181.13 00:03:01.13
38 Lito (Div: F) 1 138.31 29.00 15.00 182.31 00:03:02.31
39 Rob Gee (Div: F) 4 118.89 41.00 25.00 184.89 00:03:04.89
40 David A (Tac-Ops) 2 131.51 55.50 0.00 187.01 00:03:07.01
41 S. Collins (Mil/LE) 1 133.91 53.00 5.00 191.91 00:03:11.91
42 Michael Anderson (Tac-Ops) 4 87.69 84.00 25.00 196.69 00:03:16.69
43 Josh Bass (Tac-Ops) 4 139.91 61.00 5.00 205.91 00:03:25.91
44 Chase Derby (Tac-Ops) 1 164.14 38.00 5.00 207.14 00:03:27.14
45 Bryan Dean (Div: F) 3 135.18 68.00 5.00 208.18 00:03:28.18
46 Rubin Davica (Mil/LE) 2 121.71 90.00 0.00 211.71 00:03:31.71
47 Dayton Zuccaro (Tac-Ops) 1 142.16 46.00 25.00 213.16 00:03:33.16
48 Eric Coberly (Tac-Ops) 1 162.94 46.00 5.00 213.94 00:03:33.94
49 Simon Michael (Div: F) 3 134.00 53.00 30.00 217.00 00:03:37.00
50 Jason Kaye (Tac-Ops) 4 120.89 54.50 45.00 220.39 00:03:40.39
51 Nick (Div: F) 1 170.01 48.00 5.00 223.01 00:03:43.01
52 Nick I (Tac-Ops) 3 148.48 73.00 5.00 226.48 00:03:46.48
53 Stone t (Tac-Ops) 2 184.81 44.00 0.00 228.81 00:03:48.81
54 G. Benito (Div: F) 1 163.41 57.00 10.00 230.41 00:03:50.41
55 Blake P. (Tac-Ops) 4 118.59 103.00 13.00 234.59 00:03:54.59
56 Kevin Sears (Tac-Ops) 4 144.84 77.00 15.00 236.84 00:03:56.84
57 Donna Tavares (Tac-Ops) 1 212.06 21.00 5.00 238.06 00:03:58.06
58 Bob Esposito III (Heavy) 3 159.71 62.00 25.00 246.71 00:04:06.71
59 Bob Esposito II (Heavy) 3 156.93 59.00 35.00 250.93 00:04:10.93
60 Cory Gaston (Mil/LE) 2 175.25 78.50 0.00 253.75 00:04:13.75
61 Stephen B. (Tac-Ops) 3 116.36 91.00 55.00 262.36 00:04:22.36

Back to Top

Stage #1- Stage 1
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Michael Stack (Open) 00:00:20.13 2.0 0.0 00:00:22.13
2 Martin Highsmith (Tac-Ops) 00:00:16.91 6.0 0.0 00:00:22.91
3 Shawn Vernon (Tac-Ops) 00:00:20.52 3.0 0.0 00:00:23.52
4 Larry Tavares (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.91 3.0 0.0 00:00:24.91
5 Veasna (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.17 4.0 0.0 00:00:25.17
6 Al David (Div: F) 00:00:22.60 5.0 0.0 00:00:27.60
7 Larry Kaswon (Tac-Ops) 00:00:23.89 4.0 0.0 00:00:27.89
8 Ansel (Irons) 00:00:23.03 6.0 0.0 00:00:29.03
9 Ray Chan (Mil/LE) 00:00:27.43 3.0 0.0 00:00:30.43
10 Neil (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.51 5.0 0.0 00:00:30.51
11 Jon Hatcher (Div: F) 00:00:26.10 5.0 0.0 00:00:31.10
12 Danny S. (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.38 6.0 0.0 00:00:31.38
13 Ellenberger (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.70 6.0 0.0 00:00:31.70
14 David M (Tac-Ops) 00:00:19.73 13.5 0.0 00:00:33.23
15 Mark Wootan (Div: F) 00:00:31.69 3.0 0.0 00:00:34.69
16 Doug Kennedy JR. (Tac-Ops) 00:00:22.16 13.0 0.0 00:00:35.16
17 Miguez R (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.76 11.0 0.0 00:00:36.76
18 Jimmy N. (Irons) 00:00:28.79 9.0 0.0 00:00:37.79
19 Chris Johnson (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.80 8.0 0.0 00:00:37.80
20 James Sweeney (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.96 12.0 0.0 00:00:37.96
21 Scott B (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.23 4.0 5.0 00:00:38.23
22 David Gaston (Mil/LE) 00:00:26.78 12.0 0.0 00:00:38.78
23 Deshazo (Open) 00:00:25.48 14.0 0.0 00:00:39.48
24 Thorleifson (Tac-Ops) 00:00:35.32 6.0 0.0 00:00:41.32
25 Devin Tyler (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.00 11.5 5.0 00:00:41.50
26 Chris Derby (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.80 7.0 5.0 00:00:41.80
27 Don Buck (Tac-Ops) 00:00:23.53 20.0 0.0 00:00:43.53
28 Rob Gee (Div: F) 00:00:28.19 16.0 0.0 00:00:44.19
29 Lito (Div: F) 00:00:33.46 11.0 0.0 00:00:44.46
30 Joshua (Tac-Ops) 00:00:37.66 7.0 0.0 00:00:44.66
31 Milan Velimirovic (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.41 17.0 0.0 00:00:46.41
32 Stephen B. (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.15 13.0 5.0 00:00:47.15
33 Daniel Pope (Tac-Ops) 00:00:31.43 16.0 0.0 00:00:47.43
34 S. Collins (Mil/LE) 00:00:32.58 15.0 0.0 00:00:47.58
35 Fredwise (Mil/LE) 00:00:35.09 13.0 0.0 00:00:48.09
36 Stone t (Tac-Ops) 00:00:42.40 6.0 0.0 00:00:48.40
37 Shane Smith (Tac-Ops) 00:00:34.71 15.0 0.0 00:00:49.71
38 Andy N. (Irons) 00:00:31.07 19.0 0.0 00:00:50.07
39 Rubin Davica (Mil/LE) 00:00:35.99 15.0 0.0 00:00:50.99
40 Dayton Zuccaro (Tac-Ops) 00:00:34.71 17.0 0.0 00:00:51.71
41 Adam Baker (Tac-Ops) 00:00:41.34 11.0 0.0 00:00:52.34
42 David A (Tac-Ops) 00:00:31.34 21.0 0.0 00:00:52.34
43 Bryan Dean (Div: F) 00:00:33.47 21.0 0.0 00:00:54.47
44 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 00:00:50.55 4.0 0.0 00:00:54.55
45 Jesse Grimaldi (Tac-Ops) 00:00:40.06 15.0 0.0 00:00:55.06
46 Bill S (Tac-Ops) 00:00:42.01 14.0 0.0 00:00:56.01
47 Josh Bass (Tac-Ops) 00:00:32.03 25.0 0.0 00:00:57.03
48 Michael Anderson (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.41 25.0 5.0 00:00:57.41
49 Simon Michael (Div: F) 00:00:32.64 10.0 15.0 00:00:57.64
50 Eric Coberly (Tac-Ops) 00:00:44.75 16.0 0.0 00:01:00.75
51 Jason Kaye (Tac-Ops) 00:00:52.38 5.0 10.0 00:01:07.38
52 Nick (Div: F) 00:00:49.39 22.0 0.0 00:01:11.39
53 Blake P. (Tac-Ops) 00:00:30.77 36.0 5.0 00:01:11.77
54 G. Benito (Div: F) 00:00:53.63 14.0 5.0 00:01:12.63
55 Nick I (Tac-Ops) 00:00:51.80 21.0 0.0 00:01:12.80
56 Kevin Sears (Tac-Ops) 00:00:46.38 27.0 0.0 00:01:13.38
57 Bob Esposito III (Heavy) 00:00:45.17 30.0 0.0 00:01:15.17
58 Chase Derby (Tac-Ops) 00:00:52.31 23.0 0.0 00:01:15.31
59 Bob Esposito II (Heavy) 00:00:43.17 23.0 15.0 00:01:21.17
60 Donna Tavares (Tac-Ops) 00:01:16.77 6.0 0.0 00:01:22.77
61 Cory Gaston (Mil/LE) 00:01:06.63 19.0 0.0 00:01:25.63

Back to Top

Stage #2- Stage 2
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Larry Tavares (Tac-Ops) 00:00:03.95 1.0 0.0 00:00:04.95
2 Martin Highsmith (Tac-Ops) 00:00:04.07 2.0 0.0 00:00:06.07
3 Ansel (Irons) 00:00:04.24 2.0 0.0 00:00:06.24
4 Al David (Div: F) 00:00:04.83 2.0 0.0 00:00:06.83
5 Jon Hatcher (Div: F) 00:00:04.99 2.0 0.0 00:00:06.99
6 Thorleifson (Tac-Ops) 00:00:04.97 2.5 0.0 00:00:07.47
7 Michael Stack (Open) 00:00:04.39 4.0 0.0 00:00:08.39
8 David M (Tac-Ops) 00:00:04.61 4.0 0.0 00:00:08.61
9 Veasna (Tac-Ops) 00:00:04.35 5.0 0.0 00:00:09.35
10 James Sweeney (Tac-Ops) 00:00:04.74 7.0 0.0 00:00:11.74
11 Shawn Vernon (Tac-Ops) 00:00:04.94 7.0 0.0 00:00:11.94
12 Deshazo (Open) 00:00:04.95 8.0 0.0 00:00:12.95
13 Michael Anderson (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 5.0 5.0 00:00:15.00
14 Devin Tyler (Tac-Ops) 00:00:10.00 5.0 0.0 00:00:15.00
15 Mark Wootan (Div: F) 00:00:05.00 10.0 0.0 00:00:15.00
16 Chris Derby (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 10.0 5.0 00:00:20.00
17 Chase Derby (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 10.0 5.0 00:00:20.00
18 Adam Baker (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 10.0 5.0 00:00:20.00
19 Daniel Pope (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 0.0 15.0 00:00:20.00
20 Don Buck (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 10.0 5.0 00:00:20.00
21 Bill S (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 15.0 0.0 00:00:20.00
22 Cory Gaston (Mil/LE) 00:00:05.00 15.0 0.0 00:00:20.00
23 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 10.0 5.0 00:00:20.00
24 Jimmy N. (Irons) 00:00:05.00 16.0 0.0 00:00:21.00
25 Bob Esposito III (Heavy) 00:00:05.00 11.0 5.0 00:00:21.00
26 Fredwise (Mil/LE) 00:00:05.00 16.0 0.0 00:00:21.00
27 Doug Kennedy JR. (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 16.0 0.0 00:00:21.00
28 Shane Smith (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 11.0 5.0 00:00:21.00
29 Jesse Grimaldi (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 16.0 0.0 00:00:21.00
30 Ray Chan (Mil/LE) 00:00:05.00 16.0 0.0 00:00:21.00
31 Donna Tavares (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 11.0 5.0 00:00:21.00
32 Neil (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 11.0 5.0 00:00:21.00
33 Chris Johnson (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 17.0 0.0 00:00:22.00
34 Dayton Zuccaro (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 12.0 5.0 00:00:22.00
35 Nick (Div: F) 00:00:05.00 12.0 5.0 00:00:22.00
36 David A (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 17.0 0.0 00:00:22.00
37 Ellenberger (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 17.0 0.0 00:00:22.00
38 Miguez R (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 18.0 0.0 00:00:23.00
39 Danny S. (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 3.0 15.0 00:00:23.00
40 Milan Velimirovic (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 13.0 5.0 00:00:23.00
41 Jason Kaye (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 4.0 15.0 00:00:24.00
42 Stone t (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 19.0 0.0 00:00:24.00
43 Bryan Dean (Div: F) 00:00:05.00 19.0 0.0 00:00:24.00
44 Joshua (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 20.0 0.0 00:00:25.00
45 David Gaston (Mil/LE) 00:00:05.00 20.0 0.0 00:00:25.00
46 Rob Gee (Div: F) 00:00:05.00 6.0 15.0 00:00:26.00
47 Andy N. (Irons) 00:00:05.00 16.0 5.0 00:00:26.00
48 S. Collins (Mil/LE) 00:00:05.00 16.0 5.0 00:00:26.00
49 Rubin Davica (Mil/LE) 00:00:05.00 22.0 0.0 00:00:27.00
50 Josh Bass (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 22.0 0.0 00:00:27.00
51 Scott B (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 17.0 5.0 00:00:27.00
52 Blake P. (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 23.0 0.0 00:00:28.00
53 Eric Coberly (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 18.0 5.0 00:00:28.00
54 Kevin Sears (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 10.0 15.0 00:00:30.00
55 G. Benito (Div: F) 00:00:05.00 21.0 5.0 00:00:31.00
56 Lito (Div: F) 00:00:05.00 12.0 15.0 00:00:32.00
57 Simon Michael (Div: F) 00:00:05.00 28.0 0.0 00:00:33.00
58 Stephen B. (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 27.0 5.0 00:00:37.00
59 Nick I (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 35.0 0.0 00:00:40.00
60 Bob Esposito II (Heavy) 00:00:05.00 26.0 20.0 00:00:51.00
61 Larry Kaswon (Tac-Ops) 00:00:05.00 62.0 0.0 00:01:07.00

Back to Top

Stage #3- Stage 3
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Shawn Vernon (Tac-Ops) 00:00:16.03 0.0 0.0 00:00:16.03
2 Al David (Div: F) 00:00:18.63 1.0 0.0 00:00:19.63
3 James Sweeney (Tac-Ops) 00:00:18.27 2.0 0.0 00:00:20.27
4 Martin Highsmith (Tac-Ops) 00:00:18.50 2.0 0.0 00:00:20.50
5 Larry Tavares (Tac-Ops) 00:00:20.86 0.0 0.0 00:00:20.86
6 Devin Tyler (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.27 0.0 0.0 00:00:21.27
7 Danny S. (Tac-Ops) 00:00:17.27 4.0 0.0 00:00:21.27
8 Michael Stack (Open) 00:00:17.37 4.0 0.0 00:00:21.37
9 Ansel (Irons) 00:00:21.47 2.0 0.0 00:00:23.47
10 Rob Gee (Div: F) 00:00:19.75 4.0 0.0 00:00:23.75
11 David Gaston (Mil/LE) 00:00:24.65 0.0 0.0 00:00:24.65
12 Mark Wootan (Div: F) 00:00:20.90 4.0 0.0 00:00:24.90
13 Larry Kaswon (Tac-Ops) 00:00:22.89 3.0 0.0 00:00:25.89
14 Daniel Pope (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.99 0.0 0.0 00:00:25.99
15 Ray Chan (Mil/LE) 00:00:26.10 0.0 0.0 00:00:26.10
16 Jon Hatcher (Div: F) 00:00:23.48 3.0 0.0 00:00:26.48
17 Veasna (Tac-Ops) 00:00:17.81 9.0 0.0 00:00:26.81
18 Thorleifson (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.08 2.0 0.0 00:00:27.08
19 Doug Kennedy JR. (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.48 2.0 0.0 00:00:27.48
20 Chris Johnson (Tac-Ops) 00:00:23.80 5.0 0.0 00:00:28.80
21 Adam Baker (Tac-Ops) 00:00:28.62 1.0 0.0 00:00:29.62
22 Jesse Grimaldi (Tac-Ops) 00:00:24.30 6.0 0.0 00:00:30.30
23 Miguez R (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.34 5.0 0.0 00:00:30.34
24 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 00:00:30.55 0.0 0.0 00:00:30.55
25 Lito (Div: F) 00:00:29.50 2.0 0.0 00:00:31.50
26 David M (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.83 2.0 0.0 00:00:31.83
27 Neil (Tac-Ops) 00:00:22.13 10.0 0.0 00:00:32.13
28 Jason Kaye (Tac-Ops) 00:00:20.55 12.0 0.0 00:00:32.55
29 Ellenberger (Tac-Ops) 00:00:30.74 2.0 0.0 00:00:32.74
30 Bill S (Tac-Ops) 00:00:24.53 9.0 0.0 00:00:33.53
31 G. Benito (Div: F) 00:00:29.86 4.0 0.0 00:00:33.86
32 Scott B (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.84 7.0 0.0 00:00:34.84
33 Milan Velimirovic (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.20 10.0 0.0 00:00:35.20
34 Dayton Zuccaro (Tac-Ops) 00:00:31.95 4.0 0.0 00:00:35.95
35 Fredwise (Mil/LE) 00:00:27.25 9.0 0.0 00:00:36.25
36 Chris Derby (Tac-Ops) 00:00:34.37 2.0 0.0 00:00:36.37
37 Bryan Dean (Div: F) 00:00:30.42 6.0 0.0 00:00:36.42
38 Joshua (Tac-Ops) 00:00:36.15 1.0 0.0 00:00:37.15
39 Nick I (Tac-Ops) 00:00:34.62 3.0 0.0 00:00:37.62
40 Nick (Div: F) 00:00:35.33 3.0 0.0 00:00:38.33
41 Jimmy N. (Irons) 00:00:35.83 3.0 0.0 00:00:38.83
42 Deshazo (Open) 00:00:25.48 14.0 0.0 00:00:39.48
43 Eric Coberly (Tac-Ops) 00:00:35.10 5.0 0.0 00:00:40.10
44 Michael Anderson (Tac-Ops) 00:00:18.98 17.0 5.0 00:00:40.98
45 Shane Smith (Tac-Ops) 00:00:34.01 7.0 0.0 00:00:41.01
46 Bob Esposito III (Heavy) 00:00:40.20 2.0 0.0 00:00:42.20
47 Don Buck (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.47 14.0 0.0 00:00:43.47
48 David A (Tac-Ops) 00:00:37.52 6.0 0.0 00:00:43.52
49 Andy N. (Irons) 00:00:41.85 2.0 0.0 00:00:43.85
50 Kevin Sears (Tac-Ops) 00:00:19.81 25.0 0.0 00:00:44.81
51 S. Collins (Mil/LE) 00:00:38.02 7.0 0.0 00:00:45.02
52 Chase Derby (Tac-Ops) 00:00:40.65 5.0 0.0 00:00:45.65
53 Bob Esposito II (Heavy) 00:00:42.70 4.0 0.0 00:00:46.70
54 Rubin Davica (Mil/LE) 00:00:40.53 10.0 0.0 00:00:50.53
55 Blake P. (Tac-Ops) 00:00:31.36 16.0 5.0 00:00:52.36
56 Josh Bass (Tac-Ops) 00:00:33.55 14.0 5.0 00:00:52.55
57 Cory Gaston (Mil/LE) 00:00:41.30 13.0 0.0 00:00:54.30
58 Donna Tavares (Tac-Ops) 00:00:56.85 1.0 0.0 00:00:57.85
59 Stephen B. (Tac-Ops) 00:00:35.79 17.0 10.0 00:01:02.79
60 Simon Michael (Div: F) 00:00:38.45 11.0 15.0 00:01:04.45
61 Stone t (Tac-Ops) 00:00:47.23 18.0 0.0 00:01:05.23

Back to Top

Stage #4- Stage 4
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Martin Highsmith (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.14 3.0 0.0 00:00:32.14
2 Michael Stack (Open) 00:00:32.27 4.0 0.0 00:00:36.27
3 James Sweeney (Tac-Ops) 00:00:37.91 0.5 0.0 00:00:38.41
4 Shawn Vernon (Tac-Ops) 00:00:36.70 2.0 0.0 00:00:38.70
5 Neil (Tac-Ops) 00:00:32.77 6.0 0.0 00:00:38.77
6 Ansel (Irons) 00:00:37.97 1.0 0.0 00:00:38.97
7 Mark Wootan (Div: F) 00:00:37.44 3.0 0.0 00:00:40.44
8 Jon Hatcher (Div: F) 00:00:36.59 4.0 0.0 00:00:40.59
9 Larry Tavares (Tac-Ops) 00:00:41.17 1.0 0.0 00:00:42.17
10 Danny S. (Tac-Ops) 00:00:36.64 6.0 0.0 00:00:42.64
11 Adam Baker (Tac-Ops) 00:00:41.99 3.5 0.0 00:00:45.49
12 Miguez R (Tac-Ops) 00:00:36.60 10.0 0.0 00:00:46.60
13 Al David (Div: F) 00:00:41.64 5.0 0.0 00:00:46.64
14 Larry Kaswon (Tac-Ops) 00:00:47.53 0.0 0.0 00:00:47.53
15 Devin Tyler (Tac-Ops) 00:00:44.29 4.0 0.0 00:00:48.29
16 Ray Chan (Mil/LE) 00:00:47.30 2.0 0.0 00:00:49.30
17 Thorleifson (Tac-Ops) 00:00:46.55 3.0 0.0 00:00:49.55
18 Veasna (Tac-Ops) 00:00:43.73 6.0 0.0 00:00:49.73
19 Daniel Pope (Tac-Ops) 00:00:45.34 5.5 0.0 00:00:50.84
20 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 00:00:47.11 4.0 0.0 00:00:51.11
21 Deshazo (Open) 00:00:49.14 2.0 0.0 00:00:51.14
22 Joshua (Tac-Ops) 00:00:45.69 6.0 0.0 00:00:51.69
23 Bill S (Tac-Ops) 00:00:52.46 0.0 0.0 00:00:52.46
24 Jimmy N. (Irons) 00:00:52.39 2.0 0.0 00:00:54.39
25 David M (Tac-Ops) 00:00:52.45 2.0 0.0 00:00:54.45
26 Jesse Grimaldi (Tac-Ops) 00:00:40.06 15.0 0.0 00:00:55.06
27 Fredwise (Mil/LE) 00:00:49.98 6.0 0.0 00:00:55.98
28 Ellenberger (Tac-Ops) 00:00:52.00 4.0 0.0 00:00:56.00
29 Doug Kennedy JR. (Tac-Ops) 00:00:39.28 18.5 0.0 00:00:57.78
30 David Gaston (Mil/LE) 00:00:56.35 2.0 0.0 00:00:58.35
31 Chris Derby (Tac-Ops) 00:00:56.00 4.0 0.0 00:01:00.00
32 Andy N. (Irons) 00:00:55.55 5.0 0.0 00:01:00.55
33 Simon Michael (Div: F) 00:00:57.91 4.0 0.0 00:01:01.91
34 Scott B (Tac-Ops) 00:00:42.55 16.0 5.0 00:01:03.55
35 Milan Velimirovic (Tac-Ops) 00:00:42.11 19.0 5.0 00:01:06.11
36 Chase Derby (Tac-Ops) 00:01:06.18 0.0 0.0 00:01:06.18
37 David A (Tac-Ops) 00:00:57.65 11.5 0.0 00:01:09.15
38 Josh Bass (Tac-Ops) 00:01:09.33 0.0 0.0 00:01:09.33
39 Shane Smith (Tac-Ops) 00:00:59.91 9.5 0.0 00:01:09.41
40 Bob Esposito II (Heavy) 00:01:06.06 6.0 0.0 00:01:12.06
41 Don Buck (Tac-Ops) 00:00:43.01 20.0 10.0 00:01:13.01
42 S. Collins (Mil/LE) 00:00:58.31 15.0 0.0 00:01:13.31
43 Lito (Div: F) 00:01:10.35 4.0 0.0 00:01:14.35
44 Chris Johnson (Tac-Ops) 00:00:49.76 26.0 0.0 00:01:15.76
45 Nick I (Tac-Ops) 00:00:57.06 14.0 5.0 00:01:16.06
46 Donna Tavares (Tac-Ops) 00:01:13.44 3.0 0.0 00:01:16.44
47 Blake P. (Tac-Ops) 00:00:51.46 28.0 3.0 00:01:22.46
48 Rubin Davica (Mil/LE) 00:00:40.19 43.0 0.0 00:01:23.19
49 Michael Anderson (Tac-Ops) 00:00:36.30 37.0 10.0 00:01:23.30
50 Eric Coberly (Tac-Ops) 00:01:18.09 7.0 0.0 00:01:25.09
51 Kevin Sears (Tac-Ops) 00:01:13.65 15.0 0.0 00:01:28.65
52 Rob Gee (Div: F) 00:01:05.95 15.0 10.0 00:01:30.95
53 Stone t (Tac-Ops) 00:01:30.18 1.0 0.0 00:01:31.18
54 Nick (Div: F) 00:01:20.29 11.0 0.0 00:01:31.29
55 G. Benito (Div: F) 00:01:14.92 18.0 0.0 00:01:32.92
56 Bryan Dean (Div: F) 00:01:06.29 22.0 5.0 00:01:33.29
57 Cory Gaston (Mil/LE) 00:01:02.32 31.5 0.0 00:01:33.82
58 Jason Kaye (Tac-Ops) 00:00:42.96 33.5 20.0 00:01:36.46
59 Dayton Zuccaro (Tac-Ops) 00:01:10.50 13.0 20.0 00:01:43.50
60 Bob Esposito III (Heavy) 00:01:09.34 19.0 20.0 00:01:48.34
61 Stephen B. (Tac-Ops) 00:00:46.42 34.0 35.0 00:01:55.42

Back to Top

DNC = Did Not Complete



Effective Scoring Penalties (in seconds)


Per Point Down Per Procedural Per HNT Per FTN Per FTDR Per Non-Complete
1.00 0.00 15.00 15.00 0.00 999.99