June 28, 2015 - Monthly Match


Show Results for the Following Shooters:
Squad




Overall Standings
Place Shooter Name Squad Scorecard Total Raw Time (sec.) Total Points Down Time (sec.) Total Penalty Time (sec.) Final Time (sec.) Overall Score (hh:mm:ss.ms)
1 Mike S (Div: F) 4 111.50 27.00 0.00 138.50 00:02:18.50
2 C Mays (Div: F) 4 113.52 33.50 0.00 147.02 00:02:27.02
3 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 3 108.94 38.50 5.00 152.44 00:02:32.44
4 L Tavares (Div: F) 2 112.56 41.00 5.00 158.56 00:02:38.56
5 Eric F (Tac-Ops) 1 121.76 41.00 0.00 162.76 00:02:42.76
6 Kyle T (Div: F) 3 135.30 28.00 0.00 163.30 00:02:43.30
7 D Weber (Tac-Ops) 2 144.52 19.00 0.00 163.52 00:02:43.52
8 A David (Div: F) 2 146.23 18.00 0.00 164.23 00:02:44.23
9 Jimmy C (Tac-Ops) 1 123.81 41.50 0.00 165.31 00:02:45.31
10 Neil (Div: F) 3 121.16 45.00 0.00 166.16 00:02:46.16
11 E Wolf (Mil/LE) 1 114.24 52.00 5.00 171.24 00:02:51.24
12 Shawn D (Div: F) 4 133.80 36.00 5.00 174.80 00:02:54.80
13 Posada (Tac-Ops) 3 127.68 48.50 0.00 176.18 00:02:56.18
14 Eli R (Tac-Ops) 4 128.68 54.00 0.00 182.68 00:03:02.68
15 Landon M (Div: F) 2 156.33 26.50 0.00 182.83 00:03:02.83
16 David A (Tac-Ops) 3 145.80 37.50 0.00 183.30 00:03:03.30
17 Justin E (Div: F) 4 151.37 32.50 0.00 183.87 00:03:03.87
18 Jon F (Tac-Ops) 1 130.33 47.00 10.00 187.33 00:03:07.33
19 Justin Z (Tac-Ops) 4 117.20 74.00 0.00 191.20 00:03:11.20
20 Garrett F (Div: F) 4 145.88 47.00 0.00 192.88 00:03:12.88
21 Cliff S (Tac-Ops) 4 150.37 48.00 0.00 198.37 00:03:18.37
22 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 2 164.13 35.00 0.00 199.13 00:03:19.13
23 C Williams (Div: F) 3 146.80 55.00 0.00 201.80 00:03:21.80
24 C Montero (Div: F) 2 165.19 38.00 0.00 203.19 00:03:23.19
25 C Derby (Tac-Ops) 4 153.78 45.00 5.00 203.78 00:03:23.78
26 F Wise (Mil/LE) 1 168.61 38.50 0.00 207.11 00:03:27.11
27 Adam C (Tac-Ops) 4 135.13 72.00 0.00 207.13 00:03:27.13
28 John S (Div: F) 4 158.89 48.50 0.00 207.39 00:03:27.39
29 David O (Div: F) 4 140.59 53.00 15.00 208.59 00:03:28.59
30 Tim S (Irons) 3 158.96 35.00 15.00 208.96 00:03:28.96
31 William G (Div: F) 4 158.62 41.00 10.00 209.62 00:03:29.62
32 A Wolf (Mil/LE) 1 161.19 50.00 0.00 211.19 00:03:31.19
33 M McCann (Tac-Ops) 3 150.33 63.00 0.00 213.33 00:03:33.33
34 John D (Div: F) 4 151.93 66.00 0.00 217.93 00:03:37.93
35 Ty H (Tac-Ops) 3 163.68 54.50 0.00 218.18 00:03:38.18
36 Tucker M (Div: F) 4 152.52 56.00 10.00 218.52 00:03:38.52
37 D Kennedy (Div: F) 3 147.45 71.50 0.00 218.95 00:03:38.95
38 Simon M (Tac-Ops) 1 168.62 45.50 5.00 219.12 00:03:39.12
39 E Bunag (Tac-Ops) 2 167.31 52.00 0.00 219.31 00:03:39.31
40 Rogers (Div: F) 1 178.00 43.50 0.00 221.50 00:03:41.50
41 Marc H (Mil/LE) 2 180.61 43.50 0.00 224.11 00:03:44.11
42 Sal F (Mil/LE) 3 138.87 90.00 0.00 228.87 00:03:48.87
43 Minh T (Tac-Ops) 1 189.77 39.50 0.00 229.27 00:03:49.27
44 M Kennedy (Div: F) 3 168.25 57.50 5.00 230.75 00:03:50.75
45 Lito (Div: F) 2 180.72 51.00 5.00 236.72 00:03:56.72
46 Hong (Tac-Ops) 1 148.60 92.00 0.00 240.60 00:04:00.60
47 Douglas B (Div: F) 4 164.13 83.00 0.00 247.13 00:04:07.13
48 T Glass (Tac-Ops) 3 190.04 70.50 0.00 260.54 00:04:20.54
49 S Padgett (Div: F) 3 212.45 49.00 0.00 261.45 00:04:21.45
50 Daniel S (Div: F) 2 180.56 93.00 0.00 273.56 00:04:33.56
51 Nick (Div: F) 2 198.78 62.00 15.00 275.78 00:04:35.78
52 M Butler (Tac-Ops) 3 164.09 115.00 2.00 281.09 00:04:41.09
53 J Nelson (Tac-Ops) 2 235.85 58.00 0.00 293.85 00:04:53.85
54 Esa P (Tac-Ops) 1 236.45 62.50 0.00 298.95 00:04:58.95
55 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 2 248.04 74.50 0.00 322.54 00:05:22.54
56 Carlos R (Tac-Ops) 1 256.62 114.00 15.00 385.62 00:06:25.62

Back to Top

Stage #1- Stage 1
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Mike S (Div: F) 00:00:22.67 2.0 0.0 00:00:24.67
2 Eric F (Tac-Ops) 00:00:22.14 3.0 0.0 00:00:25.14
3 Cliff S (Tac-Ops) 00:00:22.24 3.0 0.0 00:00:25.24
4 C Mays (Div: F) 00:00:23.81 3.0 0.0 00:00:26.81
5 Eli R (Tac-Ops) 00:00:22.24 6.0 0.0 00:00:28.24
6 D Weber (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.87 1.0 0.0 00:00:28.87
7 Posada (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.67 8.0 0.0 00:00:29.67
8 Neil (Div: F) 00:00:26.90 3.0 0.0 00:00:29.90
9 Shawn D (Div: F) 00:00:20.91 4.0 5.0 00:00:29.91
10 Tim S (Irons) 00:00:27.29 3.0 0.0 00:00:30.29
11 Ty H (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.59 3.0 0.0 00:00:30.59
12 M McCann (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.65 5.0 0.0 00:00:30.65
13 Carlos R (Tac-Ops) 00:00:26.82 4.0 0.0 00:00:30.82
14 Jon F (Tac-Ops) 00:00:26.82 4.0 0.0 00:00:30.82
15 L Tavares (Div: F) 00:00:21.96 4.0 5.0 00:00:30.96
16 Landon M (Div: F) 00:00:30.06 1.0 0.0 00:00:31.06
17 Justin E (Div: F) 00:00:22.15 9.0 0.0 00:00:31.15
18 T Glass (Tac-Ops) 00:00:22.59 9.0 0.0 00:00:31.59
19 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.67 5.0 5.0 00:00:31.67
20 Sal F (Mil/LE) 00:00:31.71 0.0 0.0 00:00:31.71
21 Daniel S (Div: F) 00:00:21.96 10.0 0.0 00:00:31.96
22 Tucker M (Div: F) 00:00:23.43 4.0 5.0 00:00:32.43
23 Jimmy C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.99 11.0 0.0 00:00:32.99
24 D Kennedy (Div: F) 00:00:22.31 11.0 0.0 00:00:33.31
25 John S (Div: F) 00:00:23.43 10.0 0.0 00:00:33.43
26 M Kennedy (Div: F) 00:00:22.31 6.5 5.0 00:00:33.81
27 C Derby (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.46 1.5 5.0 00:00:33.96
28 David O (Div: F) 00:00:26.25 3.0 5.0 00:00:34.25
29 Garrett F (Div: F) 00:00:23.81 11.0 0.0 00:00:34.81
30 Marc H (Mil/LE) 00:00:35.00 0.0 0.0 00:00:35.00
31 William G (Div: F) 00:00:26.25 4.0 5.0 00:00:35.25
32 Kyle T (Div: F) 00:00:26.50 9.0 0.0 00:00:35.50
33 A David (Div: F) 00:00:27.87 8.0 0.0 00:00:35.87
34 John D (Div: F) 00:00:27.40 9.0 0.0 00:00:36.40
35 Minh T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:36.54 1.0 0.0 00:00:37.54
36 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:33.07 5.0 0.0 00:00:38.07
37 Hong (Tac-Ops) 00:00:22.14 16.0 0.0 00:00:38.14
38 A Wolf (Mil/LE) 00:00:25.19 13.0 0.0 00:00:38.19
39 Lito (Div: F) 00:00:37.45 1.0 0.0 00:00:38.45
40 David A (Tac-Ops) 00:00:30.75 8.0 0.0 00:00:38.75
41 S Padgett (Div: F) 00:00:27.29 13.0 0.0 00:00:40.29
42 C Montero (Div: F) 00:00:40.31 0.0 0.0 00:00:40.31
43 Simon M (Tac-Ops) 00:00:34.17 2.0 5.0 00:00:41.17
44 Justin Z (Tac-Ops) 00:00:22.67 19.0 0.0 00:00:41.67
45 E Wolf (Mil/LE) 00:00:25.19 12.0 5.0 00:00:42.19
46 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:35.00 8.0 0.0 00:00:43.00
47 Adam C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.46 19.0 0.0 00:00:46.46
48 F Wise (Mil/LE) 00:00:43.53 3.0 0.0 00:00:46.53
49 C Williams (Div: F) 00:00:34.43 15.0 0.0 00:00:49.43
50 E Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:33.07 17.0 0.0 00:00:50.07
51 Esa P (Tac-Ops) 00:00:34.17 19.0 0.0 00:00:53.17
52 Rogers (Div: F) 00:00:43.53 10.0 0.0 00:00:53.53
53 J Nelson (Tac-Ops) 00:00:30.06 24.0 0.0 00:00:54.06
54 Douglas B (Div: F) 00:00:27.40 35.0 0.0 00:01:02.40
55 M Butler (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.65 41.0 0.0 00:01:06.65
56 Nick (Div: F) 00:00:37.45 15.0 15.0 00:01:07.45

Back to Top

Stage #2- Stage 2
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Mike S (Div: F) 00:00:16.64 3.0 0.0 00:00:19.64
2 Neil (Div: F) 00:00:14.91 6.0 0.0 00:00:20.91
3 Kyle T (Div: F) 00:00:19.22 2.0 0.0 00:00:21.22
4 David A (Tac-Ops) 00:00:20.60 1.0 0.0 00:00:21.60
5 C Williams (Div: F) 00:00:19.93 2.0 0.0 00:00:21.93
6 L Tavares (Div: F) 00:00:18.05 4.0 0.0 00:00:22.05
7 Eric F (Tac-Ops) 00:00:18.15 4.0 0.0 00:00:22.15
8 M McCann (Tac-Ops) 00:00:20.27 2.0 0.0 00:00:22.27
9 Ty H (Tac-Ops) 00:00:19.57 3.0 0.0 00:00:22.57
10 D Weber (Tac-Ops) 00:00:20.76 2.0 0.0 00:00:22.76
11 E Wolf (Mil/LE) 00:00:17.62 6.0 0.0 00:00:23.62
12 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 00:00:15.71 8.0 0.0 00:00:23.71
13 C Mays (Div: F) 00:00:16.77 7.0 0.0 00:00:23.77
14 Posada (Tac-Ops) 00:00:15.94 8.0 0.0 00:00:23.94
15 Tucker M (Div: F) 00:00:20.08 4.0 0.0 00:00:24.08
16 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:23.25 1.0 0.0 00:00:24.25
17 A Wolf (Mil/LE) 00:00:19.81 5.0 0.0 00:00:24.81
18 Jimmy C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:17.02 8.0 0.0 00:00:25.02
19 C Montero (Div: F) 00:00:22.48 3.0 0.0 00:00:25.48
20 S Padgett (Div: F) 00:00:24.96 1.0 0.0 00:00:25.96
21 Tim S (Irons) 00:00:23.15 3.0 0.0 00:00:26.15
22 M Butler (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.26 5.0 0.0 00:00:26.26
23 A David (Div: F) 00:00:25.29 1.0 0.0 00:00:26.29
24 Justin Z (Tac-Ops) 00:00:18.53 8.0 0.0 00:00:26.53
25 Shawn D (Div: F) 00:00:21.56 5.0 0.0 00:00:26.56
26 John D (Div: F) 00:00:22.59 4.0 0.0 00:00:26.59
27 Justin E (Div: F) 00:00:26.93 0.0 0.0 00:00:26.93
28 F Wise (Mil/LE) 00:00:23.09 4.0 0.0 00:00:27.09
29 John S (Div: F) 00:00:26.20 1.0 0.0 00:00:27.20
30 Garrett F (Div: F) 00:00:20.58 7.0 0.0 00:00:27.58
31 Douglas B (Div: F) 00:00:26.83 1.0 0.0 00:00:27.83
32 Jon F (Tac-Ops) 00:00:20.53 8.0 0.0 00:00:28.53
33 Simon M (Tac-Ops) 00:00:23.08 6.0 0.0 00:00:29.08
34 Cliff S (Tac-Ops) 00:00:23.10 6.0 0.0 00:00:29.10
35 Landon M (Div: F) 00:00:26.10 3.0 0.0 00:00:29.10
36 E Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.22 2.0 0.0 00:00:29.22
37 William G (Div: F) 00:00:24.29 5.0 0.0 00:00:29.29
38 Lito (Div: F) 00:00:26.65 3.0 0.0 00:00:29.65
39 Rogers (Div: F) 00:00:30.06 0.0 0.0 00:00:30.06
40 David O (Div: F) 00:00:22.78 8.0 0.0 00:00:30.78
41 C Derby (Tac-Ops) 00:00:26.80 4.0 0.0 00:00:30.80
42 M Kennedy (Div: F) 00:00:20.69 11.0 0.0 00:00:31.69
43 Minh T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:28.25 4.0 0.0 00:00:32.25
44 Adam C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:20.39 12.0 0.0 00:00:32.39
45 Marc H (Mil/LE) 00:00:28.23 5.0 0.0 00:00:33.23
46 Nick (Div: F) 00:00:30.83 4.0 0.0 00:00:34.83
47 T Glass (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.87 7.0 0.0 00:00:34.87
48 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.00 8.0 0.0 00:00:35.00
49 Hong (Tac-Ops) 00:00:24.10 11.0 0.0 00:00:35.10
50 D Kennedy (Div: F) 00:00:27.56 8.0 0.0 00:00:35.56
51 J Nelson (Tac-Ops) 00:00:30.42 6.0 0.0 00:00:36.42
52 Daniel S (Div: F) 00:00:25.85 13.0 0.0 00:00:38.85
53 Esa P (Tac-Ops) 00:00:37.06 4.0 0.0 00:00:41.06
54 Sal F (Mil/LE) 00:00:17.87 35.0 0.0 00:00:52.87
55 Eli R (Tac-Ops) 00:00:35.44 21.0 0.0 00:00:56.44
56 Carlos R (Tac-Ops) 00:00:33.09 40.0 0.0 00:01:13.09

Back to Top

Stage #3- Stage 3
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Mike S (Div: F) 00:00:41.62 13.5 0.0 00:00:55.12
2 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 00:00:37.42 18.0 0.0 00:00:55.42
3 A David (Div: F) 00:00:48.10 8.5 0.0 00:00:56.60
4 Kyle T (Div: F) 00:00:47.36 9.5 0.0 00:00:56.86
5 C Mays (Div: F) 00:00:39.63 18.0 0.0 00:00:57.63
6 D Weber (Tac-Ops) 00:00:52.72 6.5 0.0 00:00:59.22
7 Adam C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:40.97 19.0 0.0 00:00:59.97
8 Jon F (Tac-Ops) 00:00:47.49 13.0 0.0 00:01:00.49
9 E Wolf (Mil/LE) 00:00:40.73 20.0 0.0 00:01:00.73
10 David A (Tac-Ops) 00:00:44.91 16.0 0.0 00:01:00.91
11 Eli R (Tac-Ops) 00:00:40.70 23.0 0.0 00:01:03.70
12 Jimmy C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:47.51 19.0 0.0 00:01:06.51
13 Shawn D (Div: F) 00:00:48.16 19.0 0.0 00:01:07.16
14 Garrett F (Div: F) 00:00:53.17 14.0 0.0 00:01:07.17
15 Justin E (Div: F) 00:00:48.47 19.0 0.0 00:01:07.47
16 L Tavares (Div: F) 00:00:36.99 31.0 0.0 00:01:07.99
17 Landon M (Div: F) 00:00:49.62 19.0 0.0 00:01:08.62
18 Neil (Div: F) 00:00:44.31 26.0 0.0 00:01:10.31
19 C Derby (Tac-Ops) 00:00:53.21 17.5 0.0 00:01:10.71
20 Tim S (Irons) 00:00:59.56 15.0 0.0 00:01:14.56
21 C Montero (Div: F) 00:00:44.25 31.0 0.0 00:01:15.25
22 John S (Div: F) 00:00:49.11 28.0 0.0 00:01:17.11
23 Eric F (Tac-Ops) 00:00:52.22 26.0 0.0 00:01:18.22
24 C Williams (Div: F) 00:00:48.59 30.0 0.0 00:01:18.59
25 Justin Z (Tac-Ops) 00:00:39.71 39.0 0.0 00:01:18.71
26 Sal F (Mil/LE) 00:00:45.76 33.0 0.0 00:01:18.76
27 William G (Div: F) 00:00:53.52 21.0 5.0 00:01:19.52
28 Rogers (Div: F) 00:00:54.66 25.0 0.0 00:01:19.66
29 John D (Div: F) 00:00:48.89 31.5 0.0 00:01:20.39
30 Posada (Tac-Ops) 00:00:51.91 29.0 0.0 00:01:20.91
31 Douglas B (Div: F) 00:00:53.29 28.0 0.0 00:01:21.29
32 D Kennedy (Div: F) 00:00:47.29 35.0 0.0 00:01:22.29
33 A Wolf (Mil/LE) 00:01:13.82 9.0 0.0 00:01:22.82
34 E Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:59.61 24.0 0.0 00:01:23.61
35 F Wise (Mil/LE) 00:01:00.87 23.0 0.0 00:01:23.87
36 M Kennedy (Div: F) 00:00:55.63 28.5 0.0 00:01:24.13
37 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:59.66 25.0 0.0 00:01:24.66
38 Cliff S (Tac-Ops) 00:00:57.68 28.0 0.0 00:01:25.68
39 David O (Div: F) 00:00:47.69 34.5 5.0 00:01:27.19
40 Lito (Div: F) 00:00:51.90 31.0 5.0 00:01:27.90
41 M McCann (Tac-Ops) 00:00:57.40 34.0 0.0 00:01:31.40
42 Marc H (Mil/LE) 00:01:07.46 25.0 0.0 00:01:32.46
43 Nick (Div: F) 00:01:04.04 31.0 0.0 00:01:35.04
44 Hong (Tac-Ops) 00:01:02.48 34.0 0.0 00:01:36.48
45 Simon M (Tac-Ops) 00:01:02.23 35.0 0.0 00:01:37.23
46 Minh T (Tac-Ops) 00:01:11.77 28.0 0.0 00:01:39.77
47 Tucker M (Div: F) 00:01:05.67 32.0 5.0 00:01:42.67
48 S Padgett (Div: F) 00:01:21.98 25.0 0.0 00:01:46.98
49 Ty H (Tac-Ops) 00:01:05.37 45.0 0.0 00:01:50.37
50 J Nelson (Tac-Ops) 00:01:33.67 18.0 0.0 00:01:51.67
51 Esa P (Tac-Ops) 00:01:34.46 21.5 0.0 00:01:55.96
52 T Glass (Tac-Ops) 00:01:08.82 49.0 0.0 00:01:57.82
53 Daniel S (Div: F) 00:01:00.62 60.0 0.0 00:02:00.62
54 M Butler (Tac-Ops) 00:01:01.20 61.0 2.0 00:02:04.20
55 Carlos R (Tac-Ops) 00:01:45.88 46.0 0.0 00:02:31.88
56 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 00:02:03.22 52.0 0.0 00:02:55.22

Back to Top

Stage #4- Stage 4
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Mike S (Div: F) 00:00:13.18 0.0 0.0 00:00:13.18
2 L Tavares (Div: F) 00:00:14.38 1.0 0.0 00:00:15.38
3 C Mays (Div: F) 00:00:12.86 3.0 0.0 00:00:15.86
4 Eli R (Tac-Ops) 00:00:14.94 1.0 0.0 00:00:15.94
5 E Wolf (Mil/LE) 00:00:15.18 1.0 0.0 00:00:16.18
6 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 00:00:14.23 2.0 0.0 00:00:16.23
7 David O (Div: F) 00:00:16.96 0.0 0.0 00:00:16.96
8 F Wise (Mil/LE) 00:00:18.24 0.0 0.0 00:00:18.24
9 Eric F (Tac-Ops) 00:00:14.83 4.0 0.0 00:00:18.83
10 Posada (Tac-Ops) 00:00:18.17 1.0 0.0 00:00:19.17
11 Neil (Div: F) 00:00:17.30 2.0 0.0 00:00:19.30
12 Shawn D (Div: F) 00:00:18.39 1.0 0.0 00:00:19.39
13 A Wolf (Mil/LE) 00:00:17.44 2.0 0.0 00:00:19.44
14 A David (Div: F) 00:00:20.05 0.0 0.0 00:00:20.05
15 Jimmy C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:18.49 2.0 0.0 00:00:20.49
16 Tim S (Irons) 00:00:19.47 2.0 0.0 00:00:21.47
17 Jon F (Tac-Ops) 00:00:14.67 7.0 0.0 00:00:21.67
18 D Weber (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.18 1.0 0.0 00:00:22.18
19 Tucker M (Div: F) 00:00:20.20 2.0 0.0 00:00:22.20
20 Kyle T (Div: F) 00:00:21.35 1.0 0.0 00:00:22.35
21 Landon M (Div: F) 00:00:20.74 2.0 0.0 00:00:22.74
22 Justin Z (Tac-Ops) 00:00:17.99 5.0 0.0 00:00:22.99
23 Ty H (Tac-Ops) 00:00:22.36 1.0 0.0 00:00:23.36
24 Marc H (Mil/LE) 00:00:23.36 0.0 0.0 00:00:23.36
25 Simon M (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.48 2.0 0.0 00:00:23.48
26 Garrett F (Div: F) 00:00:21.91 2.0 0.0 00:00:23.91
27 Justin E (Div: F) 00:00:24.48 0.0 0.0 00:00:24.48
28 C Williams (Div: F) 00:00:20.82 4.0 0.0 00:00:24.82
29 William G (Div: F) 00:00:24.21 1.0 0.0 00:00:25.21
30 M McCann (Tac-Ops) 00:00:15.25 10.0 0.0 00:00:25.25
31 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:23.29 2.0 0.0 00:00:25.29
32 Cliff S (Tac-Ops) 00:00:22.18 4.0 0.0 00:00:26.18
33 E Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:19.19 7.0 0.0 00:00:26.19
34 M Kennedy (Div: F) 00:00:21.91 4.5 0.0 00:00:26.41
35 C Derby (Tac-Ops) 00:00:17.96 9.0 0.0 00:00:26.96
36 Adam C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:17.96 9.0 0.0 00:00:26.96
37 D Kennedy (Div: F) 00:00:22.00 5.0 0.0 00:00:27.00
38 Minh T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:24.22 3.0 0.0 00:00:27.22
39 Daniel S (Div: F) 00:00:25.03 3.0 0.0 00:00:28.03
40 Douglas B (Div: F) 00:00:23.35 6.0 0.0 00:00:29.35
41 David A (Tac-Ops) 00:00:26.70 3.0 0.0 00:00:29.70
42 Rogers (Div: F) 00:00:24.08 6.0 0.0 00:00:30.08
43 Hong (Tac-Ops) 00:00:19.97 11.0 0.0 00:00:30.97
44 John D (Div: F) 00:00:25.03 6.0 0.0 00:00:31.03
45 M Butler (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.42 6.0 0.0 00:00:31.42
46 C Montero (Div: F) 00:00:31.12 3.0 0.0 00:00:34.12
47 John S (Div: F) 00:00:33.87 1.0 0.0 00:00:34.87
48 T Glass (Tac-Ops) 00:00:32.89 2.0 0.0 00:00:34.89
49 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:31.76 5.0 0.0 00:00:36.76
50 Lito (Div: F) 00:00:37.69 0.0 0.0 00:00:37.69
51 Nick (Div: F) 00:00:32.17 6.0 0.0 00:00:38.17
52 S Padgett (Div: F) 00:00:36.49 2.0 0.0 00:00:38.49
53 J Nelson (Tac-Ops) 00:00:38.23 1.0 0.0 00:00:39.23
54 Esa P (Tac-Ops) 00:00:37.36 2.0 0.0 00:00:39.36
55 Sal F (Mil/LE) 00:00:22.54 17.0 0.0 00:00:39.54
56 Carlos R (Tac-Ops) 00:01:03.45 2.0 0.0 00:01:05.45

Back to Top

Stage #5- Stage 5
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Eli R (Tac-Ops) 00:00:15.36 3.0 0.0 00:00:18.36
2 Eric F (Tac-Ops) 00:00:14.42 4.0 0.0 00:00:18.42
3 Jimmy C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:18.80 1.5 0.0 00:00:20.30
4 Justin Z (Tac-Ops) 00:00:18.30 3.0 0.0 00:00:21.30
5 L Tavares (Div: F) 00:00:21.18 1.0 0.0 00:00:22.18
6 Posada (Tac-Ops) 00:00:19.99 2.5 0.0 00:00:22.49
7 C Mays (Div: F) 00:00:20.45 2.5 0.0 00:00:22.95
8 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 00:00:19.91 5.5 0.0 00:00:25.41
9 A David (Div: F) 00:00:24.92 0.5 0.0 00:00:25.42
10 Neil (Div: F) 00:00:17.74 8.0 0.0 00:00:25.74
11 Mike S (Div: F) 00:00:17.39 8.5 0.0 00:00:25.89
12 Sal F (Mil/LE) 00:00:20.99 5.0 0.0 00:00:25.99
13 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:24.86 2.0 0.0 00:00:26.86
14 C Williams (Div: F) 00:00:23.03 4.0 0.0 00:00:27.03
15 Kyle T (Div: F) 00:00:20.87 6.5 0.0 00:00:27.37
16 C Montero (Div: F) 00:00:27.03 1.0 0.0 00:00:28.03
17 Simon M (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.66 0.5 0.0 00:00:28.16
18 Rogers (Div: F) 00:00:25.67 2.5 0.0 00:00:28.17
19 E Wolf (Mil/LE) 00:00:15.52 13.0 0.0 00:00:28.52
20 E Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:28.22 2.0 0.0 00:00:30.22
21 D Weber (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.99 8.5 0.0 00:00:30.49
22 Ty H (Tac-Ops) 00:00:28.79 2.5 0.0 00:00:31.29
23 Landon M (Div: F) 00:00:29.81 1.5 0.0 00:00:31.31
24 F Wise (Mil/LE) 00:00:22.88 8.5 0.0 00:00:31.38
25 Shawn D (Div: F) 00:00:24.78 7.0 0.0 00:00:31.78
26 Cliff S (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.17 7.0 0.0 00:00:32.17
27 David A (Tac-Ops) 00:00:22.84 9.5 0.0 00:00:32.34
28 Minh T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:28.99 3.5 0.0 00:00:32.49
29 M Butler (Tac-Ops) 00:00:30.56 2.0 0.0 00:00:32.56
30 Donna T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:31.06 1.5 0.0 00:00:32.56
31 Justin E (Div: F) 00:00:29.34 4.5 0.0 00:00:33.84
32 John S (Div: F) 00:00:26.28 8.5 0.0 00:00:34.78
33 Tucker M (Div: F) 00:00:23.14 14.0 0.0 00:00:37.14
34 David O (Div: F) 00:00:26.91 7.5 5.0 00:00:39.41
35 Garrett F (Div: F) 00:00:26.41 13.0 0.0 00:00:39.41
36 Hong (Tac-Ops) 00:00:19.91 20.0 0.0 00:00:39.91
37 Marc H (Mil/LE) 00:00:26.56 13.5 0.0 00:00:40.06
38 Nick (Div: F) 00:00:34.29 6.0 0.0 00:00:40.29
39 William G (Div: F) 00:00:30.35 10.0 0.0 00:00:40.35
40 D Kennedy (Div: F) 00:00:28.29 12.5 0.0 00:00:40.79
41 C Derby (Tac-Ops) 00:00:28.35 13.0 0.0 00:00:41.35
42 Adam C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:28.35 13.0 0.0 00:00:41.35
43 T Glass (Tac-Ops) 00:00:37.87 3.5 0.0 00:00:41.37
44 Lito (Div: F) 00:00:27.03 16.0 0.0 00:00:43.03
45 John D (Div: F) 00:00:28.02 15.5 0.0 00:00:43.52
46 M McCann (Tac-Ops) 00:00:31.76 12.0 0.0 00:00:43.76
47 Jon F (Tac-Ops) 00:00:20.82 15.0 10.0 00:00:45.82
48 A Wolf (Mil/LE) 00:00:24.93 21.0 0.0 00:00:45.93
49 Douglas B (Div: F) 00:00:33.26 13.0 0.0 00:00:46.26
50 Esa P (Tac-Ops) 00:00:33.40 16.0 0.0 00:00:49.40
51 S Padgett (Div: F) 00:00:41.73 8.0 0.0 00:00:49.73
52 J Nelson (Tac-Ops) 00:00:43.47 9.0 0.0 00:00:52.47
53 Daniel S (Div: F) 00:00:47.10 7.0 0.0 00:00:54.10
54 M Kennedy (Div: F) 00:00:47.71 7.0 0.0 00:00:54.71
55 Tim S (Irons) 00:00:29.49 12.0 15.0 00:00:56.49
56 Carlos R (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.38 22.0 15.0 00:01:04.38

Back to Top

DNC = Did Not Complete



Effective Scoring Penalties (in seconds)


Per Point Down Per Procedural Per HNT Per FTN Per FTDR Per Non-Complete
1.00 0.00 15.00 15.00 0.00 999.99