March 29, 2015 - Monthly Match


Show Results for the Following Shooters:
Squad





Overall Standings
Place Shooter Name Squad Scorecard Total Raw Time (sec.) Total Points Down Time (sec.) Total Penalty Time (sec.) Final Time (sec.) Overall Score (hh:mm:ss.ms)
1 M Highsmith (Div: f) 5 92.42 12.00 0.00 104.42 00:01:44.42
2 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 3 100.57 6.00 0.00 106.57 00:01:46.57
3 M Keenan (Tac-Ops) 5 99.06 15.50 0.00 114.56 00:01:54.56
4 Ml Stack (Tac-Ops) 5 100.44 21.00 0.00 121.44 00:02:01.44
5 Llyod C (Tac-Ops) 1 113.54 18.00 0.00 131.54 00:02:11.54
6 H Coate (Tac-Ops) 5 119.51 14.00 0.00 133.51 00:02:13.51
7 D Weber (Div: f) 3 132.60 4.00 0.00 136.60 00:02:16.60
8 E Linsmler (Tac-Ops) 4 124.79 13.50 0.00 138.29 00:02:18.29
9 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 2 124.75 14.00 0.00 138.75 00:02:18.75
10 S Deshaw (Tac-Ops) 5 122.35 20.50 0.00 142.85 00:02:22.85
11 D Kennedy Jr (Tac-Ops) 1 114.08 29.00 0.00 143.08 00:02:23.08
12 C Mays (Mil/LE) 1 127.12 18.00 0.00 145.12 00:02:25.12
13 G Stieren (Tac-Ops) 5 124.22 17.50 5.00 146.72 00:02:26.72
14 Devin (Mil/LE) 5 124.44 15.00 10.00 149.44 00:02:29.44
15 S Luck (Tac-Ops) 2 110.80 25.50 15.00 151.30 00:02:31.30
16 J Caylao (Tac-Ops) 2 133.10 19.00 0.00 152.10 00:02:32.10
17 L Meyer (Tac-Ops) 1 145.96 10.50 0.00 156.46 00:02:36.46
18 M Perona (Tac-Ops) 2 143.69 18.00 0.00 161.69 00:02:41.69
19 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 2 144.54 19.00 0.00 163.54 00:02:43.54
20 A Crocket (Tac-Ops) 4 157.24 7.00 0.00 164.24 00:02:44.24
21 M Lovejoy (Tac-Ops) 4 150.48 14.00 0.00 164.48 00:02:44.48
22 A Nenebass (Tac-Ops) 4 133.68 34.50 0.00 168.18 00:02:48.18
23 A David (Div: f) 3 137.63 17.00 15.00 169.63 00:02:49.63
24 T Horn (Tac-Ops) 5 159.13 14.00 0.00 173.13 00:02:53.13
25 E Farris (Tac-Ops) 2 120.84 32.50 20.00 173.34 00:02:53.34
26 M Holloway (Mil/LE) 3 165.19 15.00 0.00 180.19 00:03:00.19
27 Rodel (Tac-Ops) 3 159.62 21.00 0.00 180.62 00:03:00.62
28 J Nenebass (Tac-Ops) 4 143.46 27.00 15.00 185.46 00:03:05.46
29 E.K. (Tac-Ops) 2 151.96 29.00 10.00 190.96 00:03:10.96
30 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 2 166.08 15.50 10.00 191.58 00:03:11.58
31 D Kennedy SR (Tac-Ops) 1 175.32 19.00 0.00 194.32 00:03:14.32
32 B Boline (Tac-Ops) 3 164.79 31.50 0.00 196.29 00:03:16.29
33 E Dumproff (Div: f) 1 158.45 34.00 5.00 197.45 00:03:17.45
34 D Obrien (Tac-Ops) 5 155.38 42.50 0.00 197.88 00:03:17.88
35 L Mendoza (Div: f) 3 179.08 21.00 0.00 200.08 00:03:20.08
36 Jeff V (Tac-Ops) 2 141.24 33.00 28.00 202.24 00:03:22.24
37 Stone T (Tac-Ops) 2 179.47 26.00 0.00 205.47 00:03:25.47
38 A Silva (Div: f) 1 141.62 27.00 50.00 218.62 00:03:38.62
39 M Hicks (Div: f) 4 184.42 11.00 25.00 220.42 00:03:40.42
40 D Amorosa (Tac-Ops) 1 195.36 38.50 0.00 233.86 00:03:53.86
41 M Marriott (Tac-Ops) 4 189.93 28.50 17.00 235.43 00:03:55.43
42 M Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 1 203.96 30.50 5.00 239.46 00:03:59.46
43 D Potts (Div: f) 1 190.41 51.00 0.00 241.41 00:04:01.41
44 A Gabor (Tac-Ops) 2 212.63 31.50 0.00 244.13 00:04:04.13
45 Jeremy K (Mil/LE) 5 207.79 28.00 10.00 245.79 00:04:05.79
46 G Dumproff (Heavy) 1 161.44 71.00 15.00 247.44 00:04:07.44
47 S Smith (Tac-Ops) 2 198.62 34.00 15.00 247.62 00:04:07.62
48 G.Benito (Div: f) 3 197.01 57.50 0.00 254.51 00:04:14.51
49 M Isaac (Div: f) 4 225.39 23.50 7.00 255.89 00:04:15.89
50 R Mills (Tac-Ops) 3 222.29 37.00 0.00 259.29 00:04:19.29
51 B Crews (Tac-Ops) 4 166.14 45.00 50.00 261.14 00:04:21.14
52 N Mendoza (Div: f) 3 245.68 19.50 0.00 265.18 00:04:25.18
53 J Ebersole (Tac-Ops) 3 204.95 67.00 0.00 271.95 00:04:31.95
54 C Bruer (Div: f) 1 207.02 65.00 0.00 272.02 00:04:32.02
55 A Posada (Tac-Ops) 5 148.76 71.00 64.00 283.76 00:04:43.76
56 R Wyatt (Div: f) 1 219.00 66.50 15.00 300.50 00:05:00.50
57 E Bunag (Tac-Ops) 2 252.72 35.50 15.00 303.22 00:05:03.22
58 R Ebersole (Tac-Ops) 3 231.69 76.50 0.00 308.19 00:05:08.19
59 Bill M (Div: f) 1 213.20 58.00 60.00 331.20 00:05:31.20
60 Marcus (Mil/LE) 3 1118.67 26.00 0.00 1144.67 00:19:04.67
61 D Buck (Open) 5 1124.26 34.50 0.00 1158.76 00:19:18.76
62 D Tavares (Tac-Ops) 3 1148.03 34.00 0.00 1182.03 00:19:42.03
63 B Blaro (Tac-Ops) 4 2086.72 20.00 15.00 2121.72 00:35:21.72

Back to Top

Stage #1- Pistol VTAC
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.39 1.0 0.0 00:00:22.39
2 Llyod C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.86 2.0 0.0 00:00:23.86
3 J Caylao (Tac-Ops) 00:00:20.99 3.0 0.0 00:00:23.99
4 H Coate (Tac-Ops) 00:00:24.63 1.0 0.0 00:00:25.63
5 M Keenan (Tac-Ops) 00:00:20.29 5.5 0.0 00:00:25.79
6 M Highsmith (Div: f) 00:00:23.41 4.0 0.0 00:00:27.41
7 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.41 6.0 0.0 00:00:27.41
8 M Perona (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.95 2.0 0.0 00:00:27.95
9 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 00:00:26.08 3.0 0.0 00:00:29.08
10 E Linsmler (Tac-Ops) 00:00:24.84 4.5 0.0 00:00:29.34
11 Rodel (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.41 2.0 0.0 00:00:29.41
12 D Weber (Div: f) 00:00:26.43 3.0 0.0 00:00:29.43
13 Ml Stack (Tac-Ops) 00:00:24.02 6.0 0.0 00:00:30.02
14 Marcus (Mil/LE) 00:00:23.56 7.0 0.0 00:00:30.56
15 C Mays (Mil/LE) 00:00:23.08 9.0 0.0 00:00:32.08
16 T Horn (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.18 3.0 0.0 00:00:32.18
17 A David (Div: f) 00:00:29.37 3.0 0.0 00:00:32.37
18 S Luck (Tac-Ops) 00:00:20.41 12.5 0.0 00:00:32.91
19 A Crocket (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.97 4.0 0.0 00:00:33.97
20 L Mendoza (Div: f) 00:00:31.21 3.0 0.0 00:00:34.21
21 D Kennedy Jr (Tac-Ops) 00:00:24.05 10.5 0.0 00:00:34.55
22 M Lovejoy (Tac-Ops) 00:00:31.89 3.0 0.0 00:00:34.89
23 G.Benito (Div: f) 00:00:32.39 3.5 0.0 00:00:35.89
24 S Deshaw (Tac-Ops) 00:00:31.91 4.5 0.0 00:00:36.41
25 M Holloway (Mil/LE) 00:00:30.48 6.0 0.0 00:00:36.48
26 A Nenebass (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.67 10.0 0.0 00:00:37.67
27 A Gabor (Tac-Ops) 00:00:26.10 12.5 0.0 00:00:38.60
28 E.K. (Tac-Ops) 00:00:34.49 5.0 0.0 00:00:39.49
29 D Obrien (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.09 14.5 0.0 00:00:39.59
30 G Stieren (Tac-Ops) 00:00:28.54 6.5 5.0 00:00:40.04
31 S Smith (Tac-Ops) 00:00:32.45 8.0 0.0 00:00:40.45
32 E Dumproff (Div: f) 00:00:31.67 4.0 5.0 00:00:40.67
33 B Boline (Tac-Ops) 00:00:33.48 7.5 0.0 00:00:40.98
34 L Meyer (Tac-Ops) 00:00:41.26 1.5 0.0 00:00:42.76
35 M Marriott (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.54 13.5 0.0 00:00:43.04
36 Stone T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:32.21 12.0 0.0 00:00:44.21
37 E Farris (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.72 7.5 15.0 00:00:44.22
38 Devin (Mil/LE) 00:00:30.23 6.0 10.0 00:00:46.23
39 D Kennedy SR (Tac-Ops) 00:00:39.40 7.0 0.0 00:00:46.40
40 C Bruer (Div: f) 00:00:43.96 3.0 0.0 00:00:46.96
41 R Ebersole (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.92 20.0 0.0 00:00:47.92
42 M Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 00:00:41.59 2.0 5.0 00:00:48.59
43 D Buck (Open) 00:00:36.63 12.0 0.0 00:00:48.63
44 J Nenebass (Tac-Ops) 00:00:28.77 5.0 15.0 00:00:48.77
45 Jeff V (Tac-Ops) 00:00:24.15 10.0 15.0 00:00:49.15
46 D Potts (Div: f) 00:00:39.84 10.0 0.0 00:00:49.84
47 Jeremy K (Mil/LE) 00:00:40.23 5.0 5.0 00:00:50.23
48 M Hicks (Div: f) 00:00:37.82 8.0 5.0 00:00:50.82
49 R Mills (Tac-Ops) 00:00:48.29 4.0 0.0 00:00:52.29
50 M Isaac (Div: f) 00:00:36.05 11.5 5.0 00:00:52.55
51 N Mendoza (Div: f) 00:00:47.87 6.5 0.0 00:00:54.37
52 J Ebersole (Tac-Ops) 00:00:36.56 18.0 0.0 00:00:54.56
53 G Dumproff (Heavy) 00:00:31.34 11.0 15.0 00:00:57.34
54 D Amorosa (Tac-Ops) 00:00:43.65 14.5 0.0 00:00:58.15
55 E Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:53.06 3.5 5.0 00:01:01.56
56 B Blaro (Tac-Ops) 00:00:31.14 18.0 15.0 00:01:04.14
57 D Tavares (Tac-Ops) 00:00:54.94 10.0 0.0 00:01:04.94
58 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:49.06 6.5 10.0 00:01:05.56
59 B Crews (Tac-Ops) 00:00:41.17 8.0 35.0 00:01:24.17
60 A Silva (Div: f) 00:00:31.80 5.0 50.0 00:01:26.80
61 R Wyatt (Div: f) 00:01:17.56 5.5 15.0 00:01:38.06
62 Bill M (Div: f) 00:00:41.87 10.0 60.0 00:01:51.87
63 A Posada (Tac-Ops) 00:00:28.95 38.0 60.0 00:02:06.95

Back to Top

Stage #2- Plate Rack / Texas Star
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Ml Stack (Tac-Ops) 00:00:20.15 2.0 0.0 00:00:22.15
2 M Highsmith (Div: f) 00:00:19.56 3.0 0.0 00:00:22.56
3 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.59 3.0 0.0 00:00:24.59
4 M Keenan (Tac-Ops) 00:00:26.56 0.0 0.0 00:00:26.56
5 H Coate (Tac-Ops) 00:00:24.86 2.0 0.0 00:00:26.86
6 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 00:00:24.18 3.0 0.0 00:00:27.18
7 S Deshaw (Tac-Ops) 00:00:26.53 2.0 0.0 00:00:28.53
8 S Luck (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.07 4.0 0.0 00:00:29.07
9 Devin (Mil/LE) 00:00:29.01 1.0 0.0 00:00:30.01
10 Llyod C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:30.76 0.0 0.0 00:00:30.76
11 D Kennedy Jr (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.65 3.0 0.0 00:00:32.65
12 E Linsmler (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.88 3.0 0.0 00:00:32.88
13 A David (Div: f) 00:00:32.86 1.0 0.0 00:00:33.86
14 L Meyer (Tac-Ops) 00:00:30.93 3.0 0.0 00:00:33.93
15 G Stieren (Tac-Ops) 00:00:34.50 0.0 0.0 00:00:34.50
16 D Weber (Div: f) 00:00:33.83 1.0 0.0 00:00:34.83
17 E Farris (Tac-Ops) 00:00:23.74 7.0 5.0 00:00:35.74
18 M Perona (Tac-Ops) 00:00:33.54 3.0 0.0 00:00:36.54
19 D Obrien (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.87 8.0 0.0 00:00:37.87
20 T Horn (Tac-Ops) 00:00:36.75 2.0 0.0 00:00:38.75
21 A Nenebass (Tac-Ops) 00:00:34.26 4.5 0.0 00:00:38.76
22 D Potts (Div: f) 00:00:34.42 7.0 0.0 00:00:41.42
23 A Crocket (Tac-Ops) 00:00:41.46 0.0 0.0 00:00:41.46
24 M Hicks (Div: f) 00:00:41.98 1.0 0.0 00:00:42.98
25 M Lovejoy (Tac-Ops) 00:00:40.76 3.0 0.0 00:00:43.76
26 E.K. (Tac-Ops) 00:00:34.58 10.0 0.0 00:00:44.58
27 J Nenebass (Tac-Ops) 00:00:42.94 2.0 0.0 00:00:44.94
28 C Mays (Mil/LE) 00:00:43.42 3.0 0.0 00:00:46.42
29 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:48.16 0.0 0.0 00:00:48.16
30 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 00:00:48.38 0.0 0.0 00:00:48.38
31 J Caylao (Tac-Ops) 00:00:33.47 15.0 0.0 00:00:48.47
32 D Buck (Open) 00:00:46.48 2.0 0.0 00:00:48.48
33 D Kennedy SR (Tac-Ops) 00:00:48.51 1.0 0.0 00:00:49.51
34 A Silva (Div: f) 00:00:37.72 13.0 0.0 00:00:50.72
35 M Holloway (Mil/LE) 00:00:47.72 3.0 0.0 00:00:50.72
36 L Mendoza (Div: f) 00:00:40.71 13.0 0.0 00:00:53.71
37 E Dumproff (Div: f) 00:00:52.33 2.0 0.0 00:00:54.33
38 A Posada (Tac-Ops) 00:00:50.58 0.0 4.0 00:00:54.58
39 Jeff V (Tac-Ops) 00:00:46.41 5.0 5.0 00:00:56.41
40 G Dumproff (Heavy) 00:00:50.20 8.0 0.0 00:00:58.20
41 D Amorosa (Tac-Ops) 00:00:57.14 4.0 0.0 00:01:01.14
42 B Boline (Tac-Ops) 00:00:57.54 4.0 0.0 00:01:01.54
43 M Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 00:01:02.39 0.0 0.0 00:01:02.39
44 G.Benito (Div: f) 00:00:57.74 5.0 0.0 00:01:02.74
45 Rodel (Tac-Ops) 00:00:51.36 13.0 0.0 00:01:04.36
46 J Ebersole (Tac-Ops) 00:00:55.20 13.0 0.0 00:01:08.20
47 B Crews (Tac-Ops) 00:00:39.01 32.0 0.0 00:01:11.01
48 Stone T (Tac-Ops) 00:01:08.45 3.0 0.0 00:01:11.45
49 Bill M (Div: f) 00:01:07.26 9.0 0.0 00:01:16.26
50 N Mendoza (Div: f) 00:01:16.97 0.0 0.0 00:01:16.97
51 Jeremy K (Mil/LE) 00:01:08.27 5.0 5.0 00:01:18.27
52 S Smith (Tac-Ops) 00:01:18.05 5.0 0.0 00:01:23.05
53 C Bruer (Div: f) 00:01:01.50 26.0 0.0 00:01:27.50
54 A Gabor (Tac-Ops) 00:01:21.58 6.0 0.0 00:01:27.58
55 M Marriott (Tac-Ops) 00:01:24.22 5.0 0.0 00:01:29.22
56 R Wyatt (Div: f) 00:01:01.40 29.0 0.0 00:01:30.40
57 R Mills (Tac-Ops) 00:01:19.93 13.0 0.0 00:01:32.93
58 M Isaac (Div: f) 00:01:41.16 0.0 0.0 00:01:41.16
59 E Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:01:35.17 8.0 5.0 00:01:48.17
60 R Ebersole (Tac-Ops) 00:01:35.54 50.5 0.0 00:02:26.04
61 Marcus (Mil/LE) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
62 D Tavares (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00
63 B Blaro (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00

Back to Top

Stage #3- Duel
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 D Kennedy Jr (Tac-Ops) 00:00:09.47 0.0 0.0 00:00:09.47
2 J Nenebass (Tac-Ops) 00:00:09.77 0.0 0.0 00:00:09.77
3 A Nenebass (Tac-Ops) 00:00:09.77 0.0 0.0 00:00:09.77
4 M Keenan (Tac-Ops) 00:00:09.25 1.0 0.0 00:00:10.25
5 M Highsmith (Div: f) 00:00:09.00 2.0 0.0 00:00:11.00
6 C Mays (Mil/LE) 00:00:10.57 1.0 0.0 00:00:11.57
7 J Caylao (Tac-Ops) 00:00:10.59 1.0 0.0 00:00:11.59
8 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 00:00:12.14 0.0 0.0 00:00:12.14
9 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:12.48 1.0 0.0 00:00:13.48
10 H Coate (Tac-Ops) 00:00:12.77 1.0 0.0 00:00:13.77
11 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 00:00:12.24 2.0 0.0 00:00:14.24
12 E Linsmler (Tac-Ops) 00:00:14.42 0.0 0.0 00:00:14.42
13 G Stieren (Tac-Ops) 00:00:11.80 3.0 0.0 00:00:14.80
14 Devin (Mil/LE) 00:00:12.88 2.0 0.0 00:00:14.88
15 T Horn (Tac-Ops) 00:00:13.12 2.0 0.0 00:00:15.12
16 M Perona (Tac-Ops) 00:00:10.59 5.0 0.0 00:00:15.59
17 E Farris (Tac-Ops) 00:00:12.24 4.0 0.0 00:00:16.24
18 M Lovejoy (Tac-Ops) 00:00:15.71 1.0 0.0 00:00:16.71
19 L Meyer (Tac-Ops) 00:00:14.01 3.0 0.0 00:00:17.01
20 D Kennedy SR (Tac-Ops) 00:00:14.30 3.0 0.0 00:00:17.30
21 D Weber (Div: f) 00:00:17.76 0.0 0.0 00:00:17.76
22 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:17.93 0.0 0.0 00:00:17.93
23 A Silva (Div: f) 00:00:13.00 5.0 0.0 00:00:18.00
24 Rodel (Tac-Ops) 00:00:17.07 1.0 0.0 00:00:18.07
25 A Crocket (Tac-Ops) 00:00:16.07 2.0 0.0 00:00:18.07
26 M Holloway (Mil/LE) 00:00:17.11 1.0 0.0 00:00:18.11
27 Ml Stack (Tac-Ops) 00:00:11.75 7.0 0.0 00:00:18.75
28 S Luck (Tac-Ops) 00:00:12.14 7.0 0.0 00:00:19.14
29 S Deshaw (Tac-Ops) 00:00:09.00 11.0 0.0 00:00:20.00
30 N Mendoza (Div: f) 00:00:20.32 1.0 0.0 00:00:21.32
31 E.K. (Tac-Ops) 00:00:18.46 3.0 0.0 00:00:21.46
32 L Mendoza (Div: f) 00:00:22.27 0.0 0.0 00:00:22.27
33 M Isaac (Div: f) 00:00:15.64 5.0 2.0 00:00:22.64
34 Stone T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:18.51 6.0 0.0 00:00:24.51
35 Jeff V (Tac-Ops) 00:00:12.77 12.0 0.0 00:00:24.77
36 Marcus (Mil/LE) 00:00:17.01 8.0 0.0 00:00:25.01
37 Llyod C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:09.47 16.0 0.0 00:00:25.47
38 M Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 00:00:14.30 11.5 0.0 00:00:25.80
39 D Buck (Open) 00:00:09.25 18.0 0.0 00:00:27.25
40 D Amorosa (Tac-Ops) 00:00:10.57 17.0 0.0 00:00:27.57
41 A Posada (Tac-Ops) 00:00:13.12 15.0 0.0 00:00:28.12
42 Jeremy K (Mil/LE) 00:00:12.88 16.0 0.0 00:00:28.88
43 D Potts (Div: f) 00:00:14.01 15.0 0.0 00:00:29.01
44 S Smith (Tac-Ops) 00:00:18.46 12.0 0.0 00:00:30.46
45 B Boline (Tac-Ops) 00:00:12.48 18.0 0.0 00:00:30.48
46 A Gabor (Tac-Ops) 00:00:18.51 12.0 0.0 00:00:30.51
47 B Crews (Tac-Ops) 00:00:16.07 0.0 15.0 00:00:31.07
48 E Dumproff (Div: f) 00:00:16.60 15.0 0.0 00:00:31.60
49 D Obrien (Tac-Ops) 00:00:12.77 20.0 0.0 00:00:32.77
50 R Mills (Tac-Ops) 00:00:17.11 16.0 0.0 00:00:33.11
51 R Ebersole (Tac-Ops) 00:00:34.22 1.0 0.0 00:00:35.22
52 G.Benito (Div: f) 00:00:20.32 15.0 0.0 00:00:35.32
53 M Hicks (Div: f) 00:00:15.71 0.0 20.0 00:00:35.71
54 M Marriott (Tac-Ops) 00:00:14.42 5.0 17.0 00:00:36.42
55 Bill M (Div: f) 00:00:21.63 15.0 0.0 00:00:36.63
56 G Dumproff (Heavy) 00:00:16.60 25.0 0.0 00:00:41.60
57 C Bruer (Div: f) 00:00:21.63 21.0 0.0 00:00:42.63
58 A David (Div: f) 00:00:17.76 10.0 15.0 00:00:42.76
59 R Wyatt (Div: f) 00:00:13.00 30.0 0.0 00:00:43.00
60 D Tavares (Tac-Ops) 00:00:22.27 21.0 0.0 00:00:43.27
61 E Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:17.93 24.0 5.0 00:00:46.93
62 J Ebersole (Tac-Ops) 00:00:34.22 26.0 0.0 00:01:00.22
63 B Blaro (Tac-Ops) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00

Back to Top

Stage #4- Coin Flip
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.97 1.0 0.0 00:00:22.97
2 M Keenan (Tac-Ops) 00:00:19.44 4.0 0.0 00:00:23.44
3 D Weber (Div: f) 00:00:23.56 0.0 0.0 00:00:23.56
4 M Highsmith (Div: f) 00:00:21.01 3.0 0.0 00:00:24.01
5 A David (Div: f) 00:00:21.72 3.0 0.0 00:00:24.72
6 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 00:00:20.98 4.0 0.0 00:00:24.98
7 Devin (Mil/LE) 00:00:24.31 1.0 0.0 00:00:25.31
8 Llyod C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.47 0.0 0.0 00:00:25.47
9 J Caylao (Tac-Ops) 00:00:26.09 0.0 0.0 00:00:26.09
10 Ml Stack (Tac-Ops) 00:00:20.45 6.0 0.0 00:00:26.45
11 G Stieren (Tac-Ops) 00:00:23.90 3.0 0.0 00:00:26.90
12 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.67 0.0 0.0 00:00:27.67
13 M Perona (Tac-Ops) 00:00:24.95 3.0 0.0 00:00:27.95
14 B Blaro (Tac-Ops) 00:00:26.25 2.0 0.0 00:00:28.25
15 M Holloway (Mil/LE) 00:00:28.70 0.0 0.0 00:00:28.70
16 Jeremy K (Mil/LE) 00:00:27.51 2.0 0.0 00:00:29.51
17 E Farris (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.59 4.0 0.0 00:00:29.59
18 S Deshaw (Tac-Ops) 00:00:26.65 3.0 0.0 00:00:29.65
19 L Meyer (Tac-Ops) 00:00:26.73 3.0 0.0 00:00:29.73
20 C Mays (Mil/LE) 00:00:25.24 5.0 0.0 00:00:30.24
21 Rodel (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.26 5.0 0.0 00:00:30.26
22 E Linsmler (Tac-Ops) 00:00:24.50 6.0 0.0 00:00:30.50
23 A Crocket (Tac-Ops) 00:00:30.19 1.0 0.0 00:00:31.19
24 M Marriott (Tac-Ops) 00:00:26.24 5.0 0.0 00:00:31.24
25 T Horn (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.34 2.0 0.0 00:00:31.34
26 A Gabor (Tac-Ops) 00:00:30.65 1.0 0.0 00:00:31.65
27 B Boline (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.89 2.0 0.0 00:00:31.89
28 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:23.45 9.0 0.0 00:00:32.45
29 H Coate (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.73 5.0 0.0 00:00:32.73
30 A Silva (Div: f) 00:00:29.23 4.0 0.0 00:00:33.23
31 B Crews (Tac-Ops) 00:00:28.55 5.0 0.0 00:00:33.55
32 Stone T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:28.57 5.0 0.0 00:00:33.57
33 M Lovejoy (Tac-Ops) 00:00:26.94 7.0 0.0 00:00:33.94
34 R Wyatt (Div: f) 00:00:32.32 2.0 0.0 00:00:34.32
35 E Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:34.34 0.0 0.0 00:00:34.34
36 D Buck (Open) 00:00:32.90 2.5 0.0 00:00:35.40
37 J Nenebass (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.89 10.0 0.0 00:00:35.89
38 A Nenebass (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.89 10.0 0.0 00:00:35.89
39 D Potts (Div: f) 00:00:32.01 4.0 0.0 00:00:36.01
40 D Kennedy Jr (Tac-Ops) 00:00:21.94 15.5 0.0 00:00:37.44
41 G Dumproff (Heavy) 00:00:30.84 7.0 0.0 00:00:37.84
42 D Kennedy SR (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.85 8.0 0.0 00:00:37.85
43 E Dumproff (Div: f) 00:00:30.11 8.0 0.0 00:00:38.11
44 D Obrien (Tac-Ops) 00:00:38.35 0.0 0.0 00:00:38.35
45 Marcus (Mil/LE) 00:00:32.37 6.0 0.0 00:00:38.37
46 R Mills (Tac-Ops) 00:00:34.40 4.0 0.0 00:00:38.40
47 R Ebersole (Tac-Ops) 00:00:33.44 5.0 0.0 00:00:38.44
48 C Bruer (Div: f) 00:00:34.70 5.0 0.0 00:00:39.70
49 D Tavares (Tac-Ops) 00:00:36.78 3.0 0.0 00:00:39.78
50 M Hicks (Div: f) 00:00:38.65 2.0 0.0 00:00:40.65
51 Jeff V (Tac-Ops) 00:00:26.94 6.0 8.0 00:00:40.94
52 M Isaac (Div: f) 00:00:36.47 7.0 0.0 00:00:43.47
53 S Luck (Tac-Ops) 00:00:26.85 2.0 15.0 00:00:43.85
54 A Posada (Tac-Ops) 00:00:30.94 13.0 0.0 00:00:43.94
55 J Ebersole (Tac-Ops) 00:00:35.09 10.0 0.0 00:00:45.09
56 M Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 00:00:33.46 12.0 0.0 00:00:45.46
57 D Amorosa (Tac-Ops) 00:00:42.47 3.0 0.0 00:00:45.47
58 L Mendoza (Div: f) 00:00:41.54 5.0 0.0 00:00:46.54
59 N Mendoza (Div: f) 00:00:36.24 12.0 0.0 00:00:48.24
60 E.K. (Tac-Ops) 00:00:28.05 11.0 10.0 00:00:49.05
61 S Smith (Tac-Ops) 00:00:32.94 9.0 15.0 00:00:56.94
62 Bill M (Div: f) 00:00:39.35 19.0 0.0 00:00:58.35
63 G.Benito (Div: f) 00:00:39.70 34.0 0.0 00:01:13.70

Back to Top

Stage #5- Long Range
Place Shooter Name Raw Time Target Points Down Additional Penalty Points DNC Score
1 M Highsmith (Div: f) 00:00:19.44 0.0 0.0 00:00:19.44
2 Larry T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:23.14 0.0 0.0 00:00:23.14
3 Ml Stack (Tac-Ops) 00:00:24.07 0.0 0.0 00:00:24.07
4 C Mays (Mil/LE) 00:00:24.81 0.0 0.0 00:00:24.81
5 Llyod C (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.98 0.0 0.0 00:00:25.98
6 S Luck (Tac-Ops) 00:00:26.33 0.0 0.0 00:00:26.33
7 M Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:27.48 0.0 0.0 00:00:27.48
8 S Deshaw (Tac-Ops) 00:00:28.26 0.0 0.0 00:00:28.26
9 M Keenan (Tac-Ops) 00:00:23.52 5.0 0.0 00:00:28.52
10 D Kennedy Jr (Tac-Ops) 00:00:28.97 0.0 0.0 00:00:28.97
11 A Silva (Div: f) 00:00:29.87 0.0 0.0 00:00:29.87
12 A Posada (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.17 5.0 0.0 00:00:30.17
13 G Stieren (Tac-Ops) 00:00:25.48 5.0 0.0 00:00:30.48
14 Jeff V (Tac-Ops) 00:00:30.97 0.0 0.0 00:00:30.97
15 D Weber (Div: f) 00:00:31.02 0.0 0.0 00:00:31.02
16 E Linsmler (Tac-Ops) 00:00:31.15 0.0 0.0 00:00:31.15
17 B Blaro (Tac-Ops) 00:00:31.33 0.0 0.0 00:00:31.33
18 B Boline (Tac-Ops) 00:00:31.40 0.0 0.0 00:00:31.40
19 Stone T (Tac-Ops) 00:00:31.73 0.0 0.0 00:00:31.73
20 E Dumproff (Div: f) 00:00:27.74 5.0 0.0 00:00:32.74
21 Devin (Mil/LE) 00:00:28.01 5.0 0.0 00:00:33.01
22 L Meyer (Tac-Ops) 00:00:33.03 0.0 0.0 00:00:33.03
23 H Coate (Tac-Ops) 00:00:29.52 5.0 0.0 00:00:34.52
24 R Wyatt (Div: f) 00:00:34.72 0.0 0.0 00:00:34.72
25 D Tavares (Tac-Ops) 00:00:35.04 0.0 0.0 00:00:35.04
26 M Lovejoy (Tac-Ops) 00:00:35.18 0.0 0.0 00:00:35.18
27 M Marriott (Tac-Ops) 00:00:35.51 0.0 0.0 00:00:35.51
28 A David (Div: f) 00:00:35.92 0.0 0.0 00:00:35.92
29 M Isaac (Div: f) 00:00:36.07 0.0 0.0 00:00:36.07
30 E.K. (Tac-Ops) 00:00:36.38 0.0 0.0 00:00:36.38
31 S Smith (Tac-Ops) 00:00:36.72 0.0 0.0 00:00:36.72
32 Rodel (Tac-Ops) 00:00:38.52 0.0 0.0 00:00:38.52
33 A Crocket (Tac-Ops) 00:00:39.55 0.0 0.0 00:00:39.55
34 R Ebersole (Tac-Ops) 00:00:40.57 0.0 0.0 00:00:40.57
35 B Crews (Tac-Ops) 00:00:41.34 0.0 0.0 00:00:41.34
36 D Amorosa (Tac-Ops) 00:00:41.53 0.0 0.0 00:00:41.53
37 J Caylao (Tac-Ops) 00:00:41.96 0.0 0.0 00:00:41.96
38 R Mills (Tac-Ops) 00:00:42.56 0.0 0.0 00:00:42.56
39 D Kennedy SR (Tac-Ops) 00:00:43.26 0.0 0.0 00:00:43.26
40 L Mendoza (Div: f) 00:00:43.35 0.0 0.0 00:00:43.35
41 J Ebersole (Tac-Ops) 00:00:43.88 0.0 0.0 00:00:43.88
42 M Wallach (Tac-Ops) 00:00:39.35 5.0 0.0 00:00:44.35
43 J Nenebass (Tac-Ops) 00:00:36.09 10.0 0.0 00:00:46.09
44 A Nenebass (Tac-Ops) 00:00:36.09 10.0 0.0 00:00:46.09
45 M Holloway (Mil/LE) 00:00:41.18 5.0 0.0 00:00:46.18
46 G.Benito (Div: f) 00:00:46.86 0.0 0.0 00:00:46.86
47 J Webb (Tac-Ops) 00:00:36.86 10.0 0.0 00:00:46.86
48 E Farris (Tac-Ops) 00:00:37.55 10.0 0.0 00:00:47.55
49 Bill M (Div: f) 00:00:43.09 5.0 0.0 00:00:48.09
50 D Obrien (Tac-Ops) 00:00:49.30 0.0 0.0 00:00:49.30
51 M Hicks (Div: f) 00:00:50.26 0.0 0.0 00:00:50.26
52 Marcus (Mil/LE) 00:00:46.73 5.0 0.0 00:00:51.73
53 E Bunag (Tac-Ops) 00:00:52.22 0.0 0.0 00:00:52.22
54 G Dumproff (Heavy) 00:00:32.46 20.0 0.0 00:00:52.46
55 M Perona (Tac-Ops) 00:00:48.66 5.0 0.0 00:00:53.66
56 C Bruer (Div: f) 00:00:45.23 10.0 0.0 00:00:55.23
57 T Horn (Tac-Ops) 00:00:50.74 5.0 0.0 00:00:55.74
58 A Gabor (Tac-Ops) 00:00:55.79 0.0 0.0 00:00:55.79
59 M Kennedy (Tac-Ops) 00:00:52.22 5.0 0.0 00:00:57.22
60 Jeremy K (Mil/LE) 00:00:58.90 0.0 0.0 00:00:58.90
61 N Mendoza (Div: f) 00:01:04.28 0.0 0.0 00:01:04.28
62 D Potts (Div: f) 00:01:10.13 15.0 0.0 00:01:25.13
63 D Buck (Open) 00:16:39.00 0.0 0.0 00:16:39.00

Back to Top

DNC = Did Not Complete



Effective Scoring Penalties (in seconds)


Per Point Down Per Procedural Per HNT Per FTN Per FTDR Per Non-Complete
1.00 0.00 15.00 15.00 0.00 999.99